FNL - 2019/2020

SK Prostejov32FK Varnsdorf

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalAles Schuster
Goal28''
goalJakub Rolinc
Goal90''
goalMilan Lutonsky
Goal54''
goalErik Micovcak
Red card59''
red cardOndrej Lehoczki
Yellow and red card76''
yellow and red cardOndrej Kocourek
Goal90''
goalMatej Kubista

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAles Schuster
12'
goalJakub Rolinc
28'
Second half
54'
goalErik Micovcak
59'
red cardOndrej Lehoczki
76'
yellow-red cardOndrej Kocourek
90'
goalMatej Kubista
goalMilan Lutonsky
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Milan Lutonsky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Matej Kubista scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

RED CARD! - Ondrej Kocourek receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

59'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ondrej Lehoczki is dismissed

54'

G O O O A A L - Erik Micovcak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Rolinc scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Ales Schuster scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
Fonbet0.501.0311.00
William Hill0.501.059.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
Unibet1.501.233.85
William Hill1.501.293.50
Tipico1.501.253.60
888Sport1.501.233.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.412.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.652.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.501.891.94
Bet3652.501.851.95
Unibet2.501.801.93
BWin2.501.851.85
William Hill2.501.851.85
Tipico2.501.801.90
888Sport2.501.801.93
Betway2.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.151.71
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.611.49
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.201.30
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.503.101.33
William Hill3.503.001.36
Tipico3.502.901.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
William Hill4.505.501.12
Tipico4.505.301.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
William Hill5.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.501.373.07
Bet3650.501.363.00
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.001.871.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.502.911.40
Bet3651.502.751.40
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
Unibet2.507.001.08
William Hill2.506.501.10
888Sport2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.732.08
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.901.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
Expekt0:012.00
William Hill0:011.00
888Sport0:011.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:112.00
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
William Hill0:223.00
188Bet0:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
William Hill0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Marathon0:476.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.50
William Hill1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
188Bet1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
William Hill1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
William Hill1:491.00
188Bet1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5301.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.50
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
William Hill2:18.00
188Bet2:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
188Bet2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5351.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:013.00
William Hill3:013.00
188Bet3:013.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
William Hill3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
Unibet3:221.00
William Hill3:223.00
888Sport3:221.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5351.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
William Hill4:029.00
188Bet4:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:129.00
William Hill4:129.00
188Bet4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
William Hill4:246.00
188Bet4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:281.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
William Hill6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
William Hill6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2251.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0351.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1351.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
30:11
38
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
34:20
35
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
36:17
34
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
4
17
10
1
6
36:26
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
5
17
9
4
4
32:17
31
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
6
17
9
2
6
31:23
29
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
7
17
7
5
5
26:20
26
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
8
17
6
6
5
32:28
24
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
9
17
5
7
5
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
10
17
6
3
8
23:35
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
11
17
6
2
9
25:28
20
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
12
17
4
7
6
17:27
19
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
13
17
3
6
8
23:42
15
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
14
17
4
2
11
15:28
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
18:36
10
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
4
12
14:35
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
18:4
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
9
0
0
26:10
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
2
0
22:6
23
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
4
8
6
0
2
19:10
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
5
9
6
1
2
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
6
9
7
1
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    22/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
7
8
3
3
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
8
8
3
4
1
19:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
9
8
2
4
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
10
9
5
1
3
16:17
16
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    04/04/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
11
9
5
1
3
18:13
16
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
12
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
9
3
1
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
9:13
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    04/04/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
5
2
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
4
9
4
1
4
17:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
5
8
3
3
2
11:10
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
6
8
2
1
5
13:16
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
8
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
9
9
3
3
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
10
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
11
8
1
1
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
1
2
5
6:18
5
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
13
9
0
3
6
9:29
3
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
6:24
1
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
5:22
1
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00