Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

Rubin Kazan21FC Tambov

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card4''
yellow cardKonstantin Pliev
Goal27''
goalIgor Konovalov
Goal32''
goalZurab Davitashvili
Player substitution61''
inYevgeni Bashkirov
inVyacheslav Podberyozkin
Yellow card61''
yellow cardFilip Uremovic
Yellow card68''
yellow cardOleg Danchenko
Player substitution73''
inKhvicha Kvaratskhelia
inZurab Davitashvili
Yellow card77''
yellow cardVidar Oern Kjartansson
Player substitution90''
inEvgeni Markov
inVidar Oern Kjartansson
Yellow card90''
yellow cardYuri Dyupin
Yellow card31''
yellow cardAdessoye Oyevole
Player substitution46''
inKhyzyr Appaev
inOleg Chernyshov
Goal54''
goalGeorgi Melkadze
Player substitution58''
inVladislav Kulik
inPavel Karasyov
Player substitution77''
inKhasan Mamtov
inMikhail Kostyukov
Yellow card89''
yellow cardAnton Kilin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardKonstantin Pliev
4'
goalIgor Konovalov
27'
31'
yellow cardAdessoye Oyevole
goalZurab Davitashvili
32'
Second half
46'
inKhyzyr Appaev
outOleg Chernyshov
54'
goalGeorgi Melkadze
58'
inVladislav Kulik
outPavel Karasyov
inYevgeni Bashkirov
outVyacheslav Podberyozkin
61'
yellow cardFilip Uremovic
61'
yellow cardOleg Danchenko
68'
inKhvicha Kvaratskhelia
outZurab Davitashvili
73'
yellow cardVidar Oern Kjartansson
77'
77'
inKhasan Mamtov
outMikhail Kostyukov
89'
yellow cardAnton Kilin
inEvgeni Markov
outVidar Oern Kjartansson
90'
yellow cardYuri Dyupin
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Yuri Dyupin

90'

Vidar Oern Kjartansson is coming off and he is replaced by Evgeni Markov

89'

Yellow card for Anton Kilin

77'

Mikhail Kostyukov is coming off and he is replaced by Khasan Mamtov

77'

Yellow card for Vidar Oern Kjartansson

73'

Zurab Davitashvili is coming off and he is replaced by Khvicha Kvaratskhelia

68'

Yellow card for Oleg Danchenko

61'

Yellow card for Filip Uremovic

61'

Vyacheslav Podberyozkin is coming off and he is replaced by Yevgeni Bashkirov

58'

Pavel Karasyov is coming off and he is replaced by Vladislav Kulik

54'

G O O O A A A L - Georgi Melkadze is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Oleg Chernyshov is coming off and he is replaced by Khyzyr Appaev

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

32'

G O O O A A A L - Zurab Davitashvili is on target!

31'

Yellow card for Adessoye Oyevole

27'

G O O O A A A L - Igor Konovalov is on target!

4'

