Serie C Grp. B - 2019/2020

Rimini12Ravenna

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalLuca Zamparo
Goal70''
goalGiuseppe Giovinco
Goal72''
goalMichael D'Eramo
Summary
goalLuca Zamparo
30'
Second half
70'
goalGiuseppe Giovinco
72'
goalMichael D'Eramo
72'

G O O O A A L - Michael D'Eramo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Giuseppe Giovinco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Luca Zamparo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
3
2
29:9
42
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
2
4
30:15
38
  • ?
  • Carpi - Sambenedettese
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - Triestina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Carpi)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
3
4
25:10
36
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Calcio Padova
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Calcio Padova)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - Rimini)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
4
18
9
8
1
31:15
35
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Calcio Padova
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Piacenza)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Reggio Audace)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
5
18
11
2
5
28:16
35
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Piacenza
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
6
18
8
7
3
26:17
31
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Piacenza
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piacenza - Rimini)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Piacenza)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - Imolese Calcio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
7
18
8
5
5
21:21
29
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - R.C. Cesena)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
8
18
8
4
6
26:22
28
  • ?
  • Carpi - Sambenedettese
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
9
18
7
5
6
21:18
26
  • ?
  • Modena - Ravenna
    14/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Modena)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
10
18
7
3
8
26:26
24
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona)
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Carpi)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
11
18
7
2
9
21:24
23
  • ?
  • Rimini - Triestina
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Modena)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - Triestina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
12
18
5
6
7
21:27
21
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - R.C. Cesena
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - R.C. Cesena)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
13
18
4
6
8
15:28
18
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Fermana
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - ArzignanoChiampo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Reggio Audace)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
14
18
5
3
10
19:31
18
  • ?
  • Modena - Ravenna
    14/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Ravenna)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
15
18
5
3
10
17:24
18
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
18
3
7
8
13:19
16
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - R.C. Cesena
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - ArzignanoChiampo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona)
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
2
9
7
14:25
15
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Fermana
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Calcio Padova)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
18
2
8
8
13:21
14
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - Imolese Calcio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
18
3
4
11
16:30
13
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
6
10
15:29
12
  • ?
  • Rimini - Triestina
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piacenza - Rimini)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Ravenna)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - Rimini)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
14:5
22
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
19:5
22
  • ?
  • Carpi - Sambenedettese
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - Triestina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
15:4
19
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - Rimini)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ravenna)
    12/10/2019 18:45
4
9
5
4
0
20:11
19
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Calcio Padova
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Piacenza)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Triestina)
    13/10/2019 13:00
5
8
5
0
3
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Piacenza
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sudtirol - Modena)
    06/10/2019 13:00
6
9
6
2
1
14:6
20
  • ?
  • Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piacenza - Rimini)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - Imolese Calcio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    13/10/2019 15:30
7
8
4
3
1
12:8
15
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - R.C. Cesena)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    13/10/2019 13:00
8
9
5
2
2
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
9
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Modena - Ravenna
    14/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
10
9
3
1
5
13:16
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Gubbio
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Carpi)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    13/10/2019 13:00
11
9
5
0
4
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Triestina - Sambenedettese
    11/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Modena)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
12
9
3
2
4
8:13
11
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Carpi
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
13
10
1
4
5
9:16
7
  • ?
  • Fermana - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - ArzignanoChiampo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Reggio Audace)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
14
9
2
2
5
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Fermana
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
15
10
3
2
5
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - R.C. Cesena
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
9
0
5
4
4:8
5
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - R.C. Cesena
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona)
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Modena)
    13/10/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Fermana
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Calcio Padova)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - Carpi)
    13/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
1
4
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
4:15
3
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Rimini)
    13/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
8:11
9
  • ?
  • Rimini - Triestina
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Ravenna)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
15:4
20
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Triestina - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    13/10/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
11:10
16
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Carpi
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Carpi)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Carpi)
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Carpi)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - Carpi)
    13/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
10:6
17
  • ?
  • Reggio Audace - Calcio Padova
    16/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Calcio Padova)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Calcio Padova)
    16/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Calcio Padova)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Calcio Padova)
    20/10/2019 13:00
4
9
4
4
1
11:4
16
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Virtus Verona - Reggio Audace)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Reggio Audace)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Reggio Audace)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Modena - Reggio Audace)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Reggio Audace)
    20/10/2019 15:30
5
10
6
2
2
12:6
20
  • ?
  • Carpi - Sudtirol
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Sudtirol)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(R.C. Cesena - Sudtirol)
    23/10/2019 16:30
6
9
2
5
2
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Piacenza
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Piacenza)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alma Juventus Fano - Piacenza)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Piacenza)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Piacenza)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Piacenza)
    20/10/2019 15:30
7
10
4
2
4
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Rimini - FeralpiSalo
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - FeralpiSalo)
    11/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ArzignanoChiampo - FeralpiSalo)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
9
3
2
4
12:13
11
  • ?
  • Carpi - Sambenedettese
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(R.C. Cesena - Sambenedettese)
    13/10/2019 13:00
9
9
3
2
4
9:10
11
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Modena)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(R.C. Cesena - Modena)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Modena)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carpi - Modena)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Modena)
    13/10/2019 15:30
10
9
4
2
3
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona)
    30/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Modena - Virtus Verona)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fermana - Virtus Verona)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    19/10/2019 18:45
11
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Rimini - Triestina
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carpi - Triestina)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fermana - Triestina)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reggio Audace - Triestina)
    13/10/2019 13:00
12
9
2
4
3
13:14
10
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - R.C. Cesena
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - R.C. Cesena)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fermana - R.C. Cesena)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - R.C. Cesena)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - R.C. Cesena)
    20/10/2019 13:00
13
8
3
2
3
6:12
11
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Fermana
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carpi - Fermana)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Fermana)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Modena - Fermana)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Fermana)
    05/10/2019 18:45
14
9
3
1
5
9:16
10
  • ?
  • Modena - Ravenna
    14/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rimini - Ravenna)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - Ravenna)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Calcio Padova - Ravenna)
    12/10/2019 18:45
15
8
2
1
5
8:12
7
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    24/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    13/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - ArzignanoChiampo)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - ArzignanoChiampo)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - ArzignanoChiampo)
    19/10/2019 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
9
1
4
4
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Gubbio
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Gubbio)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Gubbio)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    19/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
1
4
4
6:10
7
  • ?
  • ArzignanoChiampo - Imolese Calcio
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piacenza - Imolese Calcio)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    23/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    13/10/2019 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Modena - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    20/10/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Rimini
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piacenza - Rimini)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Calcio Padova - Rimini)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Reggio Audace - Rimini)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Rimini)
    13/10/2019 13:00