1. CFL - 2018/2019

Rudar Pljevlja01Petrovac

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalNenad Vujovic
Summary
Second half
69'
goalNenad Vujovic
69'

G O O O A A L - Nenad Vujovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.502.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.761.91
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.001.73
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.201.62
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.051.70
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:136.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
21
11
4
58:21
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
17
14
5
56:25
65
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
16
13
7
36:21
61
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
4
36
16
9
11
47:41
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
5
36
13
11
12
46:39
50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
6
36
11
15
10
45:36
48
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
7
36
13
8
15
40:45
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
36
8
17
11
35:44
41
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
36
5
11
20
29:65
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
1
9
26
17:72
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
12
3
3
35:13
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Lovcen)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    17/03/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
6
2
37:12
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/03/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
7
4
17:14
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Mornar)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    13/03/2019 14:00
4
18
7
6
5
23:17
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    13/03/2019 12:30
5
18
4
6
8
19:22
18
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Mornar)
    13/03/2019 14:00
6
18
7
6
5
21:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/03/2019 14:00
7
18
6
4
8
17:22
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    03/04/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
18
5
10
3
22:19
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    03/04/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
13:33
11
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Mornar)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Grbalj Radanovici)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Zeta)
    03/04/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
0
6
12
9:33
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Sutjeska)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici)
    03/04/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
8
1
23:8
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Sutjeska)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    30/03/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
8
3
19:13
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/03/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
6
3
19:7
33
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Zeta)
    03/04/2019 13:30
4
18
9
3
6
24:24
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    03/04/2019 13:30
5
18
9
5
4
27:17
32
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    03/04/2019 13:30
6
18
4
9
5
24:25
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Grbalj Radanovici)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici)
    03/04/2019 13:30
7
18
7
4
7
23:23
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    13/03/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
3
7
8
13:25
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    17/03/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
6
9
16:32
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Lovcen)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovcen)
    13/03/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
3
14
8:39
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Mornar)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Mornar)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Mornar)
    13/03/2019 14:00