Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Rizespor03Kasimpasa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inMarko Scepovic
inSamu
Goal - missed49''
goalFernando Boldrin
Yellow card62''
yellow cardIsmael Diomande
Yellow card62''
yellow cardAmedej Vetrih
Player substitution71''
inBaris Alici
inAmedej Vetrih
Yellow and red card79''
yellow and red cardIsmael Diomande
Player substitution81''
inOrhan Ovacikli
inAminu Umar
Yellow card88''
yellow cardOrhan Ovacikli
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMohamed Abarhoune
Yellow card10''
yellow cardRicardo Quaresma
Goal17''
goalBengali-Fode Koita
Goal27''
goalBengali-Fode Koita
Yellow card33''
yellow cardAytac Kara
Yellow card44''
yellow cardSyam Ben Youssef
Yellow card48''
yellow cardLoret Sadiku
Yellow card50''
yellow cardHaris Hajradinovic
Player substitution66''
inAbdul Khalili
inBengali-Fode Koita
Player substitution66''
inTobias Heintz
inRicardo Quaresma
Yellow card77''
yellow cardAbdul Khalili
Goal90''
goalAytac Kara
Player substitution90''
inIlhan Depe
inMustafa Pektemek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
10'
yellow cardRicardo Quaresma
17'
goalBengali-Fode Koita
27'
goalBengali-Fode Koita
33'
yellow cardAytac Kara
44'
yellow cardSyam Ben Youssef
Second half
inMarko Scepovic
outSamu
46'
48'
yellow cardLoret Sadiku
50'
yellow cardHaris Hajradinovic
yellow cardIsmael Diomande
62'
yellow cardAmedej Vetrih
62'
66'
inAbdul Khalili
outBengali-Fode Koita
66'
inTobias Heintz
outRicardo Quaresma
inBaris Alici
outAmedej Vetrih
71'
77'
yellow cardAbdul Khalili
yellow-red cardIsmael Diomande
79'
inOrhan Ovacikli
outAminu Umar
81'
yellow cardOrhan Ovacikli
88'
90'
goalAytac Kara
90'
inIlhan Depe
outMustafa Pektemek
yellow cardMohamed Abarhoune
90'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
4
4
Shots on Target4
4
9
9
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
16
16
Fouls Commited18
18
5
5
Yellow cards6
6
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Mohamed Abarhoune

90'

Mustafa Pektemek is coming off and he is replaced by Ilhan Depe

90'

G O O O A A A L - Aytac Kara is on target!

88'

Yellow card for Orhan Ovacikli

81'

Aminu Umar is coming off and he is replaced by Orhan Ovacikli

79'

RED CARD! - Ismael Diomande receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

77'

Yellow card for Abdul Khalili

71'

Amedej Vetrih is coming off and he is replaced by Baris Alici

66'

Ricardo Quaresma is coming off and he is replaced by Tobias Heintz

66'

Bengali-Fode Koita is coming off and he is replaced by Abdul Khalili

62'

Yellow card for Amedej Vetrih

62'

Yellow card for Ismael Diomande

50'

Yellow card for Haris Hajradinovic

49'

HE MISSES - Fernando Boldrin takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

48'

Yellow card for Loret Sadiku

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Samu is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Scepovic

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Syam Ben Youssef

33'

Yellow card for Aytac Kara

27'

G O O O A A A L - Bengali-Fode Koita is on target!

17'

G O O O A A A L - Bengali-Fode Koita is on target!

10'

Yellow card for Ricardo Quaresma

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Caykur Didi Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Caykur Didi Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
23Gokhan AkkanFatih Ozturk99
Starting Lineups
53Dario MelnjakOzgur Cek60
3Mohamed Abarhouneyellow card90'Jorge Fernandes44
4Montassar Talbiyellow card44'Syam Ben Youssef5
5Abdullah DurakStrahil Popov90
44Amedej Vetrihyellow card62'out71'yellow card33'goal90'Aytac Kara35
27Ismael Diomandeyellow card62'yellow/red card79'yellow card48'Loret Sadiku6
19Aminu Umarout81'out90'Mustafa Pektemek19
10Fernando Boldringoal-missed49'yellow card50'Haris Hajradinovic10
18Samuout46'yellow card10'out66'Ricardo Quaresma17
17Ogulcan Caglayangoal17'goal27'out66'Bengali-Fode Koita9
Substitutes
24Baris Aliciin71'Cagtay Kurukalip37
77Orhan Ovacikliin81'yellow card88'Murat Yildiz13
28Burak Albayrakin90'Ilhan Depe26
9Marko Scepovicin46'in66'yellow card77'Abdul Khalili21
30Zafer GorgenUgurcan Yazgili4
8Atakan AkkaynakMehmet Enes Sari67
14Yusuf AcerMame Baba Thiam11
25Dimitrios ChatziisaiasAzad Toptik77
6Joseph Attamahin66'Tobias Heintz14
66Oguz GuctekinFurkan Cetinkaya57
Coach
Ismail KartalTayfur Havutcu
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
23
13
7
3
43:23
46
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
13
6
3
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
39:18
45
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
42:26
45
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
5
24
12
4
8
38:31
40
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
6
24
11
6
7
42:24
39
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
7
23
11
5
7
42:29
38
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
8
22
9
7
6
29:24
34
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
23
8
7
8
34:36
31
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
23
7
6
10
32:39
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
11
23
6
7
10
25:40
25
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
12
22
6
6
10
35:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
13
23
6
6
11
21:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
14
22
7
3
12
22:34
24
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
15
23
4
9
10
19:32
21
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
20:39
20
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
4
14
31:49
19
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
7
13
24:56
16
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
3
1
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
31:13
26
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
22:8
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
22:7
30
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
5
12
7
3
2
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
6
13
7
3
3
28:12
24
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
7
11
7
2
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
8
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
9
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
10
3
2
5
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
13
11
2
2
7
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
14
12
5
1
6
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
15
11
1
5
5
6:14
8
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
16:22
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
5
4
2
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
5
4
1
18:10
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
4
3
4
20:19
15
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
1
6
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Besiktas
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
6
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
7
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
8
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
9
11
3
4
4
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
18:24
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
11
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    13/12/2019 17:30
12
12
3
4
5
18:19
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
14
10
2
2
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
15:27
11
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:37
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00