Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

SKN St. Poelten22Austria Wien

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card20''
yellow cardDaniel Luxbacher
Player substitution54''
inMartin Rasner
inRobert Ljubicic
Yellow card56''
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
Goal59''
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
Player substitution68''
inRene Gartler
inMichael Ambichl
Yellow card81''
yellow cardMartin Rasner
Player substitution83''
inManuel Haas
inSandro Ingolitsch
Goal87''
goalRene Gartler
Yellow card89''
yellow cardDaniel Drescher
Goal5''
goalChristoph Monschein
Goal67''
goalAlon Turgeman
Player substitution68''
inDominik Prokop
inDominik Fitz
Yellow card72''
yellow cardAlon Turgeman
Player substitution80''
inBright Edomwonyi
inAlon Turgeman
Yellow card86''
yellow cardMichael Madl

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalChristoph Monschein
yellow cardDaniel Luxbacher
20'
Second half
inMartin Rasner
outRobert Ljubicic
54'
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
56'
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
59'
67'
goalAlon Turgeman
68'
inDominik Prokop
outDominik Fitz
inRene Gartler
outMichael Ambichl
68'
72'
yellow cardAlon Turgeman
80'
inBright Edomwonyi
outAlon Turgeman
yellow cardMartin Rasner
81'
inManuel Haas
outSandro Ingolitsch
83'
86'
yellow cardMichael Madl
goalRene Gartler
87'
yellow cardDaniel Drescher
89'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Daniel Drescher

87'

G O O O A A A L - Rene Gartler from SKN St. Poelten puts it away from the penalty spot!

86'

Yellow card for Michael Madl

83'

Sandro Ingolitsch is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel Haas

81'

Yellow card for Martin Rasner

80'

Alon Turgeman is coming off and he is replaced by Bright Edomwonyi

72'

Yellow card for Alon Turgeman

68'

Michael Ambichl is coming off and he is replaced by Rene Gartler

68'

Dominik Fitz is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Prokop

67'

G O O O A A A L - Alon Turgeman is on target!

59'

G O O O A A A L - Kwang-Ryong Pak is on target!

56'

Yellow card for Sandro Ingolitsch

54'

Robert Ljubicic is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Rasner

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

20'

Yellow card for Daniel Luxbacher

5'

G O O O A A A L - Christoph Monschein is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to NV Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.981.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.184.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.201.60
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Bet3650:015.00
Coral0:015.00
Unibet0:014.00
SportingBet0:09.25
BWin0:09.25
William Hill0:015.00
888Sport0:014.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
BWin0:110.50
Expekt0:110.00
William Hill0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:212.50
William Hill0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
BWin0:319.50
William Hill0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
BWin0:434.00
William Hill0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
William Hill0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet3650:6201.00
Coral0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Tipico0:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
BWin1:013.50
William Hill1:012.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:17.00
Unibet1:17.00
BWin1:17.25
William Hill1:16.50
Tipico1:16.00
888Sport1:17.00
Betway1:17.00
SBOBET1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.00
Unibet1:28.50
BWin1:29.25
William Hill1:28.50
888Sport1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
BWin1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:434.00
Coral1:434.00
BWin1:426.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
William Hill1:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6151.00
Coral1:6201.00
William Hill1:6101.00
Tipico1:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:020.00
William Hill2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BWin2:112.00
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Bet3652:211.00
Unibet2:211.50
BWin2:212.00
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:212.00
Tipico2:211.00
888Sport2:211.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:319.00
Bet3652:321.00
BWin2:319.50
Expekt2:322.00
William Hill2:321.00
Tipico2:320.00
188Bet2:321.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Coral2:446.00
BWin2:436.00
Expekt2:450.00
William Hill2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:5101.00
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Bet3652:6251.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
Coral3:041.00
BWin3:036.00
William Hill3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BWin3:123.00
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:223.00
Bet3653:229.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:334.00
Bet3653:334.00
SportingBet3:334.00
BWin3:334.00
Expekt3:345.00
William Hill3:336.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
Coral3:481.00
BWin3:451.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
188Bet3:4111.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5151.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Coral3:5151.00
Unibet3:5181.00
888Sport3:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Bet3653:6501.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:280.00
William Hill4:256.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4126.00
Coral4:4151.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5401.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0201.00
Coral5:0201.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Tipico5:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
Coral5:1151.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2151.00
Coral5:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3251.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4501.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1501.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2501.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.40
888Sport0:04.80
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:230.00
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
1Christoph RieglerIvan Lucic13
Starting Lineups
29Daniel Drescheryellow card89'Christoph Martschinko28
3LuanAlexandar Borkovic24
5Luca Meislyellow card86'Michael Madl30
11George DaviesTarkan Serbest15
8Michael Ambichlout68'Florian Klein17
10Daniel Luxbacheryellow card20'out68'Dominik Fitz36
22Sandro Ingolitschyellow card56'out83'James Jeggo4
14Husein BalicAlexander Gruenwald10
19Kwang-Ryong Pakgoal59'goal67'yellow card72'out80'Alon Turgeman26
39Robert Ljubicicout54'goal5'Christoph Monschein14
Substitutes
6Daniel PetrovicCaner Cavlan22
17Ahmet MuhamedbegovicManprit Sarkaria39
9Roope RiskiMaudo3
18Martin Rasnerin54'yellow card81'in80'Bright Edomwonyi20
32Thomas VollnhoferThomas Ebner27
7Rene Gartlerin68'goal87'Patrick Pentz32
23Manuel Haasin83'in68'Dominik Prokop16
Coach
Alexander SchmidtChristian Ilzer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
19
13
5
1
68:21
44
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
3
19
10
5
4
40:21
35
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
19
10
4
5
44:23
34
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
5
19
8
4
7
34:25
28
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
6
19
8
4
7
33:40
28
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
5
7
7
30:33
22
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
31:40
20
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
25:48
17
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
20:46
16
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
19:40
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
19
3
3
13
20:49
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
18:13
15
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
9
5
2
2
18:13
17
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
2
3
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
7:24
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
9
5
4
0
25:7
19
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
9
7
1
1
23:8
22
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
9
5
2
2
19:10
17
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
5
9
4
3
2
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
8:20
9
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00