Superliga - 2019/2020

Rosario Central51Aldosivi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card11''
yellow cardMiguel Barbieri
Player substitution23''
inFacundo Almada
inNicolas Carlos Colazo
Goal38''
goalDiego Zabala
Yellow card46''
yellow cardLeonardo Gil
Yellow card52''
yellow cardFabian Rinaudo
Goal56''
goalLucas Emanuel Gamba
Goal64''
goalFacundo Almada
Player substitution72''
inPedro Ojeda
inLeonardo Gil
Goal77''
goalSebastian Ribas
Player substitution80''
inAgustin Lionel Allione
inDiego Zabala
Goal90''
goalCiro Rius
Yellow card32''
yellow cardSebastian Rincon
Goal36''
goalFederico Andrada
Yellow card45''
yellow cardFrancisco Grahl
Player substitution68''
inAlan Ruiz
inCain Jair Fara
Player substitution73''
inRoman Martinez
inFrancisco Grahl
Player substitution86''
inJoaquin Indacoechea
inFacundo Bertoglio

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMiguel Barbieri
11'
inFacundo Almada
outNicolas Carlos Colazo
23'
32'
yellow cardSebastian Rincon
36'
goalFederico Andrada
goalDiego Zabala
38'
45'
yellow cardFrancisco Grahl
Second half
yellow cardLeonardo Gil
46'
yellow cardFabian Rinaudo
52'
goalLucas Emanuel Gamba
56'
goalFacundo Almada
64'
68'
inAlan Ruiz
outCain Jair Fara
inPedro Ojeda
outLeonardo Gil
72'
73'
inRoman Martinez
outFrancisco Grahl
goalSebastian Ribas
77'
inAgustin Lionel Allione
outDiego Zabala
80'
86'
inJoaquin Indacoechea
outFacundo Bertoglio
goalCiro Rius
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Ciro Rius is on target!

86'

Facundo Bertoglio is coming off and he is replaced by Joaquin Indacoechea

80'

Diego Zabala is coming off and he is replaced by Agustin Lionel Allione

77'

G O O O A A A L - Sebastian Ribas from Rosario Central puts it away from the penalty spot!

73'

Francisco Grahl is coming off and he is replaced by Roman Martinez

72'

Leonardo Gil is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro Ojeda

68'

Cain Jair Fara is coming off and he is replaced by Alan Ruiz

64'

G O O O A A A L - Facundo Almada is on target!

56'

G O O O A A A L - Lucas Emanuel Gamba is on target!

52'

Yellow card for Fabian Rinaudo

46'

Yellow card for Leonardo Gil

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Francisco Grahl

38'

G O O O A A A L - Diego Zabala is on target!

36'

G O O O A A A L - Federico Andrada is on target!

32'

Yellow card for Sebastian Rincon

23'

Nicolas Carlos Colazo is coming off and he is replaced by Facundo Almada

11'

Yellow card for Miguel Barbieri

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Jeremias LedesmaLuciano Pocrnjic1
Starting Lineups
19Nicolas Carlos Colazoout23'Lucas Villalba23
6Miguel Barbieriyellow card11'Leonel Galeano6
14Diego NovarettiNicolas Bazzana27
4Nahuel Molinaout68'Cain Jair Fara2
21Fabian Rinaudoyellow card52'Federico Acevedo8
5Leonardo Gilyellow card46'out72'yellow card45'out73'Francisco Grahl22
28Lucas Emanuel Gambagoal56'Gaston Gil Romero5
22Diego Zabalagoal38'out80'goal36'Federico Andrada10
12Ciro Riusgoal90'out86'Facundo Bertoglio18
23Sebastian Ribasgoal77'yellow card32'Sebastian Rincon14
Substitutes
25Pedro Ojedain72'in73'Roman Martinez15
8Agustin Lionel Allionein80'Fernando Evangelista20
2Matias CaruzzoHernan Burbano11
7Joaquin Pereyrain86'Joaquin Indacoechea36
32Facundo Almadain23'goal64'Nazareno Solis7
17Alan Marinelliin68'Alan Ruiz9
31Josue AyalaWalter Fabian Assmann35
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
8
6
2
16:11
30
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
2
16
8
5
3
19:7
29
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
3
16
8
5
3
23:19
29
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
4
16
8
4
4
17:11
28
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
5
15
8
3
4
29:14
27
  • ?
  • Independiente - River Plate
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
6
16
8
3
5
27:20
27
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
7
16
6
8
2
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
8
16
6
8
2
20:18
26
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
9
16
8
2
6
23:22
26
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
10
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
11
16
7
3
6
22:18
24
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
12
16
7
3
6
16:13
24
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
13
15
6
4
5
22:18
22
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
14
6
3
5
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
16
6
3
7
13:14
21
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
16
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
16
5
5
6
15:20
20
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
18
16
4
6
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
16
5
1
10
16:26
16
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
20
16
3
6
7
8:16
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
21
16
4
2
10
18:19
14
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
22
16
3
4
9
11:23
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
23
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
24
16
3
0
13
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
2
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
3
8
5
2
1
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
4
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
5
8
3
1
4
8:6
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
6
8
4
3
1
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
7
8
4
3
1
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
8
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
10
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
11
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
12
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
13
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
15
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
16
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
17
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
18
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
8
2
3
3
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
21
8
1
0
7
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
22
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
23
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
2
8
4
2
2
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Boca Juniors
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
3
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
4
8
4
1
3
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
5
7
5
2
0
21:8
17
  • ?
  • Independiente - River Plate
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
6
8
4
0
4
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
7
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
8
8
2
5
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
9
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
10
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
11
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
12
8
2
1
5
6:11
7
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
13
7
1
3
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
14
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
15
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
16
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
17
9
2
3
4
8:14
9
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
18
8
1
3
4
10:13
6
  • ?
  • River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
19
7
0
0
7
5:15
0
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
22
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
23
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
24
8
1
0
7
8:17
3
  • ?
  • Lanus - Godoy Cruz
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00