Premier League - 2020/2021

SC Dnipro-120Desna

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalOleksandr Nazarenko
Yellow card44''
yellow cardVolodymyr Adamyuk
Goal50''
goalArtem Dovbyk
Player substitution65''
inArseniy Batahov
inIgor Kogut
Player substitution65''
inFrancisco Di Franco
inSerhiy Buletsa
Yellow card77''
yellow cardDanylo Ignatenko
Player substitution78''
inDmytro Korkishko
inOleksandr Nazarenko
Player substitution85''
inOleksiy Chychykov
inArtem Dovbyk
Player substitution86''
inSerhiy Kravchenko
inOleksandr Pikhalyonok
Yellow card31''
yellow cardAndriy Mostovy
Player substitution60''
inLevan Arveladze
inMaksym Degtyarov
Player substitution60''
inEgor Kartushov
inMykhaylo Mudryk
Yellow card61''
yellow cardEgor Kartushov
Player substitution77''
inIlya Shevtsov
inAndriy Totovitskiy
Player substitution77''
inDmytro Khlobas
inVladislav Ogirya

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOleksandr Nazarenko
2'
31'
yellow cardAndriy Mostovy
yellow cardVolodymyr Adamyuk
44'
Second half
goalArtem Dovbyk
50'
60'
inLevan Arveladze
outMaksym Degtyarov
60'
inEgor Kartushov
outMykhaylo Mudryk
61'
yellow cardEgor Kartushov
inArseniy Batahov
outIgor Kogut
65'
inFrancisco Di Franco
outSerhiy Buletsa
65'
yellow cardDanylo Ignatenko
77'
77'
inIlya Shevtsov
outAndriy Totovitskiy
77'
inDmytro Khlobas
outVladislav Ogirya
inDmytro Korkishko
outOleksandr Nazarenko
78'
inOleksiy Chychykov
outArtem Dovbyk
85'
inSerhiy Kravchenko
outOleksandr Pikhalyonok
86'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Oleksandr Pikhalyonok is coming off and he is replaced by Serhiy Kravchenko

85'

Artem Dovbyk is coming off and he is replaced by Oleksiy Chychykov

78'

Oleksandr Nazarenko is coming off and he is replaced by Dmytro Korkishko

77'

Vladislav Ogirya is coming off and he is replaced by Dmytro Khlobas

77'

Andriy Totovitskiy is coming off and he is replaced by Ilya Shevtsov

77'

Yellow card for Danylo Ignatenko

65'

Serhiy Buletsa is coming off and he is replaced by Francisco Di Franco

65'

Igor Kogut is coming off and he is replaced by Arseniy Batahov

61'

Yellow card for Egor Kartushov

60'

Mykhaylo Mudryk is coming off and he is replaced by Egor Kartushov

60'

Maksym Degtyarov is coming off and he is replaced by Levan Arveladze

50'

G O O O A A A L - Artem Dovbyk from SC Dnipro-1 puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Volodymyr Adamyuk

31'

Yellow card for Andriy Mostovy

2'

G O O O A A A L - Oleksandr Nazarenko is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Dnipro-Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Dnipro-Arena
Goalkeeper
23Bogdan SarnavskyEvgen Past44
Starting Lineups
24Vladyslav Dubinchakyellow card31'Andriy Mostovy22
15Sergiy LoginovAndriy Gitchenko17
22DouglasMaksim Imerekov32
3Volodymyr Adamyukyellow card44'Yukhym Konoplia26
8Igor Kogutout65'out60'Mykhaylo Mudryk14
76Oleksandr Pikhalyonokout86'out77'Vladislav Ogirya7
29Oleksandr Nazarenkogoal2'out78'Andriy Dombrovsky8
97Danylo Ignatenkoyellow card77'Vladislav Kalitvintsev11
10Serhiy Buletsaout65'out77'Andriy Totovitskiy10
7Artem Dovbykgoal50'out85'out60'Maksym Degtyarov77
Substitutes
14Yegor Yarmolyukin77'Dmytro Khlobas13
39Oleksandr SvatokVitali Ermakov5
33Valery Yurchukin60'Levan Arveladze9
5Dmytro Korkishkoin78'in77'Ilya Shevtsov90
20Francisco Di Francoin65'Sergey Starenkiy27
4Serhiy Kravchenkoin86'in60'yellow card61'Egor Kartushov12
77Oleksiy Chychykovin85'Igor Litovka72
2Oleksandr Safronov
44Arseniy Batahovin65'
Coach
Igor JovicevicOleksandr Ryabokon
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
4
2
0
14:3
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
3
6
3
3
0
15:7
12
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
6
3
1
2
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Desna
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
7
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Desna
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
8
6
3
0
3
14:11
9
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
9
6
1
3
2
10:8
6
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
11
6
0
4
2
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
5
1
1
3
2:9
4
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
13
6
0
2
4
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:17
1
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vorskla - Rukh Lviv)
    23/08/2020 14:00
3
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    21/08/2020 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv
    05/12/2020 15:00
6
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Desna
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    21/08/2020 14:00
7
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Desna - FC Minaj
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Zorya)
    22/08/2020 14:00
8
4
3
0
1
12:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Desna
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    22/08/2020 16:30
9
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
11
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/08/2020 11:00
12
3
1
0
2
1:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Minaj - Rukh Lviv
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
13
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:5
0
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    21/08/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - Vorskla
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
3
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    21/08/2020 16:00
5
6
3
1
2
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
7
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Desna
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
8
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
9
3
1
1
1
7:4
4
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Zorya
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Zorya)
    22/08/2020 14:00
10
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/08/2020 11:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
13
2
0
0
2
3:8
0
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vorskla - Rukh Lviv)
    23/08/2020 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - FC Lviv
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00