SHL - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
122-5
200-2

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDaniel Zaar
9'
11'
goalMarcus Weinstock
13'
goalShane Harper
2nd Period
goalLeon Bristedt
28'
goalJonas Ahneloev
39'
3rd Period
goalTed Brithen
47'
goalTrevor Mingoia
57'
57'

G O O O A A L - Trevor Mingoia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Ted Brithen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Jonas Ahneloev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Leon Bristedt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Shane Harper scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Marcus Weinstock scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Zaar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.0015.90
Unibet1.501.0123.00
888Sport1.501.0123.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.0221.00
SportingBet2.001.0113.50
BWin2.001.0113.50
888Sport2.001.0221.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe2.501.096.95
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.107.20
10Bet2.501.096.75
Fonbet2.501.105.80
Unibet2.501.107.50
SportingBet2.501.106.25
BWin2.501.106.25
888Sport2.501.107.50
Betway2.501.096.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet3.001.126.75
SportingBet3.001.125.50
BWin3.001.125.50
Marathon3.001.105.90
888Sport3.001.126.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.501.273.83
Betsafe3.501.263.75
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.273.80
10Bet3.501.263.60
Fonbet3.501.303.15
Unibet3.501.263.95
SportingBet3.501.283.50
BWin3.501.283.50
Expekt3.501.263.60
Marathon3.501.243.80
888Sport3.501.263.95
Betway3.501.333.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.383.09
Unibet4.001.353.25
SportingBet4.001.402.80
BWin4.001.402.80
Marathon4.001.343.15
888Sport4.001.353.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.622.20
Pinnacle Sports4.501.662.30
Betfair Exchange4.501.672.32
Betsafe4.501.642.23
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.662.26
10Bet4.501.682.04
Fonbet4.501.702.02
Unibet4.501.652.25
SportingBet4.501.722.05
BWin4.501.722.05
Expekt4.501.652.15
William Hill4.501.622.20
Marathon4.501.672.26
888Sport4.501.652.25
Betway4.501.751.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET4.751.851.99
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.001.931.92
5Dimes5.001.951.87
10Bet5.001.901.86
Unibet5.001.931.88
SportingBet5.002.051.72
BWin5.002.051.72
Marathon5.001.901.86
888Sport5.001.931.88
188Bet5.001.781.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.502.331.64
Betfair Exchange5.502.321.65
Betsafe5.502.331.59
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.291.64
10Bet5.502.251.58
Fonbet5.502.451.48
Unibet5.502.321.61
SportingBet5.502.401.53
BWin5.502.401.53
Interwetten5.502.301.55
Expekt5.502.301.57
William Hill5.502.351.57
Marathon5.502.251.60
888Sport5.502.321.61
Betway5.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.003.541.31
Unibet6.003.151.36
SportingBet6.003.301.30
BWin6.003.301.30
Marathon6.003.041.34
888Sport6.003.151.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.504.211.23
Betsafe6.503.551.29
Betsson Sportsbook6.503.551.30
10Bet6.503.501.27
Fonbet6.503.751.23
Unibet6.503.751.28
SportingBet6.504.001.22
BWin6.504.001.22
Expekt6.503.651.26
Marathon6.503.561.25
888Sport6.503.751.28
Betway6.503.551.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.005.601.15
SportingBet7.005.751.12
BWin7.005.751.12
Marathon7.005.051.13
888Sport7.005.601.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet7.505.601.12
Unibet7.506.251.13
SportingBet7.506.251.10
BWin7.506.251.10
Expekt7.506.201.10
888Sport7.506.251.13
Betway7.505.801.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet8.0011.001.06
888Sport8.0011.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.509.551.04
Betway8.5010.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-2.504.001.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.502.601.52
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.501.50
William Hill-0.502.501.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.572.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.572.25
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.402.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:430.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:545.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:670.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:645.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:416.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:520.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:640.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:530.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:640.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:222.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:530.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:670.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:435.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:270.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:590.00
Starting Lineups
49Justin PoggeStefan Steen26
67Leon Bristedtgoal28'Glenn Gustafsson12
90Ted Brithengoal47'Christopher Mastomaki33
72Daniel Zaargoal9'Jordan Boucher39
4Kodie CurranRasmus Rissanen2
6Craig SchiraStefan Warg6
21Nils HoglanderJere Sallinen76
11Mattias SjogrenPatrik Virta19
14Trevor Mingoiagoal57'Anton Hedman25
61Jonas Ahneloevgoal39'Kristian Naekyvae51
3Daniel BertovNick Ebert74
10Matt Careygoal13'Shane Harper10
17Taylor MatsonRodrigo Abols18
41Daniel Widinggoal11'Marcus Weinstock20
27Jesper WilliamssonLinus Arnesson28
33Samuel JonssonJonathan Andersson22
75Lukas ElvenesViktor Lodin17
15Simon RyforsTom Wandell14
8Linus SandinKalle Olsson85
5Alen BibicGustav Backstrom5
Substitutes
44Olle LissIsac Olsson1
31Ville KolppanenTylor Spink9
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
28
0
13
165:114
101
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
2
52
25
0
12
138:100
101
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
3
52
24
0
16
152:134
92
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
4
52
23
0
17
149:120
86
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
5
52
19
0
16
142:124
84
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
6
52
21
0
20
136:125
82
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
7
52
22
0
17
123:120
82
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
8
52
24
0
21
136:125
80
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
9
52
20
0
21
130:143
75
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
10
52
16
0
22
130:146
69
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
11
52
17
0
19
116:145
69
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
12
52
15
0
23
130:143
67
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
27
126:167
60
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
33
115:182
44
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
17
0
2
89:49
61
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
2
26
14
0
5
74:51
53
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
3
26
15
0
7
80:54
52
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
4
26
13
0
7
74:51
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
5
26
8
0
9
72:58
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Skellefteaa - Mora)
    14/02/2019 18:00
6
26
14
0
4
86:49
56
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
7
26
16
0
2
71:49
59
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaexjoe - Brynaes)
    14/02/2019 18:00
8
26
15
0
11
78:53
45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HV 71 - Skellefteaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
10
67:69
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
10
26
11
0
11
74:70
40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
11
26
9
0
10
64:75
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brynaes - Luleaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    02/02/2019 14:15
12
26
8
0
11
76:71
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
0
8
72:60
43
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Linkoeping)
    12/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
64:88
27
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
11
0
11
76:65
40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Malmoe - Faerjestad)
    12/02/2019 18:00
2
26
11
0
7
64:49
48
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
26
9
0
9
72:80
40
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Froelunda HC)
    14/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    02/02/2019 17:00
4
26
10
0
10
75:69
38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
5
26
11
0
7
70:66
46
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Froelunda HC - Skellefteaa)
    16/02/2019 14:15
6
26
7
0
16
50:76
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
7
26
6
0
15
52:71
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Vaexjoe)
    16/02/2019 14:15
8
26
9
0
10
58:72
35
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
11
63:74
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
10
26
5
0
11
56:76
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
11
26
8
0
9
52:70
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
12
26
7
0
12
54:72
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
19
54:107
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
18
51:94
17
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Timraa)
    12/02/2019 18:00