First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice32Bohemians 1905

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalDavid Ledecky
Player substitution27''
inJiri Kulhanek
inFilip Havelka
Yellow card35''
yellow cardPetr Javorek
Goal50''
goalIvan Schranz
Player substitution76''
inMatej Mrsic
inPatrik Brandner
Goal82''
goalDavid Ledecky
Player substitution90''
inMatej Helesic
inIvan Schranz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardZdenek Krizek
Yellow card11''
yellow cardMichael Ugwu
Player substitution46''
inJakub Podany
inAntonin Vanicek
Player substitution46''
inJakub Necas
inMichael Ugwu
Yellow card58''
yellow cardJakub Podany
Goal67''
goalDavid Bartek
Goal85''
goalJakub Rada
Player substitution87''
inDaniel Kostl
inJan Zaviska

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
yellow cardMichael Ugwu
goalDavid Ledecky
18'
inJiri Kulhanek
outFilip Havelka
27'
yellow cardPetr Javorek
35'
Second half
46'
inJakub Podany
outAntonin Vanicek
46'
inJakub Necas
outMichael Ugwu
goalIvan Schranz
50'
58'
yellow cardJakub Podany
67'
goalDavid Bartek
inMatej Mrsic
outPatrik Brandner
76'
goalDavid Ledecky
82'
85'
goalJakub Rada
87'
inDaniel Kostl
outJan Zaviska
inMatej Helesic
outIvan Schranz
90'
yellow cardZdenek Krizek
90'
90'

Zdenek Krizek is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Ivan Schranz runs off the field and in comes Matej Helesic

87'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Jan Zaviska runs off the field and in comes Daniel Kostl

85'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Rada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - David Ledecky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Patrik Brandner runs off the field and in comes Matej Mrsic

67'

G O O O A A L - David Bartek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

Jakub Podany is shown a yellow card by the referee

50'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Schranz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Michael Ugwu runs off the field and in comes Jakub Necas

46'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Antonin Vanicek runs off the field and in comes Jakub Podany

35'

Petr Javorek is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Filip Havelka runs off the field and in comes Jiri Kulhanek

18'

G O O O A A L - David Ledecky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

Michael Ugwu is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.756.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.991.79
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.155.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:08.50
BWin0:07.50
William Hill0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:19.50
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:215.50
William Hill0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
BWin0:329.00
William Hill0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5301.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
BWin1:07.75
William Hill1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BWin1:211.50
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
BWin1:326.00
William Hill1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:467.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Tipico1:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:010.00
BWin2:011.00
William Hill2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
BWin2:19.50
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
Coral2:215.00
BWin2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:331.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5351.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BWin3:020.00
William Hill3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:118.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Bet3653:367.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:366.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5501.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:041.00
William Hill4:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4501.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0451.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1451.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2501.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BWin0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
BWin0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4451.00
BWin0:4126.00
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.00
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4501.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:126.00
BWin2:119.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3301.00
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2201.00
Bet3653:2251.00
Coral3:2201.00
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0201.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1401.00
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
30Zdenek Krizekyellow card90'Tomas Frystak30
Starting Lineups
5Pavel Novakgoal67'David Bartek5
2Lukas HavelLukas Pokorny21
6Tomas SivokLukas Hulka28
12Benjamin ColicMilan Havel18
20Petr Javorekyellow card35'goal85'Jakub Rada20
23Filip Havelkaout27'Josef Jindrisek4
11Patrik CavosJan Vodhanel17
26Ivan Schranzgoal50'out90'out46'Antonin Vanicek22
19Patrik Brandnerout76'out87'Jan Zaviska8
15David Ledeckygoal18'goal82'yellow card11'out46'Michael Ugwu29
Substitutes
25Jiri Kulhanekin27'in46'yellow card58'Jakub Podany39
14Zinedin Mustedanagicin87'Daniel Kostl23
1Jindrich StanekDaniel Krch15
90Ubong EkpaiTill Schumacher25
27Matej Mrsicin76'Jan Vondra19
22Matej Helesicin90'in46'Jakub Necas10
7Dzon DelargeRoman Vales1
Coach
David HorejsMartin Hasek
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
3
1
45:5
54
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
21
12
5
4
38:19
41
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
3
21
11
5
5
39:27
38
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
21
10
4
7
31:23
34
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
5
21
9
6
6
39:28
33
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
6
21
10
3
8
36:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
21
10
2
9
39:35
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
21
9
5
7
28:27
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
9
21
9
3
9
35:30
30
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
21
6
10
5
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
6
5
10
21:32
23
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
5
8
8
19:32
23
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
21
6
3
12
16:32
21
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
15:30
16
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
21
3
5
13
9:34
14
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
21
3
4
14
15:40
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
26:2
30
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00
2
11
8
1
2
23:10
25
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
3
11
7
2
2
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
3
2
22:8
21
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
5
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
7
11
9
0
2
31:15
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
8
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
9
10
5
2
3
22:14
17
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
10
10
4
5
1
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
6
3
1
13:7
21
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
5
1
5
10:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
3
10
4
3
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
4
10
4
1
5
9:15
13
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
6
10
4
1
5
18:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
7
10
1
2
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
8
11
4
2
5
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
0
2
9
8:25
2
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
4:20
6
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
3:28
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00