Premiership - 2019/2020

Ross County13Aberdeen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalJoshua Mullin
Yellow card22''
yellow cardCallum Morris
Player substitution58''
inRoss Stewart
inLee Erwin
Player substitution78''
inJoseph Chalmers
inLewis Spence
Player substitution78''
inBilly McKay
inBrian Graham
Yellow card84''
yellow cardLiam Fontaine
Goal10''
goalNiall McGinn
Goal52''
goalRyan Hedges
Player substitution52''
inCurtis Main
inCraig Bryson
Yellow card64''
yellow cardLewis Ferguson
Goal70''
goalAndrew Considine
Player substitution78''
inDean Campbell
inRyan Hedges
Player substitution90''
inBruce Anderson
inSam Cosgrove

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJoshua Mullin
5'
10'
goalNiall McGinn
yellow cardCallum Morris
22'
Second half
52'
goalRyan Hedges
52'
inCurtis Main
outCraig Bryson
inRoss Stewart
outLee Erwin
58'
64'
yellow cardLewis Ferguson
70'
goalAndrew Considine
78'
inDean Campbell
outRyan Hedges
inJoseph Chalmers
outLewis Spence
78'
inBilly McKay
outBrian Graham
78'
yellow cardLiam Fontaine
84'
90'
inBruce Anderson
outSam Cosgrove
42%
42
Ball Possession58%
58
3
3
Shots on Target6
6
1
1
Shots off Target9
9
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
13
13
Fouls Commited13
13
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Sam Cosgrove runs off the field and in comes Bruce Anderson

84'

Liam Fontaine is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Ross County make a substitution. Brian Graham runs off the field and in comes Billy McKay

78'

Ross County make a substitution. Lewis Spence runs off the field and in comes Joseph Chalmers

78'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Ryan Hedges runs off the field and in comes Dean Campbell

70'

G O O O A A L - Andrew Considine scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

Lewis Ferguson is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Ross County make a substitution. Lee Erwin runs off the field and in comes Ross Stewart

52'

Aberdeen make a substitution. Craig Bryson runs off the field and in comes Curtis Main

52'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Hedges scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

Callum Morris is shown a yellow card by the referee

10'

G O O O A A L - Niall McGinn scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Joshua Mullin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Global Energy Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Ross LaidlawJoe Lewis1
Starting Lineups
3Sean Kellygoal70'Andrew Considine4
4Liam Fontaineyellow card84'Scott McKenna5
5Callum Morrisyellow card22'Michael Devlin6
2Marcus FraserShaleum Logan2
16Lewis Spenceout78'Gregory Leigh3
14Joshua Mullingoal5'out52'Craig Bryson7
17Ewan Hendersongoal52'out78'Ryan Hedges11
7Michael Gardyneyellow card64'Lewis Ferguson19
19Brian Grahamout78'goal10'Niall McGinn10
8Lee Erwinout58'out90'Sam Cosgrove16
Substitutes
18Richard FosterTomas Cerny20
9Billy McKayin78'in90'Bruce Anderson25
27Ross Stewartin58'Connor McLennan18
20Blair SpittalAshton Taylor14
15Keith Watsonin52'Curtis Main9
21Nathan BaxterJon Gallagher21
23Joseph Chalmersin78'in78'Dean Campbell24
Coach
Stuart KettlewellDerek McInnes
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
36:7
31
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
12
10
1
1
35:7
31
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
13
7
1
5
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
13
5
3
5
12:15
18
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
13
3
5
5
15:28
14
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:28
10
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
7:16
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
23:2
18
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
2
6
5
0
1
21:5
15
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
3
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - St. Mirren
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
7
4
0
3
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Motherwell - St. Johnstone
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
5
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Ross County - Celtic
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ross County - Livingston)
    24/08/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hamilton Academical
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Hearts - Livingston
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
3:1
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Aberdeen)
    11/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Ross County - Celtic
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
2
6
5
1
0
14:2
16
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
3
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
4
6
3
1
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Kilmarnock
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
7
1
4
2
6:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
12:14
5
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Hibernian
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hamilton Academical
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
5:14
3
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Celtic - St. Johnstone)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
0
7
4:15
0
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - St. Mirren
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00