Bundesliga - 2019/2020

SKN St. Poelten51WSG Swarovski Tirol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal1''
goalHusein Balic
Goal9''
goalHusein Balic
Yellow card19''
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
Goal22''
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
Yellow card31''
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
Goal58''
goalDaniel Luxbacher
Player substitution67''
inRobert Ljubicic
inDominik Hofbauer
Player substitution73''
inRene Gartler
inHusein Balic
Player substitution80''
inChristoph Messerer
inDaniel Luxbacher
Goal85''
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
Yellow card24''
yellow cardFlorian Buchacher
Goal33''
goalBenjamin Pranter
Yellow card34''
yellow cardFlorian Toplitsch
Yellow card38''
yellow cardKelvin Yeboah
Player substitution60''
inDavid Gugganig
inFlorian Buchacher
Player substitution60''
inSebastian Santin
inFlorian Mader
Yellow card69''
yellow cardLukas Grgic
Player substitution78''
inMilan Jurdik
inFlorian Toplitsch
Yellow card84''
yellow cardSebastian Santin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalHusein Balic
1'
goalHusein Balic
9'
yellow cardSandro Ingolitsch
19'
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
22'
24'
yellow cardFlorian Buchacher
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
31'
33'
goalBenjamin Pranter
34'
yellow cardFlorian Toplitsch
38'
yellow cardKelvin Yeboah
Second half
goalDaniel Luxbacher
58'
60'
inDavid Gugganig
outFlorian Buchacher
60'
inSebastian Santin
outFlorian Mader
inRobert Ljubicic
outDominik Hofbauer
67'
69'
yellow cardLukas Grgic
inRene Gartler
outHusein Balic
73'
78'
inMilan Jurdik
outFlorian Toplitsch
inChristoph Messerer
outDaniel Luxbacher
80'
84'
yellow cardSebastian Santin
goalKwang-Ryong Pak
85'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

G O O O A A A L - Kwang-Ryong Pak is on target!

84'

Yellow card for Sebastian Santin

80'

Daniel Luxbacher is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Messerer

78'

Florian Toplitsch is coming off and he is replaced by Milan Jurdik

73'

Husein Balic is coming off and he is replaced by Rene Gartler

69'

Yellow card for Lukas Grgic

67'

Dominik Hofbauer is coming off and he is replaced by Robert Ljubicic

60'

Florian Mader is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Santin

60'

Florian Buchacher is coming off and he is replaced by David Gugganig

58'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Luxbacher from SKN St. Poelten puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Yellow card for Kelvin Yeboah

34'

Yellow card for Florian Toplitsch

33'

G O O O A A A L - Benjamin Pranter is on target!

31'

Yellow card for Michael Ambichl

24'

Yellow card for Florian Buchacher

22'

G O O O A A A L - Kwang-Ryong Pak is on target!

19'

Yellow card for Sandro Ingolitsch

9'

G O O O A A A L - Husein Balic is on target!

1'

G O O O A A A L - Husein Balic is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to NV Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Christoph RieglerFerdinand Oswald25
Starting Lineups
11George Daviesyellow card24'out60'Florian Buchacher26
17Ahmet MuhamedbegovicMichael Svoboda3
29Daniel DrescherStefan Hager34
5Luca MeislSandro Neurauter19
22Sandro Ingolitschyellow card19'yellow card69'Lukas Grgic46
10Daniel Luxbachergoal58'out80'out60'Florian Mader42
4Dominik Hofbauerout67'goal33'Benjamin Pranter7
8Michael Ambichlyellow card31'yellow card34'out78'Florian Toplitsch10
19Kwang-Ryong Pakgoal22'goal85'yellow card38'Kelvin Yeboah27
14Husein Balicgoal1'goal9'out73'Zlatko Dedic22
Substitutes
7Rene Gartlerin73'Simon Beccari12
20Daniel SchuetzLukas Katnik11
32Thomas Vollnhoferin78'Milan Jurdik21
39Robert Ljubicicin67'in60'yellow card84'Sebastian Santin9
18Martin RasnerKevin Nitzlnader8
38Christoph Messererin80'Julian Peter Goelles14
3Luanin60'David Gugganig4
Coach
Alexander SchmidtThomas Silberberger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
12
2
0
56:12
38
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
14
11
2
1
29:8
35
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
3
14
8
3
3
34:16
27
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
4
14
7
3
4
28:18
24
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
14
7
2
5
23:16
23
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
14
6
3
5
26:27
21
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
14:36
13
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:32
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
21:34
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
18:40
10
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
14:33
9
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
34:8
21
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - Admira Moedling)
    25/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • LASK - Rapid Wien
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
3
8
4
2
2
21:10
14
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - LASK
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
5
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Altach
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
6
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Hartberg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:21
5
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg)
    01/09/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:14
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    11/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
14:17
7
  • ?
  • Altach - Wolfsberger AC
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
8:18
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - LASK)
    10/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
22:4
17
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
7
7
0
0
14:2
21
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
3
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    10/08/2019 15:00
4
7
5
1
1
16:8
16
  • ?
  • LASK - Rapid Wien
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
5
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Sturm Graz)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
6
8
3
2
3
15:19
11
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Hartberg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
11:17
5
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
4:15
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
7:17
3
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Altach)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    10/08/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
10:22
6
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:23
5
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Admira Moedling
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30