Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B - 2020/2021

SD Logrones00CD Calahorra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card78''
red cardDavid Soto
Summary
Second half
78'
red cardDavid Soto
78'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul David Soto is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
5:3
13
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
4
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • SD Logrones - Osasuna B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - SD Logrones)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tudelano - U. Mutilvera)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
6
3
1
2
3:2
10
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
5
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
6
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Izarra - Tudelano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tudelano - U. Mutilvera)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
7
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • SD Logrones - Osasuna B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - Izarra)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Izarra - Tudelano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - Izarra)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
2:9
3
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Ejea
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - SD Logrones)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • SD Tarazona - Ebro
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • SD Logrones - Osasuna B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Izarra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
4
3
1
0
2
1:2
3
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Ebro - U. Mutilvera
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Tudelano - SD Logrones
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tudelano - U. Mutilvera)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tudelano - Ejea)
    18/10/2020 10:00
7
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - Izarra)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Izarra - Tudelano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • ?
  • Ejea - Osasuna B
    10/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - SD Logrones)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Tarazona
    29/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Logrones - SD Tarazona)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Izarra - SD Tarazona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Tudelano - SD Logrones
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - SD Logrones)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - SD Logrones)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - SD Logrones)
    01/11/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Ebro - U. Mutilvera
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tudelano - U. Mutilvera)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ejea - U. Mutilvera)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Logrones - U. Mutilvera)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Logrones - CD Calahorra)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(U. Mutilvera - CD Calahorra)
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
5
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Ebro
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Ebro)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Calahorra - Ebro)
    25/10/2020 16:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Izarra - Tudelano
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebro - Tudelano)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Tarazona - Tudelano)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Osasuna B - Tudelano)
    25/10/2020 10:30
7
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • SD Logrones - Osasuna B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(U. Mutilvera - Osasuna B)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Osasuna B)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B)
    01/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • U. Mutilvera - Club Haro Deportivo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Tarazona - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tudelano - Club Haro Deportivo)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Club Haro Deportivo)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osasuna B - Izarra)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Calahorra - Izarra)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(U. Mutilvera - Izarra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Ejea
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Izarra - Ejea)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - Ejea)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tudelano - Ejea)
    18/10/2020 10:00