1. CFL - 2019/2020

Rudar Pljevlja11Zeta

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalAlphonse Soppo
Goal12''
goalAlex Yamoah
Summary
goalAlphonse Soppo
7'
12'
goalAlex Yamoah
12'

G O O O A A L - Alex Yamoah scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Alphonse Soppo as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
18
3
3
50:20
57
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
24
12
8
4
48:26
44
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Petrovac
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
24
10
8
6
29:24
38
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Kom
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
4
24
8
9
7
23:24
33
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
5
24
10
3
11
36:43
33
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
6
24
6
12
6
26:23
30
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
7
24
6
6
12
24:30
24
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
24
6
6
12
20:42
24
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Petrovac
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
24
5
8
11
32:38
23
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Kom
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
9
12
20:38
18
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
1
1
26:10
34
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
23:9
23
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Petrovac
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
16:10
20
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Kom
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
4
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
5
11
6
2
3
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
6
12
4
7
1
16:10
19
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Kom
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
7
12
3
1
8
12:17
10
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
10:24
10
  • ?
  • Petrovac - FK Iskra
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Kom - Rudar Pljevlja
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
7
4
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
24:10
23
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
6
2
25:17
21
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
6
3
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Petrovac - FK Iskra
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
4
12
2
5
5
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
5
13
4
1
8
13:25
13
  • ?
  • Kom - Rudar Pljevlja
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
6
12
2
5
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
7
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
10:18
14
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Petrovac
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Kom
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00