National Football League - 2019/2020

SKA-Khabarovsk32Chayka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalVladislav Bragin
Yellow card36''
yellow cardIrakli Kvekveskiri
Goal42''
goalVladislav Bragin
Yellow and red card45''
yellow and red cardKirill Suslov
Yellow card57''
yellow cardEvgeni Shlyakov
Yellow card63''
yellow cardEvgheni Oancea
Player substitution68''
inIlia Kuzmichev
inKonstantin Bazelyuk
Goal69''
goalVladislav Bragin
Player substitution84''
inGrigori Trufanov
inIrakli Kvekveskiri
Yellow card84''
yellow cardMinori Sato
Player substitution87''
inVitali Gorulev
inEvgheni Oancea
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIgor Obukhov
Goal14''
goalDenis Tumasyan
Goal34''
goalLeo Goglichidze
Goal34''
goalLeo Goglichidze
Player substitution46''
inMaksim Mashnev
inAndrei Pavlenko
Player substitution46''
inAleksadr Podbeltsev
inIlya Belous
Player substitution46''
inMarat Shaymordanov
inIgor Bezdenezhnykh
Player substitution54''
inAndrey Tekuchev
inMaksim Vasiljev
Yellow card58''
yellow cardAndrey Bychkov
Yellow card73''
yellow cardMaksim Mashnev

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVladislav Bragin
9'
14'
goalDenis Tumasyan
34'
goalLeo Goglichidze
34'
goalLeo Goglichidze
yellow cardIrakli Kvekveskiri
36'
goalVladislav Bragin
42'
yellow-red cardKirill Suslov
45'
Second half
46'
inMaksim Mashnev
outAndrei Pavlenko
46'
inAleksadr Podbeltsev
outIlya Belous
46'
inMarat Shaymordanov
outIgor Bezdenezhnykh
54'
inAndrey Tekuchev
outMaksim Vasiljev
yellow cardEvgeni Shlyakov
57'
58'
yellow cardAndrey Bychkov
yellow cardEvgheni Oancea
63'
inIlia Kuzmichev
outKonstantin Bazelyuk
68'
goalVladislav Bragin
69'
73'
yellow cardMaksim Mashnev
inGrigori Trufanov
outIrakli Kvekveskiri
84'
yellow cardMinori Sato
84'
inVitali Gorulev
outEvgheni Oancea
87'
yellow cardIgor Obukhov
90'
90'

Igor Obukhov is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

SKA-Khabarovsk make a substitution. Evgheni Oancea runs off the field and in comes Vitali Gorulev

84'

Minori Sato is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

SKA-Khabarovsk make a substitution. Irakli Kvekveskiri runs off the field and in comes Grigori Trufanov

73'

Maksim Mashnev is shown a yellow card by the referee

69'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Bragin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

SKA-Khabarovsk make a substitution. Konstantin Bazelyuk runs off the field and in comes Ilia Kuzmichev

63'

Evgheni Oancea is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Andrey Bychkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Evgeni Shlyakov is shown a yellow card by the referee

54'

Chayka make a substitution. Maksim Vasiljev runs off the field and in comes Andrey Tekuchev

46'

Chayka make a substitution. Igor Bezdenezhnykh runs off the field and in comes Marat Shaymordanov

46'

Chayka make a substitution. Ilya Belous runs off the field and in comes Aleksadr Podbeltsev

46'

Chayka make a substitution. Andrei Pavlenko runs off the field and in comes Maksim Mashnev

45'

RED CARD! - Kirill Suslov receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

42'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Bragin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

Irakli Kvekveskiri is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

G O O O A A L - Leo Goglichidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Leo Goglichidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Denis Tumasyan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Bragin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
96Igor Obukhovyellow card90'Maksim Kiselev16
Starting Lineups
55Evgeni Shlyakovyellow card57'goal34'goal34'Leo Goglichidze91
22Andrey Mishchenkoyellow card58'Andrey Bychkov25
3Nikolay Zaytsevgoal14'Denis Tumasyan34
10Vladislav Nikiforovout46'Andrei Pavlenko17
33Irakli Kvekveskiriyellow card36'out84'out54'Maksim Vasiljev72
21Vladislav KamilovIgor Leontyev52
77Evgheni Oanceayellow card63'out87'Dmitry Kartashov8
14Minori Satoyellow card84'Aleksandr Korotaev13
71Konstantin Bazelyukout68'out46'Ilya Belous88
19Vladislav Bragingoal9'goal42'goal69'out46'Igor Bezdenezhnykh87
Substitutes
88Georgi KyrnatsArtem Vyatkin5
97Grigori Trufanovin84'in54'Andrey Tekuchev36
90Semen MatviychukNikita Chalyi27
11Ilia Kuzmichevin68'Dmitri Arapov35
98Vitali Gorulevin87'Andrey Demchenko77
1Vladislav Soromytjkoin46'yellow card73'Maksim Mashnev19
93Patrickin46'Aleksadr Podbeltsev9
17Nikita Trifonovin46'Marat Shaymordanov70
8Artemiy Maleev
15Kirill Suslovyellow/red card45'
Coach
Yuri GazzaevAndrey Talalaev
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
17
5
5
41:21
56
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
16
6
5
50:19
54
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
3
27
15
9
3
37:19
54
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
4
27
16
5
6
39:25
53
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
5
27
13
9
5
38:25
48
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
6
27
12
7
8
42:30
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
7
27
12
7
8
34:23
43
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
8
27
12
7
8
43:35
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
9
27
10
9
8
32:26
39
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
10
27
10
8
9
31:29
38
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
11
27
9
9
9
28:29
36
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
12
27
7
9
11
23:29
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
13
27
5
14
8
29:39
29
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
14
27
7
7
13
23:40
28
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
15
27
6
10
11
32:34
28
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
16
27
6
9
12
28:40
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
17
27
6
8
13
38:45
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
18
27
5
4
18
25:52
19
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
19
27
4
7
16
14:44
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
20
27
4
7
16
21:44
19
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
23:15
25
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
0
2
28:7
33
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
13
7
4
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
4
15
11
1
3
25:14
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
5
13
5
6
2
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
6
14
8
3
3
21:9
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/03/2020 05:00
7
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
8
13
5
2
6
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
9
13
7
4
2
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
10
14
6
4
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - Avangard Kursk)
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
13:17
17
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
12
14
5
7
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Fakel)
    09/03/2020 14:00
13
14
4
7
3
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
14
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow
    22/03/2020 09:00
15
12
2
6
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
16
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
17
13
4
2
7
20:22
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
18
14
3
3
8
14:27
12
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Moscow)
    15/03/2020 14:00
19
14
2
5
7
5:18
11
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fakel - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    15/03/2020 14:00
20
14
2
4
8
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    09/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
18:6
31
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
6
3
22:12
21
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - Khimki)
    15/03/2020 10:00
3
14
8
5
1
16:9
29
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/03/2020 12:00
4
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
5
14
8
3
3
21:11
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik
    23/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik)
    09/03/2020 12:00
6
13
4
4
5
21:21
16
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
8
14
7
5
2
26:17
26
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/03/2020 09:00
9
14
3
5
6
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Tom Tomsk)
    09/03/2020 11:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
11
13
5
4
4
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
12
13
2
2
9
10:19
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
13
13
1
7
5
11:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
14
14
3
3
8
8:21
12
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
15
15
4
4
7
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/03/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
17
14
2
6
6
18:23
12
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    15/03/2020 09:00
18
13
2
1
10
11:25
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
19
13
2
2
9
9:26
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
20
13
2
3
8
11:24
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00