PBL: Super League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
1824822-72
25221524-86

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
21
5
:
47
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Spartak Primorie
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - CSKA Moscow B
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Spartak Primorie
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
2
26
21
5
:
47
  • ?
  • Ufimets - BC Samara
    04/04/2020 13:15
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Burevestnik
    31/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Spartak St. Petersburg
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Uralmash - BC Samara
    20/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
3
26
17
9
:
43
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Burevestnik
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Burevestnik
    31/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Burevestnik
    28/03/2020 12:15
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Vostok 65
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
3
26
17
9
:
43
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Uralmash
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Uralmash
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Uralmash - Ufimets
    23/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Uralmash - BC Samara
    20/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
5
26
16
10
:
42
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Uralmash
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki-Podmoskovie - Temp Sumz Revda
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Temp Sumz Revda
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Ufimets
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
6
26
16
10
:
42
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Spartak Primorie
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Rodniki Izhevsk
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - CSKA Moscow B
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Vostok 65
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
7
26
15
11
:
41
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Rodniki Izhevsk
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Rodniki Izhevsk
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rodniki Izhevsk - BC Novosibirsk
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
8
27
14
13
:
41
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Uralmash
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Temp Sumz Revda
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - MBA Moscow
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
9
26
12
14
:
38
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Universitet Surgut
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Ural Yekaterinburg
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Runa Moscow
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Universitet Surgut
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
10
25
11
14
:
36
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg
    04/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Runa Moscow
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Runa Moscow
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - MBA Moscow
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
11
25
10
15
:
35
  • ?
  • Ufimets - BC Samara
    04/04/2020 13:15
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Spartak St. Petersburg
    31/03/2020 14:15
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Burevestnik
    28/03/2020 12:15
  • ?
  • Uralmash - Ufimets
    23/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Ufimets
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
12
25
9
16
:
34
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Rodniki Izhevsk
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - CSKA Moscow B
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - CSKA Moscow B
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Universitet Surgut
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - BC Novosibirsk
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
13
26
8
18
:
34
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg
    04/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Ural Yekaterinburg
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Ural Yekaterinburg
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
14
27
7
20
:
34
  • ?
  • Khimki-Podmoskovie - Temp Sumz Revda
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
15
26
7
19
:
33
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Burevestnik
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Spartak St. Petersburg
    31/03/2020 14:15
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Spartak St. Petersburg
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Spartak Primorie
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
16
25
6
19
:
31
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Universitet Surgut
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Runa Moscow
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Ural Yekaterinburg
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rodniki Izhevsk - BC Novosibirsk
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - BC Novosibirsk
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
:
25
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - CSKA Moscow B
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 104 : 56(Spartak Primorie - BC Novosibirsk)
    23/02/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 90 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Universitet Surgut)
    20/02/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 96 : 93(Spartak Primorie - Temp Sumz Revda)
    29/01/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 82 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Uralmash)
    26/01/2020 09:10
2
13
12
1
:
25
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Burevestnik
    31/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Spartak St. Petersburg
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 66(BC Samara - Vostok 65)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 70(BC Samara - Universitet Surgut)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 90 : 62(BC Samara - BC Novosibirsk)
    06/02/2020 15:00
3
14
11
3
:
25
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Vostok 65
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 74(Burevestnik - MBA Moscow)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 106 : 101(Burevestnik - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    20/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Burevestnik - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 83(Burevestnik - Runa Moscow)
    26/01/2020 16:00
3
13
11
2
:
24
  • ?
  • Uralmash - Ufimets
    23/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Uralmash - BC Samara
    20/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 90 : 62(Uralmash - Runa Moscow)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Uralmash - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    09/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 84 : 70(Uralmash - Burevestnik)
    06/02/2020 14:00
5
13
10
3
:
23
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Uralmash
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Ufimets
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Temp Sumz Revda - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 77(Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik)
    09/02/2020 13:00
6
12
8
4
:
20
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Spartak Primorie
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Rodniki Izhevsk
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - CSKA Moscow B
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Vostok 65 - Universitet Surgut)
    23/02/2020 07:15
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Vostok 65 - BC Novosibirsk)
    20/02/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 77 : 57(Vostok 65 - Uralmash)
    29/01/2020 08:15
7
14
11
3
:
25
  • ?
  • Rodniki Izhevsk - BC Novosibirsk
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
8
13
8
5
:
21
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Uralmash
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Temp Sumz Revda
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 94(MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 79 : 89(MBA Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    08/02/2020 15:00
9
13
6
7
:
19
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Ural Yekaterinburg
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Runa Moscow
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 86 : 71(Universitet Surgut - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 91 : 100(Universitet Surgut - MBA Moscow)
    29/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 77(Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    26/01/2020 12:00
10
12
8
4
:
20
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg
    04/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - MBA Moscow
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Runa Moscow - BC Samara)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Runa Moscow - Ufimets)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 68(Runa Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/02/2020 13:00
11
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • Ufimets - BC Samara
    04/04/2020 13:15
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Spartak St. Petersburg
    31/03/2020 14:15
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Burevestnik
    28/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 76 : 86(Ufimets - Spartak Primorie)
    03/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 84 : 96(Ufimets - BC Novosibirsk)
    09/02/2020 12:15
12
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Rodniki Izhevsk
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Universitet Surgut
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - BC Novosibirsk
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 89(CSKA Moscow B - Uralmash)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 57 : 74(CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
13
14
5
9
:
19
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 90 : 94(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara)
    19/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 78 : 81(Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 75 : 70(Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 82 : 89(Ural Yekaterinburg - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    05/02/2020 14:15
14
14
4
10
:
18
  • ?
