Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

SKN St. Poelten22Admira Moedling

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inDominik Hofbauer
inNico Gorzel
Goal54''
goalDominik Hofbauer
Goal61''
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
Yellow card62''
yellow cardAlan
Yellow card71''
yellow cardChristoph Messerer
Player substitution74''
inNicolas Meister
inAlan
Player substitution80''
inLuca Meisl
inRobert Ljubicic
Player substitution58''
inJung-Min Kim
inDominik Starkl
Player substitution66''
inErwin Hoffer
inMarkus Pink
Yellow card75''
yellow cardJonathan Scherzer
Goal77''
goalSinan Bakis
Goal90''
goalRoman Kerschbaum

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inDominik Hofbauer
outNico Gorzel
46'
goalDominik Hofbauer
54'
58'
inJung-Min Kim
outDominik Starkl
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
61'
yellow cardAlan
62'
66'
inErwin Hoffer
outMarkus Pink
yellow cardChristoph Messerer
71'
inNicolas Meister
outAlan
74'
75'
yellow cardJonathan Scherzer
77'
goalSinan Bakis
inLuca Meisl
outRobert Ljubicic
80'
90'
goalRoman Kerschbaum
90'

G O O O A A A L - Roman Kerschbaum is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

80'

Robert Ljubicic is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Meisl

77'

G O O O A A A L - Sinan Bakis is on target!

75'

Yellow card for Jonathan Scherzer

74'

Alan is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Meister

71'

Yellow card for Christoph Messerer

66'

Markus Pink is coming off and he is replaced by Erwin Hoffer

62'

Yellow card for Alan

61'

G O O O A A A L - Kwang-Ryong Pak is on target!

58'

Dominik Starkl is coming off and he is replaced by Jung-Min Kim

54'

G O O O A A A L - Dominik Hofbauer is on target!

46'

Nico Gorzel is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Hofbauer

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to NV Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
32Thomas VollnhoferAndreas Leitner1
Starting Lineups
17Ahmet Muhamedbegovicyellow card75'Jonathan Scherzer26
29Daniel DrescherEmanuel Aiwu27
14Christoph KlarerSebastian Bauer4
39Robert Ljubicicout80'Mario Pavelic25
10Daniel Luxbachergoal90'Roman Kerschbaum8
38Christoph Messereryellow card71'Markus Lackner18
31Nico Gorzelout46'Morten Hjulmand14
22Sandro Ingolitschout58'Dominik Starkl7
77Alanyellow card62'out74'goal77'Sinan Bakis11
19Kwang-Ryong Pakgoal61'out66'Markus Pink13
Substitutes
18Martin Rasnerin58'Jung-Min Kim17
5Luca Meislin80'Marco Kadlec20
7Nicolas Meisterin74'Leonardo Lukacevic37
27Michael SchimpelsbergerDaniel Toth10
20Daniel SchuetzFabian Menig55
23Kilian Kretschmerin66'Erwin Hoffer16
4Dominik Hofbauerin46'goal54'Christoph Haas30
Coach
Alexander SchmidtKlaus Schmidt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
3
2
44:19
48
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
20
13
6
1
70:23
45
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
20
10
6
4
42:23
36
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
20
10
4
6
44:25
34
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
20
9
4
7
36:25
31
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
20
8
5
7
35:42
29
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
5
8
7
32:35
23
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
20
6
3
11
31:40
21
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
20
5
3
12
25:48
18
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
3
7
10
21:50
16
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
3
6
11
19:42
15
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
20
4
3
13
22:49
15
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
22:14
18
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
10
5
3
2
20:15
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
17:14
15
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
10:24
5
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
6:16
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Altach
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
9:24
7
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
10
5
5
0
27:9
20
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
10
7
2
1
25:10
23
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
10
5
3
2
21:11
18
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Altach
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:24
9
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00