Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Roda JC Kerkrade23FC Volendam

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inMart Remans
inRoland Alberg
Goal53''
goalAntonio Cotan
Goal63''
goalJordy Croux
Player substitution81''
inYann Aurel Bisseck
inNiels Verburgh
Player substitution86''
inIvan Prtajin
inRomario Roesch
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTimothy Durwael
Yellow card24''
yellow cardGijs Smal
Goal37''
goalMartijn Kaars
Goal61''
goalMartijn Kaars
Yellow card66''
yellow cardNoah Fadiga
Player substitution70''
inMohamed Betti
inNick Doodeman
Player substitution70''
inBoy Deul
inNoah Fadiga
Goal72''
goalDerry Murkin
Player substitution79''
inMarco Tol
inJari Vlak

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
yellow cardGijs Smal
37'
goalMartijn Kaars
Second half
inMart Remans
outRoland Alberg
46'
goalAntonio Cotan
53'
61'
goalMartijn Kaars
goalJordy Croux
63'
66'
yellow cardNoah Fadiga
70'
inMohamed Betti
outNick Doodeman
70'
inBoy Deul
outNoah Fadiga
72'
goalDerry Murkin
79'
inMarco Tol
outJari Vlak
inYann Aurel Bisseck
outNiels Verburgh
81'
inIvan Prtajin
outRomario Roesch
86'
yellow cardTimothy Durwael
90'
41%
41
Ball Possession59%
59
3
3
Shots on Target10
10
3
3
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
14
14
Fouls Commited12
12
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Timothy Durwael is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Romario Roesch runs off the field and in comes Ivan Prtajin

81'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Niels Verburgh runs off the field and in comes Yann Aurel Bisseck

79'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Jari Vlak runs off the field and in comes Marco Tol

72'

G O O O A A L - Derry Murkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Noah Fadiga runs off the field and in comes Boy Deul

70'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Nick Doodeman runs off the field and in comes Mohamed Betti

66'

Noah Fadiga is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

G O O O A A L - Jordy Croux scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Martijn Kaars scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Cotan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Roda JC Kerkrade make a substitution. Roland Alberg runs off the field and in comes Mart Remans

37'

G O O O A A L - Martijn Kaars scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

Gijs Smal is shown a yellow card by the referee

Parkstad Limburg Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Tom MuytersNordin Bakker1
Starting Lineups
2Maxime Gunstyellow card24'Gijs Smal5
22Niels Verburghout81'Micky van de Ven4
3Daryl WerkerKevin Visser3
33Timothy Durwaelyellow card90'yellow card66'out70'Noah Fadiga2
8Antonio Cotangoal53'out79'Jari Vlak8
6Robert KlaasenAlex Plat6
29Romario Roeschout86'Francesco Antonucci10
7Roland Albergout46'goal72'Derry Murkin11
9Ike Ugbogoal37'goal61'Martijn Kaars9
11Jordy Crouxgoal63'out70'Nick Doodeman7
Substitutes
26Raf Mertensin70'Mohamed Betti12
18Mart Remansin46'Ibrahim El Kadiri20
23Ivan Prtajinin86'Joey Roggeveen16
14Livio MiltsGerry Vlak18
5Yann Aurel Bisseckin81'Mike Eerdhuijzen15
16Radomir Novakovicin79'Marco Tol13
19Fadel GobitakaMitchel Michaelis22
24Nicky SourenDarius Johnson19
13Pepijn SchloesserNick Runderkamp17
in70'Boy Deul14
Coach
Jean-Paul de JongWim Jonk
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
3
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
4
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
5
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
6
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
38
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
2
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
3
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
7
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
8
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
3
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
4
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
5
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
8
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00