Superliga - 2019/2020

Rosario Central52Godoy Cruz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalTomas Cardona
Goal15''
goalEmanuel Britez
Goal29''
goalCiro Rius
Player substitution65''
inNicolas Carlos Colazo
inDiego Zabala
Yellow card69''
yellow cardLucas Emanuel Gamba
Goal76''
goalFabian Rinaudo
Player substitution80''
inSebastian Ribas
inClaudio Riano
Player substitution82''
inAgustin Lionel Allione
inLeonardo Gil
Goal87''
goalNahuel Molina
Yellow card12''
yellow cardNahuel Arena
Goal17''
goalNahuel Arena
Yellow card44''
yellow cardLeandro Vella
Player substitution53''
inTomas Badaloni
inJuan Andrada
Goal61''
goalTomas Badaloni
Yellow and red card67''
yellow and red cardNahuel Arena
Player substitution68''
inJoaquin Varela
inLeandro Vella
Player substitution74''
inGabriel Alanis
inKevin Gutierrez
Yellow card81''
yellow cardFabian Henriquez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTomas Cardona
2'
12'
yellow cardNahuel Arena
goalEmanuel Britez
15'
17'
goalNahuel Arena
goalCiro Rius
29'
44'
yellow cardLeandro Vella
Second half
53'
inTomas Badaloni
outJuan Andrada
61'
goalTomas Badaloni
inNicolas Carlos Colazo
outDiego Zabala
65'
67'
yellow-red cardNahuel Arena
68'
inJoaquin Varela
outLeandro Vella
yellow cardLucas Emanuel Gamba
69'
74'
inGabriel Alanis
outKevin Gutierrez
goalFabian Rinaudo
76'
inSebastian Ribas
outClaudio Riano
80'
81'
yellow cardFabian Henriquez
inAgustin Lionel Allione
outLeonardo Gil
82'
goalNahuel Molina
87'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

G O O O A A A L - Nahuel Molina is on target!

82'

Leonardo Gil is coming off and he is replaced by Agustin Lionel Allione

81'

Yellow card for Fabian Henriquez

80'

Claudio Riano is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Ribas

76'

G O O O A A A L - Fabian Rinaudo is on target!

74'

Kevin Gutierrez is coming off and he is replaced by Gabriel Alanis

69'

Yellow card for Lucas Emanuel Gamba

68'

Leandro Vella is coming off and he is replaced by Joaquin Varela

67'

RED CARD! - Nahuel Arena receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

65'

Diego Zabala is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Carlos Colazo

61'

G O O O A A A L - Tomas Badaloni is on target!

53'

Juan Andrada is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Badaloni

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Leandro Vella

29'

G O O O A A A L - Ciro Rius is on target!

17'

G O O O A A A L - Nahuel Arena is on target!

15'

G O O O A A A L - Emanuel Britez is on target!

12'

Yellow card for Nahuel Arena

2'

OWN GOAL - Tomas Cardona sends the ball into his own net!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Jeremias LedesmaAndres Mehring12
Starting Lineups
33Emanuel Britezgoal15'Agustin Ignacio Aleo4
6Miguel Barbierigoal2'Tomas Cardona6
14Diego NovarettiNestor Breitenbruch20
4Nahuel Molinagoal87'yellow card12'goal17'yellow/red card67'Nahuel Arena22
21Fabian Rinaudogoal76'yellow card81'Fabian Henriquez19
5Leonardo Gilout82'out53'Juan Andrada30
22Diego Zabalaout65'out74'Kevin Gutierrez5
9Claudio Rianoout80'yellow card44'out68'Leandro Vella11
28Lucas Emanuel Gambayellow card69'Santiago Garcia18
12Ciro Riusgoal29'Juan Brunetta26
Substitutes
18Francesco Lo CelsoMiguel Merentiel9
19Nicolas Carlos Colazoin65'Valentin Burgoa10
8Agustin Lionel Allionein82'in74'Gabriel Alanis21
31Josue AyalaJuan Bolado25
23Sebastian Ribasin80'in53'goal61'Tomas Badaloni29
25Pedro OjedaSebastian Lomonaco27
2Matias Caruzzoin68'Joaquin Varela2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
5
2
19:6
29
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
15
8
5
2
15:10
29
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
3
14
8
3
3
29:13
27
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
4
15
7
5
3
22:19
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
5
15
6
8
1
20:17
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
6
15
7
4
4
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
7
15
7
3
5
15:13
24
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
8
15
5
8
2
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
9
15
7
2
6
22:18
23
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
10
15
7
2
6
15:12
23
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
11
15
7
2
6
22:22
23
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
12
14
6
3
5
23:19
21
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
13
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
14
14
6
3
5
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
16
15
5
4
6
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
17
15
4
6
5
16:17
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
11:14
18
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
19
15
5
1
9
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
20
15
3
6
6
8:14
15
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
21
15
3
4
8
11:22
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
22
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
15
3
2
10
16:18
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
24
15
3
0
12
16:34
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
2
7
6
1
0
12:5
19
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
3
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
4
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
5
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
6
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
7
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
9
7
4
2
1
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
10
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
11
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
3
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
13
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
15
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
16
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
17
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
18
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
7
2
3
2
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
21
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
22
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
23
7
0
0
7
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
7
5
2
0
21:8
17
  • ?
  • Independiente - River Plate
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
7
2
5
0
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
7
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
8
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
9
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
10
7
2
0
5
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
11
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
0
4
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
13
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
14
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
15
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
16
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
17
7
1
3
3
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
18
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
19
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
22
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
23
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
24
7
1
0
6
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00