Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

SD Huesca20Elche

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardMiguelon
Yellow card37''
yellow cardJavi Galan
Goal45''
goalShinji Okazaki
Goal59''
goalJuan Carlos
Yellow card73''
yellow cardDaniel Raba
Player substitution74''
inSergio Gomez
inDaniel Raba
Player substitution82''
inDavid Ferreiro
inCristo Gonzalez
Player substitution90''
inEugeni Valderrama
inJuan Carlos
Yellow card42''
yellow cardPere Milla
Yellow card44''
yellow cardManolin
Player substitution61''
inJosan
inFidel Chaves
Player substitution61''
inNino
inPere Milla
Yellow card68''
yellow cardGonzalo Villar
Player substitution78''
inGonzalo Verdu
inGonzalo Villar
Yellow card90''
yellow cardYacine Qasmi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMiguelon
30'
yellow cardJavi Galan
37'
42'
yellow cardPere Milla
44'
yellow cardManolin
goalShinji Okazaki
45'
Second half
goalJuan Carlos
59'
61'
inJosan
outFidel Chaves
61'
inNino
outPere Milla
68'
yellow cardGonzalo Villar
yellow cardDaniel Raba
73'
inSergio Gomez
outDaniel Raba
74'
78'
inGonzalo Verdu
outGonzalo Villar
inDavid Ferreiro
outCristo Gonzalez
82'
90'
yellow cardYacine Qasmi
inEugeni Valderrama
outJuan Carlos
90'
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
7
7
Shots on Target3
3
13
13
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides0
0
15
15
Fouls Commited21
21
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Juan Carlos runs off the field and in comes Eugeni Valderrama

90'

Yacine Qasmi is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Cristo Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes David Ferreiro

78'

Elche make a substitution. Gonzalo Villar runs off the field and in comes Gonzalo Verdu

74'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Daniel Raba runs off the field and in comes Sergio Gomez

73'

Daniel Raba is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Gonzalo Villar is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

Elche make a substitution. Pere Milla runs off the field and in comes Nino

61'

Elche make a substitution. Fidel Chaves runs off the field and in comes Josan

59'

G O O O A A L - Juan Carlos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Shinji Okazaki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

Manolin is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

Pere Milla is shown a yellow card by the referee

37'

Javi Galan is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Miguelon is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio El Alcoraz
Goalkeeper
1Alvaro FernandezEdgar Badia13
Starting Lineups
11Javi Galanyellow card37'Andoni Lopez3
15Toni DatkovicDanilo Ortiz20
14Jorge PulidoDani Calvo12
2Miguelonyellow card30'Oscar Gil27
5Pedro Mosqueraout61'Fidel Chaves16
21Juan Carlosgoal59'out90'yellow card68'out78'Gonzalo Villar8
10Cristo Gonzalezout82'yellow card44'Manolin6
17Mikel RicoIvan Sanchez10
23Daniel Rabayellow card73'out74'yellow card90'Yacine Qasmi9
12Shinji Okazakigoal45'yellow card42'out61'Pere Milla11
Substitutes
8Eugeni Valderramain90'Cesar Moreno30
18Sergio Gomezin74'Tekio2
24Ivi Lopezin61'Josan17
16LuisinhoMiguel San Roman1
7David Ferreiroin82'in78'Gonzalo Verdu5
26Kike HermosoClaudio19
13Ruben Yanezin61'Nino7
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
6
5
35:23
48
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
12
9
4
43:25
45
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
4
8
31:22
43
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
6
6
35:24
42
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
10
6
29:25
37
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
9
9
7
31:26
36
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
25
9
9
7
30:25
36
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
8
25
10
5
10
32:31
35
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
9
25
9
8
8
29:28
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
10
24
8
10
6
33:34
34
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
11
24
7
12
5
32:27
33
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
25
7
12
6
29:28
33
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
13
25
7
11
7
31:29
32
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
14
25
8
7
10
22:25
31
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
25
5
13
7
21:22
28
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
16
24
8
4
12
17:28
28
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
25
6
9
10
22:36
27
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
18
25
6
8
11
28:32
26
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
10
10
29:37
25
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
10
10
23:36
25
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
21:33
23
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
14
9
25:32
20
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
21:11
27
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
2
3
21:12
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Racing Santander
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
1
2
21:9
31
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Almeria
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
6
3
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
8
13
8
3
2
19:11
27
  • ?
  • Girona - SD Huesca
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
10
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
12
5
5
2
16:12
20
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
13
4
3
6
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
14
13
6
3
4
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Mirandes
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
15
12
3
7
2
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Malaga - Numancia
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
16
12
3
3
6
7:13
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Ponferradina
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
17
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
18
12
3
5
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
8
2
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
7
3
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
22:13
22
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Zaragoza
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
4
5
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
16:12
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
12
2
6
4
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Numancia
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
8
12
2
2
8
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
9
12
4
4
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
10
12
3
4
5
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Mirandes
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
11
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
12
12
3
9
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
13
12
2
4
6
14:20
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Ponferradina
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
14
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
15
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
16
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
17
13
2
5
6
8:19
11
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
13
3
3
7
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Tenerife
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
16:23
11
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
6
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
13:20
13
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Extremadura
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
7
6
9:18
7
  • ?
  • Almeria - Racing Santander
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00