  • Khimki-Podmoskovie - Temp Sumz Revda
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 63 : 80(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Vostok 65)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 77 : 107(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Spartak Primorie)
    05/02/2020 13:00
15
13
6
7
:
19
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Burevestnik
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Spartak Primorie
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 96(Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 98 : 91(Spartak St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 78(Spartak St. Petersburg - Runa Moscow)
    29/01/2020 17:30
16
12
2
10
:
14
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Universitet Surgut
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Runa Moscow
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Ural Yekaterinburg
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 76 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Burevestnik)
    04/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(BC Novosibirsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    29/01/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
4
:
22
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Spartak Primorie
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Spartak Primorie
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 86(Ufimets - Spartak Primorie)
    03/03/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 79 : 89(MBA Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
13
9
4
:
22
  • ?
  • Ufimets - BC Samara
    04/04/2020 13:15
  • ?
  • Uralmash - BC Samara
    20/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Runa Moscow - BC Samara)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 90 : 94(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara)
    19/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
3
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • Spartak St. Petersburg - Burevestnik
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Burevestnik
    31/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Burevestnik
    28/03/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Burevestnik)
    04/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 88 : 77(Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik)
    09/02/2020 13:00
3
13
6
7
:
19
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Uralmash
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Uralmash
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 93 : 89(CSKA Moscow B - Uralmash)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 57(Vostok 65 - Uralmash)
    29/01/2020 08:15
5
13
6
7
:
19
  • ?
  • Khimki-Podmoskovie - Temp Sumz Revda
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • MBA Moscow - Temp Sumz Revda
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 57 : 74(CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 96 : 93(Spartak Primorie - Temp Sumz Revda)
    29/01/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda)
    26/01/2020 07:15
6
14
8
6
:
22
  • ?
  • Burevestnik - Vostok 65
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 80 : 66(BC Samara - Vostok 65)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 63 : 80(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Vostok 65)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 66 : 95(MBA Moscow - Vostok 65)
    05/02/2020 16:00
7
12
4
8
:
16
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Rodniki Izhevsk
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - Rodniki Izhevsk
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - Rodniki Izhevsk
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 79 : 68(Runa Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
14
6
8
:
20
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - MBA Moscow
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 92 : 74(Burevestnik - MBA Moscow)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Spartak St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 100(Universitet Surgut - MBA Moscow)
    29/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 11:00
9
13
6
7
:
19
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Universitet Surgut
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - Universitet Surgut
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Vostok 65 - Universitet Surgut)
    23/02/2020 07:15
  • L
  • 90 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Universitet Surgut)
    20/02/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 76 : 70(BC Samara - Universitet Surgut)
    09/02/2020 14:00
10
13
3
10
:
16
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Runa Moscow
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Runa Moscow
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 62(Uralmash - Runa Moscow)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 78(Spartak St. Petersburg - Runa Moscow)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 89 : 83(Burevestnik - Runa Moscow)
    26/01/2020 16:00
11
13
4
9
:
17
  • ?
  • Uralmash - Ufimets
    23/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Temp Sumz Revda - Ufimets
    20/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Runa Moscow - Ufimets)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 81(Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(MBA Moscow - Ufimets)
    18/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets)
    15/01/2020 15:00
12
13
3
10
:
16
  • ?
  • Spartak Primorie - CSKA Moscow B
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vostok 65 - CSKA Moscow B
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 70(Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Runa Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    05/02/2020 16:00
13
12
3
9
:
15
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg
    04/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Universitet Surgut - Ural Yekaterinburg
    31/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Novosibirsk - Ural Yekaterinburg
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Temp Sumz Revda - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Burevestnik - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    29/01/2020 16:00
14
13
3
10
:
16
  • ?
  • Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Runa Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 94(MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 75 : 96(Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 106 : 101(Burevestnik - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    20/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(BC Novosibirsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    29/01/2020 12:30
15
13
1
12
:
14
  • ?
  • Ufimets - Spartak St. Petersburg
    31/03/2020 14:15
  • ?
  • BC Samara - Spartak St. Petersburg
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 86 : 71(Universitet Surgut - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Uralmash - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    09/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 72 : 84(Temp Sumz Revda - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    06/02/2020 13:00
16
13
4
9
:
17
  • ?
  • Rodniki Izhevsk - BC Novosibirsk
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow B - BC Novosibirsk
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 56(Spartak Primorie - BC Novosibirsk)
    23/02/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Vostok 65 - BC Novosibirsk)
    20/02/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 84 : 96(Ufimets - BC Novosibirsk)
    09/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 90 : 62(BC Samara - BC Novosibirsk)
    06/02/2020 15:00