Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

SKN St. Poelten51WSG Swarovski Tirol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal1''
goalHusein Balic
Goal9''
goalHusein Balic
Yellow card19''
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
Goal22''
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
Yellow card31''
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
Goal58''
goalDaniel Luxbacher
Player substitution67''
inRobert Ljubicic
inDominik Hofbauer
Player substitution73''
inRene Gartler
inHusein Balic
Player substitution80''
inChristoph Messerer
inDaniel Luxbacher
Goal85''
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
Yellow card24''
yellow cardFlorian Buchacher
Goal33''
goalBenjamin Pranter
Yellow card34''
yellow cardFlorian Toplitsch
Yellow card38''
yellow cardKelvin Yeboah
Player substitution60''
inDavid Gugganig
inFlorian Buchacher
Player substitution60''
inSebastian Santin
inFlorian Mader
Yellow card69''
yellow cardLukas Grgic
Player substitution78''
inMilan Jurdik
inFlorian Toplitsch
Yellow card84''
yellow cardSebastian Santin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalHusein Balic
1'
goalHusein Balic
9'
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
19'
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
22'
24'
yellow cardFlorian Buchacher
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
31'
33'
goalBenjamin Pranter
34'
yellow cardFlorian Toplitsch
38'
yellow cardKelvin Yeboah
Second half
goalDaniel Luxbacher
58'
60'
inDavid Gugganig
outFlorian Buchacher
60'
inSebastian Santin
outFlorian Mader
inRobert Ljubicic
outDominik Hofbauer
67'
69'
yellow cardLukas Grgic
inRene Gartler
outHusein Balic
73'
78'
inMilan Jurdik
outFlorian Toplitsch
inChristoph Messerer
outDaniel Luxbacher
80'
84'
yellow cardSebastian Santin
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
85'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

G O O O A A A L - Kwang-Ryong Pak is on target!

84'

Yellow card for Sebastian Santin

80'

Daniel Luxbacher is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Messerer

78'

Florian Toplitsch is coming off and he is replaced by Milan Jurdik

73'

Husein Balic is coming off and he is replaced by Rene Gartler

69'

Yellow card for Lukas Grgic

67'

Dominik Hofbauer is coming off and he is replaced by Robert Ljubicic

60'

Florian Mader is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Santin

60'

Florian Buchacher is coming off and he is replaced by David Gugganig

58'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Luxbacher from SKN St. Poelten puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Yellow card for Kelvin Yeboah

34'

Yellow card for Florian Toplitsch

33'

G O O O A A A L - Benjamin Pranter is on target!

31'

Yellow card for Michael Ambichl

24'

Yellow card for Florian Buchacher

22'

G O O O A A A L - Kwang-Ryong Pak is on target!

19'

Yellow card for Sandro Ingolitsch

9'

G O O O A A A L - Husein Balic is on target!

1'

G O O O A A A L - Husein Balic is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to NV Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Christoph RieglerFerdinand Oswald25
Starting Lineups
11George Daviesyellow card24'out60'Florian Buchacher26
17Ahmet MuhamedbegovicMichael Svoboda3
29Daniel DrescherStefan Hager34
5Luca MeislSandro Neurauter19
22Sandro Ingolitschyellow card19'yellow card69'Lukas Grgic46
10Daniel Luxbachergoal58'out80'out60'Florian Mader42
4Dominik Hofbauerout67'goal33'Benjamin Pranter7
8Michael Ambichlyellow card31'yellow card34'out78'Florian Toplitsch10
19Kwang-Ryong Pakgoal22'goal85'yellow card38'Kelvin Yeboah27
14Husein Balicgoal1'goal9'out73'Zlatko Dedic22
Substitutes
18Martin RasnerKevin Nitzlnader8
38Christoph Messererin80'Julian Peter Goelles14
3Luanin60'David Gugganig4
7Rene Gartlerin73'Simon Beccari12
20Daniel SchuetzLukas Katnik11
32Thomas Vollnhoferin78'Milan Jurdik21
39Robert Ljubicicin67'in60'yellow card84'Sebastian Santin9
Coach
Alexander SchmidtThomas Silberberger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
3
2
50:20
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
2
22
14
6
2
74:26
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
3
22
11
7
4
47:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
22
11
5
6
50:27
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
5
22
9
5
8
37:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
6
22
8
5
9
36:50
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
5
10
7
33:36
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
7
3
12
34:44
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
22:43
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
22
5
4
13
26:50
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
26:52
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
22
3
8
11
21:54
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
3
2
27:15
21
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
11
9
1
1
45:14
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
11
4
4
3
20:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
11
5
3
3
27:15
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
11
4
2
5
16:15
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
11
5
3
3
20:18
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
21:22
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:16
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
10:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
10:25
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:30
7
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
23:5
33
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
11
5
5
1
29:12
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
11
7
3
1
27:12
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
2
3
23:12
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
11
5
3
3
21:13
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
2
6
16:32
11
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
6
4
16:22
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
13:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
14:27
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
16:25
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
16:27
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
9:24
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30