1. CFL - 2019/2020

Rudar Pljevlja11Zeta

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalAlphonse Soppo
Goal12''
goalAlex Yamoah
Summary
goalAlphonse Soppo
7'
12'
goalAlex Yamoah
12'

G O O O A A L - Alex Yamoah scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Alphonse Soppo as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
4
2
33:12
31
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
4
2
21:13
31
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
30:17
29
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
4
15
5
7
3
13:11
22
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
5
15
5
3
7
16:15
18
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
6
15
4
6
5
17:18
18
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
15
4
3
8
16:30
15
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
21:24
14
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
12:28
14
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
14:25
9
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
1
1
21:6
19
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    25/08/2019 17:00
4
7
3
3
1
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/08/2019 14:30
5
8
2
0
6
7:10
6
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 18:30
6
7
2
4
1
9:8
10
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    31/08/2019 14:00
7
8
3
2
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Sutjeska)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/08/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
4
3
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    24/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
3
3
1
12:6
12
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Sutjeska)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    18/08/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
9:7
14
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    28/08/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
8
2
4
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    14/09/2019 13:30
5
7
3
3
1
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    31/08/2019 17:00
6
8
2
2
4
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    14/09/2019 13:30
7
7
1
1
5
4:16
4
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    24/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
8:15
5
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
7:17
7
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    31/08/2019 14:30