Regionalliga North - 2018/2019

SC Weiche Flensburg11Werder Bremen II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal82''
goalGokay Isitan
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardIlidio Pastor Santos
Goal59''
goalFin Bartels
Summary
Second half
59'
goalFin Bartels
goalGokay Isitan
82'
yellow-red cardIlidio Pastor Santos
90'
90'

RED CARD! - Ilidio Pastor Santos receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

82'

G O O O A A L - Gokay Isitan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Fin Bartels scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0211.00
BWin0.501.048.25
William Hill0.501.059.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.283.50
BWin1.501.283.40
William Hill1.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.951.85
BWin2.501.831.87
William Hill2.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.503.001.34
William Hill3.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.11
BWin4.505.501.11
William Hill4.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.509.001.04
William Hill5.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5015.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
BWin0.501.362.90
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.751.40
BWin1.502.651.42
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BWin2.504.251.19
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.305.00
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.85
BWin1.871.83
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.72
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.901.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
BWin0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:215.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
BWin1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BWin1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
23
8
3
86:28
77
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wolfsburg II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    06/04/2019 10:00
2
34
22
8
4
70:23
74
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Luebeck - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Luebeck)
    03/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    13/04/2019 13:00
3
34
18
7
9
54:38
61
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Luebeck)
    03/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Werder Bremen II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
4
34
16
11
7
65:41
59
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    04/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/04/2019 11:00
5
34
14
10
10
44:43
52
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    10/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    04/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/04/2019 12:00
6
34
14
9
11
46:33
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfL Oldenburg)
    13/04/2019 11:00
7
34
13
10
11
46:42
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
8
34
13
8
13
42:46
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfL Oldenburg)
    03/05/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    13/04/2019 13:00
9
34
11
12
11
49:44
45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    10/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
10
34
12
9
13
51:51
45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Holstein Kiel II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    07/04/2019 12:00
11
34
13
5
16
40:54
44
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    13/04/2019 11:30
12
34
12
7
15
47:65
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2019 14:00
13
34
11
8
15
51:66
41
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2019 14:00
14
34
12
4
18
41:47
40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
34
11
7
16
40:58
40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/04/2019 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
11
3
20
36:57
36
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wolfsburg II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Holstein Kiel II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(VfL Oldenburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Werder Bremen II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
4
23
37:79
25
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Luebeck - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfL Oldenburg)
    03/05/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(VfL Oldenburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfL Oldenburg)
    13/04/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
4
8
22
31:61
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
3
1
49:12
42
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wolfsburg II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    09/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    25/02/2019 19:15
2
17
13
4
0
41:10
43
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Luebeck - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - TSV Havelse)
    25/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Hamburger SV II)
    11/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    14/12/2018 18:30
3
17
10
4
3
31:17
34
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Luebeck)
    03/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    09/03/2019 13:00
4
17
10
5
2
37:18
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    04/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    29/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    16/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    02/03/2019 12:30
5
17
9
5
3
28:17
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    10/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II)
    29/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Oldenburg)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden)
    07/12/2018 18:30
6
17
7
6
4
23:13
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfL Oldenburg)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    29/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II)
    10/03/2019 12:00
7
17
10
4
3
29:15
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II)
    09/12/2018 12:00
8
17
7
6
4
25:20
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfL Oldenburg)
    03/05/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    05/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II)
    22/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh)
    09/03/2019 14:00
9
17
7
2
8
29:24
23
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
17
9
4
4
32:21
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    24/02/2019 13:00
11
17
7
3
7
24:21
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Havelse - VfL Oldenburg)
    16/02/2019 13:00
12
17
8
5
4
29:27
29
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    02/03/2019 14:00
13
17
6
4
7
27:34
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    09/12/2018 13:00
14
17
8
2
7
24:21
26
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    31/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    02/03/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
17
7
3
7
21:21
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    03/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
8
1
8
16:20
25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Holstein Kiel II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Werder Bremen II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Luebeck)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover 96 II)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    09/03/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
4
6
27:27
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(VfL Oldenburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(VfL Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(VfL Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(VfL Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    24/02/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
20:26
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfL Oldenburg)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 II)
    03/03/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
37:16
35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    03/03/2019 13:00
2
17
9
4
4
29:13
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Luebeck)
    03/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Luebeck)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Luebeck)
    31/03/2019 13:00
3
17
8
3
6
23:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Werder Bremen II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    31/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    02/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    25/11/2018 14:00
4
17
6
6
5
28:23
24
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(VfL Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    23/02/2019 14:00
5
17
5
5
7
16:26
20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    04/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    26/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    10/03/2019 13:00
6
17
7
3
7
23:20
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover 96 II)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 II)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    16/02/2019 13:00
7
17
3
6
8
17:27
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II)
    29/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Hamburger SV II)
    11/03/2019 19:15
8
17
6
2
9
17:26
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    29/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden)
    07/12/2018 18:30
9
17
4
10
3
20:20
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    10/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburg)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Oldenburg)
    24/02/2019 13:00
10
17
3
5
9
19:30
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Holstein Kiel II)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    16/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    03/03/2019 13:00
11
17
6
2
9
16:33
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - TSV Havelse)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - TSV Havelse)
    25/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse)
    09/03/2019 13:00
12
17
4
2
11
18:38
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh)
    09/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    23/02/2019 12:00
13
17
5
4
8
24:32
19
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    29/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/03/2019 12:00
14
17
4
2
11
17:26
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(VfL Oldenburg - St.Pauli II)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II)
    22/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II)
    10/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    08/12/2018 15:00
15
Relegation Playoff
17
4
4
9
19:37
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    19/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    09/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(VfL Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    24/02/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
2
12
20:37
11
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wolfsburg II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(VfL Oldenburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    18/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSV Rehden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    05/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    02/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder)
    08/12/2018 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
0
17
10:52
0
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Luebeck - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - VfL Oldenburg)
    03/05/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg)
    18/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfL Oldenburg)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfL Oldenburg)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Oldenburg)
    01/03/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
4
13
11:35
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg)
    24/02/2019 13:00