Premier League - 2020

Rukh Brest01Energetik-BGU

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card70''
yellow cardWilliam
Yellow card90''
yellow cardVitali Gajduchik
Yellow card20''
yellow cardDjasur Yakhshibaev
Goal43''
goalDaniil Miroshnikov
Yellow card87''
yellow cardShakhboz Umarov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
20'
yellow cardDjasur Yakhshibaev
43'
goalDaniil Miroshnikov
Second half
yellow cardWilliam
70'
87'
yellow cardShakhboz Umarov
yellow cardVitali Gajduchik
90'
90'

Vitali Gajduchik is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Shakhboz Umarov is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

William is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

G O O O A A L - Daniil Miroshnikov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

Djasur Yakhshibaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk)
    22/03/2020 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rukh Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energetik-BGU - BATE Borisov)
    19/03/2020 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Slutsk
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Smolevichy)
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Neman Grodno)
    21/03/2020 13:00
4
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest
    13/04/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    04/04/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov)
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/03/2020 11:00
5
3
2
0
1
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Energetik-BGU
    11/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk)
    27/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/03/2020 16:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk
    10/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno)
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk)
    29/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Neman Grodno)
    21/03/2020 13:00
6
3
1
1
1
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno)
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    28/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/03/2020 16:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Isloch
    12/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    04/04/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest)
    28/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Smolevichy)
    20/03/2020 15:00
9
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk)
    29/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya)
    21/03/2020 11:00
10
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - BATE Borisov
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Rukh Brest)
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov)
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energetik-BGU - BATE Borisov)
    19/03/2020 14:00
11
3
1
0
2
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest
    13/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Rukh Brest)
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rukh Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    20/03/2020 17:00
12
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Slutsk
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest)
    28/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/03/2020 11:00
13
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    28/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    20/03/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
1:3
3
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gorodeya)
    03/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    28/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya)
    21/03/2020 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Smolevichy)
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Smolevichy)
    20/03/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk
    10/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gorodeya)
    03/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk)
    27/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk)
    22/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - BATE Borisov
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    28/03/2020 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energetik-BGU - BATE Borisov)
    19/03/2020 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Slutsk
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Smolevichy)
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Neman Grodno)
    21/03/2020 13:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest
    13/04/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov)
    28/03/2020 12:00
5
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Energetik-BGU
    11/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk)
    27/03/2020 15:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk
    10/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk)
    29/03/2020 15:00
6
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Slutsk
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno)
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/03/2020 16:00
8
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Isloch
    12/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    04/04/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Smolevichy)
    20/03/2020 15:00
9
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya)
    21/03/2020 11:00
10
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Rukh Brest)
    04/04/2020 14:30
11
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - FC Minsk
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rukh Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    27/03/2020 17:00
12
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk
    11/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest)
    28/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/03/2020 11:00
13
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    20/03/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    28/03/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    12/04/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Smolevichy
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gorodeya)
    03/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk)
    22/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk)
    22/03/2020 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Energetik-BGU
    11/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rukh Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    27/03/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Isloch
    12/04/2020 16:00
4
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Isloch - Slavia Mozyr
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    04/04/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/03/2020 11:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/03/2020 16:00
6
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno)
    04/04/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Neman Grodno)
    21/03/2020 13:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    28/03/2020 16:00
8
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Dynamo Brest
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest)
    28/03/2020 10:00
9
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk
    11/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk)
    29/03/2020 15:00
10
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - BATE Borisov
    12/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov)
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energetik-BGU - BATE Borisov)
    19/03/2020 14:00
11
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest
    13/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Rukh Brest)
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    20/03/2020 17:00
12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Slutsk
    05/04/2020 15:00
13
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    28/03/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Gorodeya
    25/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gorodeya)
    03/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya)
    21/03/2020 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isloch - Smolevichy)
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Smolevichy)
    20/03/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk
    10/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk)
    27/03/2020 15:00