Super Liga - 2019/2020

SKF Sered01Nitra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inDino Spehar
inMaj Roric
Player substitution67''
inPanagiotis Louka
inCleber
Player substitution56''
inMarek Duben
inSamuel Sefcik
Goal73''
goalMilan Ristovski
Yellow card86''
yellow cardFrederik Bilovsky
Player substitution90''
inMarek Fabry
inMarian Chobot
Player substitution90''
inSimon Stefanec
inNikola Gataric

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inDino Spehar
outMaj Roric
46'
56'
inMarek Duben
outSamuel Sefcik
inPanagiotis Louka
outCleber
67'
73'
goalMilan Ristovski
86'
yellow cardFrederik Bilovsky
90'
inMarek Fabry
outMarian Chobot
90'
inSimon Stefanec
outNikola Gataric
90'

Nikola Gataric is coming off and he is replaced by Simon Stefanec

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Marian Chobot is coming off and he is replaced by Marek Fabry

86'

Yellow card for Frederik Bilovsky

73'

G O O O A A A L - Milan Ristovski is on target!

67'

Cleber is coming off and he is replaced by Panagiotis Louka

56'

Samuel Sefcik is coming off and he is replaced by Marek Duben

46'

Maj Roric is coming off and he is replaced by Dino Spehar

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadium Myjava, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadium Myjava
Goalkeeper
1Dejan IlievDavid Sipos1
Starting Lineups
96Martin Slaninkayellow card86'Frederik Bilovsky10
4Tomas HuckoDaniel Magda13
21Tidiane Djibi BaOliver Podhorin20
16Tomas DaboMatus Kunik22
19Denis VenturaMichal Fasko8
8Maj Roricout46'Lukas Fabis11
22Alex Ivanout90'Marian Chobot16
13Filip Pankaricanout90'Nikola Gataric25
14Adam Morongout56'Samuel Sefcik21
10Cleberout67'goal73'Milan Ristovski77
Substitutes
18Bankole AdekuoroyeMilos Simoncic14
5Martin Meciarin56'Marek Duben27
17Kristian Lukacikin90'Simon Stefanec98
25Dino Speharin46'in90'Marek Fabry9
89Panagiotis Loukain67'Patrik Danek18
98Bruno DipOndrej Elexa15
33Pavol PenksaMartin Kuciak23
Coach
Slavche VojneskiGergely Geri
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
2
1
38:11
38
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
15
10
2
3
28:15
32
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
3
15
9
3
3
27:14
30
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
15
6
5
4
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
5
15
6
2
7
20:20
20
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
6
15
5
5
5
17:19
20
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
16:20
18
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
27:27
17
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
15:23
14
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
1
10
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
15:34
7
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:2
19
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:7
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
4
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    10/08/2019 16:00
5
8
4
1
3
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Zilina
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
14:13
9
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
6:18
2
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
7
5
0
2
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    10/08/2019 17:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
4
8
5
2
1
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - Trencin
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:14
6
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:16
5
  • ?
  • Trencin - FK Pohronie
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00