Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Rio Ave21Portimonense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalMehdi Taremi
Player substitution65''
inLucas Piazon
inDiego Lopes
Player substitution65''
inCarlos Mane
inDiogo Figueiras
Player substitution81''
inPedro Amaral
inNuno Santos
Player substitution87''
inBruno Moreira
inMatheus
Goal90''
goalFilipe Augusto
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLucas Piazon
Goal6''
goalRicardo Vaz Te
Player substitution19''
inRomulo
inDener Clemente
Yellow card33''
yellow cardJadson
Player substitution78''
inMohanad Ali
inLucas Fernandes
Player substitution79''
inBruno Costa
inRicardo Vaz Te
Yellow card89''
yellow cardLucas Possignolo
Player substitution90''
inHenrique
inJunior

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalRicardo Vaz Te
19'
inRomulo
outDener Clemente
33'
yellow cardJadson
goalMehdi Taremi
35'
Second half
inLucas Piazon
outDiego Lopes
65'
inCarlos Mane
outDiogo Figueiras
65'
78'
inMohanad Ali
outLucas Fernandes
79'
inBruno Costa
outRicardo Vaz Te
inPedro Amaral
outNuno Santos
81'
inBruno Moreira
outMatheus
87'
89'
yellow cardLucas Possignolo
goalFilipe Augusto
90'
yellow cardLucas Piazon
90'
90'
inHenrique
outJunior
90'

Junior is coming off and he is replaced by Henrique

90'

Yellow card for Lucas Piazon

90'

G O O O A A A L - Filipe Augusto is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Lucas Possignolo

87'

Matheus is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Moreira

81'

Nuno Santos is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro Amaral

79'

Ricardo Vaz Te is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Costa

78'

Lucas Fernandes is coming off and he is replaced by Mohanad Ali

65'

Diogo Figueiras is coming off and he is replaced by Carlos Mane

65'

Diego Lopes is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Piazon

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

35'

G O O O A A A L - Mehdi Taremi from Rio Ave puts it away from the penalty spot!

33'

Yellow card for Jadson

19'

Dener Clemente is coming off and he is replaced by Romulo

6'

G O O O A A A L - Ricardo Vaz Te is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio dos Arcos, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio dos Arcos
Goalkeeper
1Pawel KieszekShuichi Gonda16
Starting Lineups
2Matheusout87'Fali Cande36
15Aderllan Santosyellow card33'Jadson4
6Toni Borevkovicyellow card89'Lucas Possignolo3
7Diogo Figueirasout65'Emmanuel Hackman6
5Filipe Augustogoal90'Tabata10
10Diego Lopesout65'out19'Dener Clemente7
8Tarantiniout90'Junior23
11Nuno Santosout81'out78'Lucas Fernandes29
99Mehdi Taremigoal35'Koki Anzai22
57Gelsongoal6'out79'Ricardo Vaz Te12
Substitutes
21Carlos Manein65'in78'Mohanad Ali13
14Lucas Piazonin65'yellow card90'in19'Romulo5
27Ruben GoncalvesFernando Medeiros96
4Nelson MonteAylton Boa Morte77
17VitoRodrigo92
24Pedro Amaralin81'Jackson Martinez9
9Bruno Moreirain87'Samuel26
33Messiasin90'Henrique19
88Paulo Vitorin79'Bruno Costa88
Coach
Carlos CarvalhalPaulo Sergio
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
34
26
4
4
74:22
82
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
24
5
5
71:26
77
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
61:40
60
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
49:34
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
5
34
15
10
9
48:36
55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
6
34
14
12
8
53:51
54
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
7
34
13
11
10
53:38
50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
8
34
10
13
11
42:44
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
9
34
11
10
13
36:41
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
10
34
11
10
13
40:44
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
11
34
9
12
13
34:42
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
12
34
10
9
15
28:39
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
13
34
11
6
17
36:52
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
14
34
9
9
16
30:44
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
15
34
9
8
17
27:54
35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
16
34
7
13
14
27:43
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
12
15
30:45
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
2
27
24:68
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
15
1
1
44:7
46
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
2
3
38:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
32:20
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
12
1
4
25:13
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
5
17
6
6
5
27:23
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
6
17
7
6
4
28:26
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
7
17
8
4
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
17
6
6
5
23:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
9
17
6
4
7
18:21
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
10
17
7
7
3
26:21
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
17
5
8
4
24:21
23
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
12
17
5
4
8
15:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
17
6
2
9
15:22
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
17
3
5
9
12:22
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
15
17
5
4
8
13:25
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
16
17
4
7
6
15:20
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
7
5
18:18
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
12:26
13
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
11
3
3
30:15
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
3
2
33:13
39
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
2
7
29:20
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
6
5
6
24:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
5
17
9
4
4
21:13
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
17
7
6
4
25:25
27
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
7
17
5
7
5
26:23
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
8
17
4
7
6
19:24
19
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
17
5
6
6
18:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
10
17
4
3
10
14:23
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
11
17
4
4
9
10:21
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
12
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
13
17
5
4
8
21:30
19
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
17
6
4
7
18:22
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
17
4
4
9
14:29
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
12:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
1
15
12:42
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30