Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Royston Town10Needham Market

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
19
8
6
90:46
65
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Royston Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Peterborough Sports
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Peterborough Sports
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hednesford
    28/03/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
21
2
7
63:27
65
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Banbury United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Tamworth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Tamworth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Barwell FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Tamworth
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Tamworth
    04/04/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
19
6
5
61:28
63
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Royston Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Kings Langley FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Royston Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Barwell FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
6
9
80:43
57
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Alvechurch
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Peterborough Sports
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    31/03/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
15
8
10
58:43
53
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Nuneaton Borough FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Rushall Olympic
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Rushall Olympic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Needham Market
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Rushall Olympic
    31/03/2020 18:45
6
32
16
5
11
53:52
53
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Stourbridge
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stourbridge
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    30/03/2020 18:45
7
32
14
10
8
48:31
52
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Banbury United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Rushall Olympic
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Banbury United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Hednesford
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Banbury United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Leiston
    04/04/2020 14:00
8
30
14
9
7
51:32
51
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Stourbridge
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Coalville Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Coalville Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Redditch United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Coalville Town
    07/04/2020 18:44
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Lowestoft Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
9
33
14
8
11
57:46
50
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Nuneaton Borough FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Leiston
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Tamworth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    31/03/2020 18:45
10
30
15
5
10
51:41
50
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Kings Langley FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Alvechurch
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Kings Langley FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Coalville Town
    07/04/2020 18:44
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Tamworth
    04/04/2020 14:00
11
30
14
7
9
50:45
49
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Kings Langley FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Alvechurch
    04/04/2020 14:00
12
32
14
6
12
58:53
48
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Barwell FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Hitchin Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Coalville Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Barwell FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Barwell FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Redditch United
    31/03/2020 18:45
13
33
13
9
11
43:40
48
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Needham Market
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Coalville Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Needham Market
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Royston Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Tamworth
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Needham Market
    04/04/2020 14:00
14
32
14
5
13
50:44
47
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Hednesford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Biggleswade Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Rushall Olympic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Hednesford
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - St. Ives Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Leiston
    31/03/2020 18:45
15
30
13
4
13
45:46
43
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Needham Market
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Biggleswade Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Biggleswade Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Leiston
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Banbury United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
16
33
13
2
18
48:62
41
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Lowestoft Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Tamworth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Lowestoft Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Lowestoft Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
17
32
10
9
13
43:49
39
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Hednesford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Hitchin Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Biggleswade Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Redditch United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Royston Town
    30/03/2020 18:45
18
33
8
4
21
42:74
28
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - St. Ives Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Banbury United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stratford Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Stratford Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
19
32
6
8
18
39:87
26
  • ?
  • Leiston - Redditch United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Leiston
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Lowestoft Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Leiston
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Leiston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Leiston
    31/03/2020 18:45
20
33
6
5
22
33:76
23
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Barwell FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - St. Ives Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Needham Market
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Alvechurch
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hednesford - St. Ives Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
5
21
25:58
17
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Lowestoft Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Alvechurch
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Alvechurch
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stratford Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Alvechurch
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Alvechurch
    04/04/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
3
3
27
24:89
12
  • ?
  • Leiston - Redditch United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Peterborough Sports
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stourbridge
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Redditch United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Redditch United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Redditch United
    31/03/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
5
2
53:24
35
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Royston Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hednesford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Coalville Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Needham Market)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Peterborough Sports - St. Ives Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
1
4
39:15
37
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Banbury United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Barwell FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Coalville Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Stourbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Stratford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
12
3
1
36:11
39
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Kings Langley FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Barwell FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Royston Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
35:23
25
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Alvechurch
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Peterborough Sports
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Leiston
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
36:21
32
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Nuneaton Borough FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Needham Market
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Tamworth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
15
8
3
4
25:22
27
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    30/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Needham Market
    21/03/2020 15:00
7
17
10
3
4
30:17
33
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Rushall Olympic
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Hednesford
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Leiston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Lowestoft Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    03/03/2020 19:45
8
16
7
4
5
28:21
25
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Stourbridge
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Redditch United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Lowestoft Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Alvechurch
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Tamworth
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Hitchin Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
9
16
8
4
4
31:20
28
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Leiston
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Tamworth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Hitchin Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Hednesford
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Peterborough Sports)
    15/02/2020 15:00
10
14
7
3
4
23:17
24
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Alvechurch
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Coalville Town
    07/04/2020 18:44
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Tamworth
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Redditch United
    21/03/2020 15:00
11
14
9
2
3
31:22
29
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Kings Langley FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Alvechurch
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Rushall Olympic
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Biggleswade Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
12
16
9
2
5
28:20
29
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Hitchin Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Coalville Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Redditch United
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Stourbridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Stratford Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
16
5
6
5
23:24
21
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Coalville Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Royston Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Tamworth
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Kings Langley FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
14
15
7
2
6
26:21
23
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Biggleswade Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Rushall Olympic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - St. Ives Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Leiston
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Barwell FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Bromsgrove Sporting
    17/03/2020 19:45
15
13
8
0
5
21:18
24
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Needham Market
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Leiston
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Banbury United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Rushall Olympic
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
16
17
9
2
6
25:17
29
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Tamworth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Hitchin Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
15
4
5
6
17:19
17
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Hednesford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Biggleswade Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Redditch United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Royston Town
    30/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - St. Ives Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    16/03/2020 19:45
18
16
6
2
8
29:33
20
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - St. Ives Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Banbury United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Peterborough Sports
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Royston Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
19
17
2
5
10
21:47
11
  • ?
