Prva Liga - 2019/2020

Rudar Velenje33NK Celje

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalBorna Petrovic
Goal34''
goalDominik Radic
Goal45''
goalMico Kuzmanovic
Goal39''
goalZan Benedicic
Goal40''
goalMitja Lotric
Goal51''
goalDario Vizinger
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardTadej Vidmajer

TV Channels:

Summary
goalBorna Petrovic
27'
goalDominik Radic
34'
39'
goalZan Benedicic
40'
goalMitja Lotric
goalMico Kuzmanovic
45'
Second half
51'
goalDario Vizinger
90'
yellow-red cardTadej Vidmajer
90'

RED CARD! - Tadej Vidmajer receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

51'

G O O O A A L - Dario Vizinger scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Mico Kuzmanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Mitja Lotric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Zan Benedicic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Dominik Radic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Borna Petrovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
11
3
3
42:21
36
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana
    23/11/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    26/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje)
    19/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    06/10/2019 13:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
34:17
34
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Maribor
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - Domzale)
    09/11/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - NK Celje)
    26/10/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Mura)
    05/10/2019 18:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
30:15
34
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Maribor
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mura - Aluminij)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    26/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
17
8
7
2
30:21
31
  • ?
  • Tabor - Mura
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mura - Aluminij)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Mura)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - ND Triglav)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Mura)
    05/10/2019 18:15
5
17
7
7
3
35:19
28
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana
    23/11/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - ND Triglav)
    02/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - NK Celje)
    26/10/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    19/10/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    05/10/2019 13:30
6
17
5
2
10
20:27
17
  • ?
  • Tabor - Mura
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Rudar Velenje)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Tabor)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Domzale - Tabor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
7
17
5
2
10
22:39
17
  • ?
  • Domzale - ND Triglav
    23/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - NK Bravo)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - ND Triglav)
    02/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Tabor)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - ND Triglav)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    06/10/2019 13:30
8
17
4
4
9
23:36
16
  • ?
  • Domzale - ND Triglav
    23/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - Domzale)
    09/11/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    19/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Domzale - Tabor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
3
4
10
19:34
13
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje
    23/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - NK Bravo)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    05/10/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
7
10
18:44
7
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje
    23/11/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Rudar Velenje)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Mura)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje)
    19/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    06/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
6
2
1
27:13
20
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale
    04/12/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    26/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje)
    19/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    22/09/2019 18:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
9
6
2
1
21:6
20
  • ?
  • Maribor - ND Triglav
    30/11/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - Domzale)
    09/11/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - NK Celje)
    26/10/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Mura)
    05/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    25/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/09/2019 18:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
18:5
20
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Maribor
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aluminij - Tabor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminij - Mura)
    31/08/2019 18:15
4
9
6
2
1
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Bravo
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mura - Aluminij)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - ND Triglav)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Domzale)
    28/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mura - NK Celje)
    22/09/2019 16:00
5
8
5
3
0
17:6
18
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana
    23/11/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - ND Triglav)
    02/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    19/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Tabor)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Maribor)
    17/08/2019 18:10
6
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Tabor - Mura
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Rudar Velenje)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    17/08/2019 15:00
7
9
4
0
5
14:22
12
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - NK Bravo)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Tabor)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - Aluminij)
    26/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    22/09/2019 14:00
8
8
2
3
3
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Domzale - ND Triglav
    23/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Domzale - Tabor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Domzale - Mura)
    12/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    01/09/2019 18:10
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje
    23/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NK Bravo - Mura)
    25/09/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    18/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
12:21
4
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Maribor
    04/12/2019 16:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Mura)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    22/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
15:8
16
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana
    23/11/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ND Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/08/2019 18:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
2
2
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Maribor
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    01/09/2019 18:10
3
Europa League (Qualification)
9
4
2
3
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Tabor - Aluminij
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mura - Aluminij)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    26/10/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - Aluminij)
    26/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    14/09/2019 18:15
4
8
2
5
1
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Tabor - Mura
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Mura)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Mura)
    05/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NK Bravo - Mura)
    25/09/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Domzale - Mura)
    12/09/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminij - Mura)
    31/08/2019 18:15
5
9
2
4
3
18:13
10
  • ?
  • Tabor - NK Celje
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - NK Celje)
    26/10/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Bravo - NK Celje)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mura - NK Celje)
    22/09/2019 16:00
6
9
0
1
8
6:19
1
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Tabor
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Tabor)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Domzale - Tabor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Tabor)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aluminij - Tabor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
7
8
1
2
5
8:17
5
  • ?
  • Domzale - ND Triglav
    23/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - ND Triglav)
    02/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - ND Triglav)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Bravo - ND Triglav)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    17/08/2019 15:00
8
9
2
1
6
13:23
7
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale
    04/12/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - Domzale)
    09/11/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Domzale)
    19/10/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Domzale)
    28/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    22/09/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
12:25
4
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Bravo
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - NK Bravo)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Aluminij - NK Bravo)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    22/09/2019 18:15
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
6:23
3
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje
    23/11/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Rudar Velenje)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje)
    19/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    25/09/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    18/08/2019 16:00