Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

SD Huesca31Real Oviedo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal15''
goalDaniel Raba
Goal20''
goalMikel Rico
Yellow card52''
yellow cardJavi Galan
Player substitution54''
inDavid Ferreiro
inCristo Gonzalez
Player substitution75''
inEugeni Valderrama
inDaniel Raba
Goal87''
goalMikel Rico
Player substitution90''
inDaniel Escriche
inShinji Okazaki
Yellow card90''
yellow cardToni Datkovic
Yellow card5''
yellow cardCarlos Hernandez
Goal32''
goalChristian Fernandez
Player substitution70''
inEdgar Barcenas
inEdu Cortina
Player substitution73''
inIbrahima Balde
inJuanjo
Yellow card80''
yellow cardNereo Champagne
Yellow card82''
yellow cardAlejandro Arribas
Player substitution90''
inRiki Rodriguez
inJimmy Suarez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
yellow cardCarlos Hernandez
goalDaniel Raba
15'
goalMikel Rico
20'
32'
goalChristian Fernandez
Second half
yellow cardJavi Galan
52'
inDavid Ferreiro
outCristo Gonzalez
54'
70'
inEdgar Barcenas
outEdu Cortina
73'
inIbrahima Balde
outJuanjo
inEugeni Valderrama
outDaniel Raba
75'
80'
yellow cardNereo Champagne
82'
yellow cardAlejandro Arribas
goalMikel Rico
87'
inDaniel Escriche
outShinji Okazaki
90'
90'
inRiki Rodriguez
outJimmy Suarez
yellow cardToni Datkovic
90'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
7
7
Shots on Target4
4
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
13
13
Fouls Commited15
15
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Toni Datkovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Jimmy Suarez runs off the field and in comes Riki Rodriguez

90'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Shinji Okazaki runs off the field and in comes Daniel Escriche

87'

G O O O A A L - Mikel Rico scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Alejandro Arribas is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Nereo Champagne is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Daniel Raba runs off the field and in comes Eugeni Valderrama

73'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Juanjo runs off the field and in comes Ibrahima Balde

70'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Edu Cortina runs off the field and in comes Edgar Barcenas

54'

SD Huesca make a substitution. Cristo Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes David Ferreiro

52'

Javi Galan is shown a yellow card by the referee

32'

G O O O A A L - Christian Fernandez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Mikel Rico scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Raba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

Carlos Hernandez is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio El Alcoraz
Goalkeeper
1Alvaro Fernandezyellow card80'Nereo Champagne13
Starting Lineups
11Javi Galanyellow card52'goal32'Christian Fernandez18
15Toni Datkovicyellow card90'yellow card82'Alejandro Arribas3
14Jorge Pulidoyellow card5'Carlos Hernandez6
2Miguelonout73'Juanjo12
17Mikel Ricogoal20'goal87'Lolo Gonzalez21
5Pedro Mosqueraout90'Jimmy Suarez14
21Juan CarlosBorja Sanchez19
10Cristo Gonzalezout54'out70'Edu Cortina22
12Shinji Okazakiout90'Marco Sangalli8
23Daniel Rabagoal15'out75'Alfredo Ortuno15
Substitutes
13Ruben YanezAlfonso Herrero1
18Sergio Gomezin73'Ibrahima Balde17
9Daniel Escrichein90'in70'Edgar Barcenas11
8Eugeni Valderramain75'Julian Ramos Omar7
16LuisinhoJavi Fernandez5
7David Ferreiroin54'in90'Riki Rodriguez28
3JosueJose Mossa23
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
25:13
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
4
4
22:16
28
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
8
2
23:15
26
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
19:13
26
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
7
3
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
1
7
11:16
25
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
7
16
6
6
4
21:18
24
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
16
7
3
6
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
16
5
8
3
23:18
23
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
16
6
5
5
21:18
23
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
11
16
6
5
5
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
12
16
4
9
3
24:21
21
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
16
5
6
5
20:25
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
16
4
8
4
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
15
16
5
4
7
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
16
16
4
6
6
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
17
16
4
4
8
16:22
16
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
18
16
3
6
7
18:21
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
11:15
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
10
5
17:21
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
14:29
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
13:3
19
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Girona)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Cadiz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
13:4
19
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Numancia - Malaga
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
3
1
4
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - SD Huesca
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
8
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
9
9
4
4
1
13:7
16
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Albacete
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
10
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
11
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Elche - Racing Santander
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
12
8
3
4
1
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
13
9
4
4
1
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
14
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
15
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
16
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
17
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Las Palmas
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
18
8
1
4
3
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Almeria
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
6
1
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Cadiz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
6
1
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Almeria
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
1
5
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - SD Huesca
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
5
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
7:9
15
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Albacete
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
7
8
3
5
0
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
8
8
2
1
5
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
9
7
1
4
2
10:11
7
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
10
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
11
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
12
8
1
5
2
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
14
7
1
5
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Las Palmas
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
16
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
18
8
2
2
4
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Numancia - Malaga
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
0
6
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
6
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Elche - Racing Santander
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00