Metal Ligaen: Metal League - 2018/2019

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
10113
11002

FT OT

1
X
2
Summary
3'
goalSimon Fredriksson
goalNicklas Beyer Carlsen
16'
2nd Period
23'
goalJoachim Holten-Moller
3rd Period
goalMads Eller
50'
Extra Time
goalDavid Suvanto
61'
61'

G O O O A A L - David Suvanto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Mads Eller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

2 min suspension

50'

2 min suspension

47'

2 min suspension

39'

2 min suspension

30'

2 min suspension

23'

G O O O A A L - Joachim Holten-Moller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Nicklas Beyer Carlsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

2 min suspension

7'

2 min suspension

4'

2 min suspension

3'

G O O O A A L - Simon Fredriksson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

2 min suspension

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0018.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0215.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.155.25
Betsafe3.501.144.95
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.154.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.303.60
Bet3654.501.273.75
Betsafe4.501.263.55
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.263.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.501.832.00
Bet3655.501.801.95
Betsafe5.501.791.94
Betsson Sportsbook5.501.791.94
Betfred5.501.831.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power6.502.631.44
Ladbrokes6.502.301.61
Bet3656.502.251.60
Betsafe6.502.271.58
Betsson Sportsbook6.502.271.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.504.101.23
Betsafe7.503.851.22
Betsson Sportsbook7.503.851.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.505.501.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5012.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-1.505.003.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.602.35
Betfred1.501.502.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.201.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.572.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.251.58
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.201.58
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.001.75
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.422.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:310.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:526.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:531.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:541.00
Starting Lineups
39Stefan Ridderwallyellow/red card39'Thomas Lillie31
9Riku PitkanenTyler Fiddler9
15Kim JohanssonCharles Sarault57
71Nicklas Beyer Carlsengoal16'Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal15
40Julius Nyqvistyellow/red card50'Tim Daly76
13Sebastian Bergholtgoal3'Simon Fredriksson55
16Jonas SassMattias Persson90
24Rasmus AstrupMarcus Olsson40
11Mads Ellergoal50'Robin Bergman88
10Marco IllemannMorten Jensen33
33David Suvantogoal61'Mathias Roendbjerg7
3Jannik KarvinenNikolaj Krag-Christensen27
20Morten Andreasenyellow/red card4'Frederik Hoeg26
51Andre PisonRasmus Thykjaer Anderson22
27Patrick Rasmussenyellow/red card47'Bertram Jelert23
18Kasper Jensenyellow/red card15'goal23'yellow/red card50'Joachim Holten-Moller4
94Nikolaj Zorkoyellow/red card2'Oliver True24
89Frederik SkovbyGustav Green17
21Dennis Christjansenyellow/red card30'Nicolai Gade19
4Lasse Holm Mortensenyellow/red card7'Nicolai Harries Andersen21
Oscar Schulze8
Substitutes
31Frederik JakobsenJon Lee-Olsen37
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
25
0
10
149:102
84
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
2
40
20
0
8
127:86
80
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
3
40
19
0
11
126:107
72
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
4
40
17
0
15
126:108
64
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
5
40
16
0
14
125:122
62
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
6
40
14
0
16
120:107
57
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
7
40
13
0
13
108:129
55
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
8
40
12
0
22
121:133
47
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
9
40
4
0
31
79:187
19
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
0
4
80:44
47
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Rungsted Ishockey - Hvidovre Fighters
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
2
20
13
0
3
70:39
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Hvidovre Fighters
    04/01/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs)
    29/12/2018 18:30
3
20
12
0
4
71:44
43
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    08/01/2019 18:00
4
20
12
0
5
75:47
41
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Aalborg Pirates - Hvidovre Fighters
    08/01/2019 18:00
5
20
10
0
4
67:50
39
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre Fighters
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
6
20
10
0
5
76:51
37
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30
7
20
9
0
1
68:55
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Hvidovre Fighters
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
8
20
10
0
6
69:56
37
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    18/01/2019 19:00
9
20
4
0
13
41:78
15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
10
0
6
69:58
37
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Rungsted Ishockey
    18/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Ishockey)
    08/01/2019 18:00
2
20
7
0
5
57:47
35
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
3
20
7
0
7
55:63
29
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
4
20
5
0
10
51:61
23
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
5
20
6
0
10
58:72
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Esbjerg Energy
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
6
20
4
0
11
44:56
20
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
7
20
4
0
12
40:74
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
8
20
2
0
16
52:77
10
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles)
    08/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herlev Eagles
    28/12/2018 18:00
9
20
0
0
18
38:109
4
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30