Yellow card for Konstantin Pliev

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Kazan Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.762.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.263.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.116.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.00
BWin0:06.00
William Hill0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
Unibet0:19.00
BWin0:19.00
William Hill0:18.50
888Sport0:19.00
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
Unibet0:218.00
BWin0:218.00
William Hill0:219.00
888Sport0:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
Unibet0:346.00
BWin0:351.00
William Hill0:351.00
888Sport0:346.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
Unibet0:4161.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Tipico0:4300.00
888Sport0:4161.00
188Bet0:4201.00
SBOBET0:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5501.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
Unibet1:05.80
BWin1:06.00
William Hill1:05.00
888Sport1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:16.00
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
Unibet1:213.00
BWin1:214.50
William Hill1:215.00
888Sport1:213.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
Unibet1:336.00
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:341.00
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
Unibet1:4121.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4121.00
188Bet1:4201.00
Betway1:4101.00
SBOBET1:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5501.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
BWin2:08.75
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
Unibet2:19.00
BWin2:19.50
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
BWin2:219.00
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
Unibet2:346.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:356.00
888Sport2:346.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4151.00
Unibet2:4161.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4161.00
188Bet2:4201.00
SBOBET2:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
BWin3:017.00
William Hill3:017.00
Betway3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:118.50
William Hill3:119.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Unibet3:234.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:245.00
William Hill3:241.00
Tipico3:235.00
888Sport3:234.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
Unibet3:391.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
888Sport3:391.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4351.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
888Sport3:4301.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:036.00
William Hill4:041.00
Betway4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Unibet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
888Sport4:141.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4400.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:091.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:191.00
Marathon5:178.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Tipico5:2300.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0351.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0301.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0301.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1451.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.25
BWin0:02.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BWin0:220.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3101.00
BWin0:381.00
888Sport0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:18.50
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
888Sport1:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BWin2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:121.00
888Sport2:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:281.00
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3501.00
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1451.00
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
22Yuri Dyupinyellow card90'Giorgi Shelia88
Starting Lineups
29Vitali Denisovyellow card89'Anton Kilin8
3Konstantin Plievyellow card4'yellow card31'Adessoye Oyevole58
5Filip Uremovicyellow card61'Aleksey Gritsaenko27
33Oleg Danchenkoyellow card68'Maksim Osipenko55
10Igor Konovalovgoal27'out77'Mikhail Kostyukov77
88Alexandr Tashaevgoal54'Georgi Melkadze19
7Vyacheslav Podberyozkinout61'Valeriu Ciuperca92
18Pavel Mogilevetsout58'Pavel Karasyov25
11Zurab Davitashviligoal32'out73'out46'Oleg Chernyshov7
8Vidar Oern Kjartanssonyellow card77'out90'Vladimir Obukhov13
Substitutes
20Evgeni Markovin90'Khetag Khosonov17
80Egor SorokinVladimir Sugrobov50
59Nikita Makarovin46'Khyzyr Appaev14
12Aleksandr ZuevAndrey Chasovskikh48
6Yevgeni Bashkirovin61'Benito11
26Beka Mikeltadzein58'Vladislav Kulik6
71Nikolay PoyarkovIgor Dvoryashin68
21Khvicha Kvaratskheliain73'in77'Khasan Mamtov9
23Ivan KonovalovMohammed Usman15
99Kamil Zakirov
70Nikolay Kipiani
2Carl Starfelt
Coach
Eduardo DocampoAleksandr Grigoryan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
26
19
5
2
56:14
62
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
26
14
7
5
36:26
49
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
25
12
9
4
42:27
45
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
7
7
43:46
43
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
7
7
35:26
43
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
6
26
7
12
7
19:21
33
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
7
26
9
5
12
29:30
32
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
8
25
8
8
9
21:27
32
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
9
26
8
8
10
33:45
32
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
10
26
9
4
13
30:35
31
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
11
26
7
9
10
38:31
30
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
12
26
7
9
10
15:25
30
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
13
26
8
4
14
32:35
28
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
14
26
6
9
11
24:37
27
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
6
14
26:36
24
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
5
15
26:44
23
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
5
0
31:7
29
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
6
4
3
16:12
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
22:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
3
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
13
3
3
7
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    09/11/2019 16:05
8
13
3
4
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
9
12
4
2
6
19:23
14
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    06/10/2019 08:30
10
13
3
3
7
17:19
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
11
14
5
3
6
27:16
18
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
12
12
4
2
6
6:11
14
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
13
13
5
1
7
17:15
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
14
14
2
7
5
12:20
13
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
13:21
12
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
11
0
2
25:7
33
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    10/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
3
2
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
4
3
21:15
22
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
4
5
21:32
16
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
4
3
21:13
22
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow)
    10/11/2019 13:30
6
13
2
7
4
4:9
13
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
13
6
2
5
19:15
20
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
8
12
5
4
3
11:13
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
9
14
4
6
4
14:22
18
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
10
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
11
12
2
6
4
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
14
3
7
4
9:14
16
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
13
13
3
3
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
14
12
4
2
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    02/11/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
13:18
14
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    24/11/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00