Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Rio Ave10Vitoria de Setubal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal38''
goalCarlos Mane
Player substitution49''
inNikola Jambor
inTarantini
Player substitution63''
inGabrielzinho
inNuno Santos
Player substitution81''
inMehdi Taremi
inNikola Jambor
Player substitution12''
inKhalid Hachadi
inNabil Ghilas
Player substitution27''
inJubal
inBruno Pires
Yellow card33''
yellow cardSilvio
Player substitution64''
inZequinha
inHildeberto Pereira

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
inKhalid Hachadi
outNabil Ghilas
27'
inJubal
outBruno Pires
33'
yellow cardSilvio
goalCarlos Mane
38'
Second half
inNikola Jambor
outTarantini
49'
inGabrielzinho
outNuno Santos
63'
64'
inZequinha
outHildeberto Pereira
inMehdi Taremi
outNikola Jambor
81'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

Nikola Jambor is coming off and he is replaced by Mehdi Taremi

64'

Hildeberto Pereira is coming off and he is replaced by Zequinha

63'

Nuno Santos is coming off and he is replaced by Gabrielzinho

49'

Tarantini is coming off and he is replaced by Nikola Jambor

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

G O O O A A A L - Carlos Mane is on target!

33'

Yellow card for Silvio

27'

Bruno Pires is coming off and he is replaced by Jubal

12'

Nabil Ghilas is coming off and he is replaced by Khalid Hachadi

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio dos Arcos, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio dos Arcos
Goalkeeper
1Pawel KieszekGiorgi Makaridze90
Starting Lineups
2MatheusAndre Sousa16
15Aderllan Santosout27'Bruno Pires24
6Toni BorevkovicArtur Jorge4
7Diogo Figueirasyellow card33'Silvio17
5Filipe AugustoBrian Mansilla22
8Tarantiniout49'Nuno Valente8
21Carlos Manegoal38'Jose Semedo29
10Diego LopesCarlinhos76
11Nuno Santosout63'out64'Hildeberto Pereira11
9Bruno Moreiraout12'Nabil Ghilas99
Substitutes
23Nikola Jamborin49'out81'Milton12
4Nelson Montein12'Khalid Hachadi9
19RonanLeandrinho25
99Mehdi Taremiin81'Mano5
24Pedro Amaralin64'Zequinha87
88Paulo VitorEber Bessa10
70Gabrielzinhoin63'in27'Jubal3
Coach
Carlos CarvalhalAlbert Meyong
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
25:4
30
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
1
1
22:5
28
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
3
1
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
5
11
4
4
3
19:14
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
6
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
7
11
3
6
2
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
8
11
4
3
4
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
9
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
9:12
13
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
11
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
12
11
2
6
3
3:7
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
13
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
14
11
2
5
4
12:17
11
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
15
11
3
2
6
8:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
16
11
1
5
5
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
12:26
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
0
1
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
13:0
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Braga)
    18/08/2019 20:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
6
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
7
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
8
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    19/08/2019 19:15
9
5
2
2
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Moreirense)
    11/08/2019 20:00
10
6
2
4
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
11
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
12
6
2
4
0
2:0
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
13
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
16
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    09/08/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
11:2
15
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
7
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    18/08/2019 17:35
8
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
9
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
10
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
11
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
2
3
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
13
6
0
3
3
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
14
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
16
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/08/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
6:18
0
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rio Ave - Aves)
    23/08/2019 20:15