Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A - 2020/2021

SD Leioa11Athletic Bilbao B

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card49''
red cardKoldo Berasaluze
Yellow and red card72''
yellow and red cardMikel Juaristi
Goal89''
goalDavid Morante
Goal75''
goalJulen Bernaola
Summary
Second half
red cardKoldo Berasaluze
49'
yellow-red cardMikel Juaristi
72'
75'
goalJulen Bernaola
goalDavid Morante
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - David Morante scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

G O O O A A L - Julen Bernaola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

RED CARD! - Mikel Juaristi receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

49'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Koldo Berasaluze is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
8:4
14
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Portugalete)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
7
3
2
2
5:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Laredo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
5
6
3
1
2
10:5
10
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
6
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
7
6
3
0
3
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
4:4
9
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Arenas Getxo)
    24/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portugalete - SD Amorebieta)
    25/10/2020 10:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
1:5
2
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Union)
    25/10/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
2:13
1
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
7:2
12
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - CD Laredo)
    17/10/2020 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Real Union
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Portugalete)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
4
2
2
0
3:0
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Laredo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Arenas Getxo)
    24/10/2020 14:30
5
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa)
    18/10/2020 15:00
6
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Laredo - Barakaldo)
    24/10/2020 16:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Racing Santander
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B)
    18/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Portugalete - Real Sociedad B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portugalete - SD Amorebieta)
    25/10/2020 10:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Union)
    25/10/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portugalete - SD Amorebieta)
    25/10/2020 10:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B)
    01/11/2020 17:00
5
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • Portugalete - Real Sociedad B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
6
4
1
0
3
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Laredo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - CD Laredo)
    17/10/2020 14:30
7
4
2
0
2
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Real Union
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Union)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Arenas Getxo)
    24/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Portugalete)
    18/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
0:3
1
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - SD Leioa
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa)
    18/10/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Laredo - Barakaldo)
    24/10/2020 16:30