  • Leiston - Redditch United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Lowestoft Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Stratford Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Royston Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Barwell FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
20
16
4
3
9
19:36
15
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Barwell FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Needham Market
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Alvechurch
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Banbury United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Lowestoft Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stratford Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Banbury United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Rushall Olympic
    14/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
13:37
8
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Peterborough Sports
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stourbridge
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Royston Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Hednesford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
9
3
4
37:22
30
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Peterborough Sports
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Peterborough Sports
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Peterborough Sports
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports)
    09/03/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
1
3
24:12
28
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Tamworth
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Tamworth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Tamworth
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Tamworth
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    30/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Tamworth
    21/03/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
25:17
24
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Royston Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Royston Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Royston Town
    30/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Royston Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Royston Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
45:20
32
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Bromsgrove Sporting
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Bromsgrove Sporting
    14/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
6
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Rushall Olympic
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Rushall Olympic
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Rushall Olympic
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Rushall Olympic
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Rushall Olympic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    15/02/2020 15:00
6
17
8
2
7
28:30
26
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Stourbridge
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Stourbridge
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Stourbridge
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Stourbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    25/02/2020 19:45
7
15
4
7
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Banbury United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Banbury United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Banbury United
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Banbury United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Banbury United
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Banbury United
    14/03/2020 15:00
8
14
7
5
2
23:11
26
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Coalville Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Coalville Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Coalville Town
    07/04/2020 18:44
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Coalville Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
9
17
6
4
7
26:26
22
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Nuneaton Borough FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
16
8
2
6
28:24
26
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Kings Langley FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Kings Langley FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Kings Langley FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Kings Langley FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Kings Langley FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    07/03/2020 15:05
11
16
5
5
6
19:23
20
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Needham Market - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/03/2020 15:00
12
16
5
4
7
30:33
19
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Barwell FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Barwell FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Barwell FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Barwell FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Barwell FC
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
13
17
8
3
6
20:16
27
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Needham Market
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Needham Market
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Needham Market
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Needham Market
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Needham Market)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    03/03/2020 19:45
14
17
7
3
7
24:23
24
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Hednesford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Hednesford
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hednesford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Hednesford
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Hednesford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
15
17
5
4
8
24:28
19
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Biggleswade Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Biggleswade Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Biggleswade Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
16
16
4
0
12
23:45
12
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Lowestoft Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Lowestoft Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Lowestoft Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Lowestoft Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
17
17
6
4
7
26:30
22
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Hitchin Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Hitchin Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Hitchin Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Hitchin Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
18
17
2
2
13
13:41
8
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stratford Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leiston - Stratford Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Stratford Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Stratford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
19
15
4
3
8
18:40
15
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Leiston
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Leiston
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Leiston
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Leiston
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Leiston
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    16/03/2020 19:45
20
17
2
2
13
14:40
8
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - St. Ives Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hednesford - St. Ives Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - St. Ives Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Royston Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Peterborough Sports - St. Ives Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Alvechurch
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Alvechurch
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Alvechurch
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Alvechurch
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Alvechurch
    21/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
1
14
11:52
4
  • ?
  • Leiston - Redditch United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Redditch United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Redditch United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Redditch United
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Redditch United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    15/02/2020 15:00