Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Roda JC Kerkrade12Cambuur

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalIke Ugbo
Yellow card52''
yellow cardJordy Croux
Player substitution63''
inBa-Muaka Simakala
inRoland Alberg
Player substitution81''
inIvan Prtajin
inRomario Roesch
Player substitution81''
inNicky Souren
inAntonio Cotan
Goal4''
goalJamie Jacobs
Yellow card50''
yellow cardCalvin Mac-Intosch
Yellow card52''
yellow cardDavid Sambissa
Player substitution57''
inAlex Bangura
inDavid Sambissa
Yellow card60''
yellow cardIssa Kallon
Player substitution75''
inMitchell Paulissen
inJarchinio Antonia
Goal77''
goalRobert Muehren
Player substitution83''
inStanley Akoy
inRobin Maulun

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalJamie Jacobs
goalIke Ugbo
33'
Second half
50'
yellow cardCalvin Mac-Intosch
52'
yellow cardDavid Sambissa
yellow cardJordy Croux
52'
57'
inAlex Bangura
outDavid Sambissa
60'
yellow cardIssa Kallon
inBa-Muaka Simakala
outRoland Alberg
63'
75'
inMitchell Paulissen
outJarchinio Antonia
77'
goalRobert Muehren
inIvan Prtajin
outRomario Roesch
81'
inNicky Souren
outAntonio Cotan
81'
83'
inStanley Akoy
outRobin Maulun
42%
42
Ball Possession58%
58
1
1
Shots on Target7
7
8
8
Shots off Target8
8
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
6
6
Fouls Commited15
15
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
83'

Cambuur make a substitution. Robin Maulun runs off the field and in comes Stanley Akoy

81'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Antonio Cotan runs off the field and in comes Nicky Souren

81'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Romario Roesch runs off the field and in comes Ivan Prtajin

77'

G O O O A A L - Robert Muehren scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Cambuur make a substitution. Jarchinio Antonia runs off the field and in comes Mitchell Paulissen

63'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Roland Alberg runs off the field and in comes Ba-Muaka Simakala

60'

Issa Kallon is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Cambuur make a substitution. David Sambissa runs off the field and in comes Alex Bangura

52'

Jordy Croux is shown a yellow card by the referee

52'

David Sambissa is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

Calvin Mac-Intosch is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

G O O O A A L - Ike Ugbo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Jamie Jacobs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Parkstad Limburg Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Tom MuytersSonny Stevens1
Starting Lineups
33Timothy Durwaelyellow card52'out57'David Sambissa24
22Niels VerburghErik Schouten4
3Daryl Werkeryellow card50'Calvin Mac-Intosch3
13Pepijn SchloesserDoke Schmidt5
29Romario Roeschout81'out83'Robin Maulun20
6Robert KlaasenMees Hoedemakers6
8Antonio Cotanout81'goal4'Jamie Jacobs8
7Roland Albergout63'yellow card60'Issa Kallon7
9Ike Ugbogoal33'goal77'Robert Muehren21
11Jordy Crouxyellow card52'out75'Jarchinio Antonia27
Substitutes
37Denis Schuttein83'Stanley Akoy18
21Juan Alonsoin57'Alex Bangura16
26Raf Mertensin75'Mitchell Paulissen10
10Ba-Muaka Simakalain63'Ragnar Oratmangoen26
36Loek HamersDaniel Bouman17
24Nicky Sourenin81'Kelian van der Kaap15
18Mart RemansPieter Bos12
5Yann Aurel BisseckDelano Ladan22
23Ivan Prtajinin81'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
32:9
30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
6
0
28:8
30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
42:22
26
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
21:15
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
28:26
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
7
2
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
9
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
10
14
6
3
5
19:22
21
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
11
14
5
4
5
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
12
14
5
3
6
25:30
18
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
13
14
4
5
5
19:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
14
14
2
8
4
21:23
14
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
15
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
4
7
15:31
13
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
17
14
3
3
8
16:25
12
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
18
14
3
3
8
13:25
12
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
19
14
3
3
8
13:27
12
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
20
14
1
4
9
17:37
7
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
22:4
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
17:2
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
24:9
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Volendam
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
17:7
16
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
6
3
0
3
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    07/09/2019 16:30
10
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
11
6
3
3
0
14:6
12
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
6
4
2
0
16:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
14
7
2
4
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
16
7
2
2
3
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    08/09/2019 10:15
17
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
18
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - De Graafschap)
    30/08/2019 18:00
19
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
7
1
2
4
9:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
10:5
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
18:13
10
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
5:12
6
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior)
    07/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
3
4
8:13
3
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Telstar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
10
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Volendam)
    08/09/2019 14:45
11
8
2
1
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
1
1
6
9:23
4
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
13
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    01/09/2019 12:35
14
7
0
4
3
9:18
4
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
15
6
1
1
4
9:12
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
17
6
0
0
6
4:15
0
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
7
1
1
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
19
7
1
1
5
7:16
4
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
20
7
0
2
5
8:21
2
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00