FNL - 2018/2019

SK Prostejov21Sokolov

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalKarel Kroupa
Goal74''
goalLubomir Machynek
Goal90''
goalPetr Glaser

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalKarel Kroupa
10'
Second half
goalLubomir Machynek
74'
90'
goalPetr Glaser
90'

G O O O A A L - Petr Glaser scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Lubomir Machynek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Karel Kroupa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.50
Ladbrokes0.501.078.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.118.80
Bet3650.501.088.50
Coral0.501.078.00
Betfred0.501.068.00
10Bet0.501.037.70
Fonbet0.501.049.00
Unibet0.501.059.50
Expekt0.501.078.85
William Hill0.501.077.50
888Sport0.501.059.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.333.00
Ladbrokes1.501.402.80
Betfair Exchange1.501.403.20
Bet3651.501.402.75
Coral1.501.402.80
Betfred1.501.363.00
10Bet1.501.322.80
Fonbet1.501.353.00
Unibet1.501.303.20
Interwetten1.501.352.75
Expekt1.501.382.99
William Hill1.501.363.00
Marathon1.501.303.15
Tipico1.501.352.90
888Sport1.501.303.20
Betway1.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.412.63
Marathon1.751.402.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.592.27
Fonbet2.001.552.30
Marathon2.001.552.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.901.91
5Dimes2.251.941.89
10Bet2.251.791.81
Marathon2.251.871.87
188Bet2.251.911.91
SBOBET2.251.931.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.101.67
Pinnacle Sports2.502.161.67
Ladbrokes2.502.201.61
Bet-at-home.com2.502.061.60
Betfair Exchange2.502.281.74
Bet3652.502.101.70
Coral2.502.201.62
Betsafe2.502.081.65
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.081.65
Betfred2.502.101.67
10Bet2.502.041.60
Fonbet2.502.051.68
Unibet2.502.061.70
SportingBet2.502.151.62
BWin2.502.151.62
Interwetten2.502.051.60
Expekt2.502.171.67
William Hill2.502.201.62
Marathon2.502.191.68
Tipico2.502.101.65
888Sport2.502.061.70
Betway2.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.511.46
Marathon2.752.481.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.002.951.35
Marathon3.003.101.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.253.421.27
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.751.22
Ladbrokes3.504.001.22
Betfair Exchange3.504.401.28
Bet3653.504.001.22
Coral3.504.001.22
Betfred3.504.001.22
10Bet3.503.651.19
Fonbet3.503.551.25
Unibet3.503.851.23
SportingBet3.503.801.22
BWin3.503.801.22
Interwetten3.503.551.21
Expekt3.503.901.25
William Hill3.504.001.22
Marathon3.503.741.22
Tipico3.503.601.25
888Sport3.503.851.23
Betway3.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
Ladbrokes4.508.501.07
Betfair Exchange4.509.601.10
Bet3654.509.001.07
Coral4.508.501.07
Betfred4.508.001.06
10Bet4.506.651.04
Unibet4.508.001.07
Expekt4.507.651.08
William Hill4.507.501.07
Tipico4.506.501.08
888Sport4.508.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5021.001.02
Betfair Exchange5.5021.001.02
Bet3655.5019.001.02
Coral5.5021.001.02
10Bet5.5011.151.00
Expekt5.5013.001.02
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5056.001.00
Betfair Exchange6.5050.001.01
Coral6.5056.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50126.001.00
Coral7.50126.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.283.50
William Hill0.501.303.40
Marathon0.501.273.40
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.251.861.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.371.53
10Bet1.502.211.51
Fonbet1.502.171.62
William Hill1.502.301.57
Marathon1.502.361.52
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.003.541.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.701.41
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.251.901.92
10Bet-0.251.821.78
Unibet-0.251.761.98
William Hill-0.251.911.82
888Sport-0.251.761.98
188Bet-0.251.911.93
SBOBET-0.251.941.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.502.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.243.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.024.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.753.905.50
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.252.171.69
SBOBET-0.252.191.68
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.562.11
Fonbet0.001.552.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.173.86
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.651.98
Fonbet0.001.682.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:09.60
Bet3650:08.50
Coral0:08.00
Betfred0:08.00
10Bet0:07.50
Unibet0:09.50
Expekt0:08.80
William Hill0:08.00
Marathon0:09.00
888Sport0:09.50
Betway0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:111.00
Bet3650:18.50
Coral0:18.00
Betfred0:18.00
10Bet0:17.25
Unibet0:19.50
Expekt0:18.40
William Hill0:18.50
Marathon0:18.60
888Sport0:19.50
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:214.00
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Betfair Exchange0:221.00
Bet3650:215.00
Coral0:215.00
Betfred0:213.00
10Bet0:212.50
Unibet0:215.00
Expekt0:216.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:215.25
888Sport0:215.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:334.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:355.00
Bet3650:334.00
Coral0:341.00
Betfred0:329.00
10Bet0:327.00
Unibet0:335.00
Expekt0:345.00
William Hill0:341.00
Marathon0:341.00
888Sport0:335.00
Betway0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:481.00
Coral0:4126.00
Betfred0:467.00
10Bet0:458.00
Unibet0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
888Sport0:4101.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5251.00
Betfred0:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5276.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betfred0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7251.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8251.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:08.00
Bet3651:06.50
Coral1:06.50
Betfred1:06.50
10Bet1:05.70
Unibet1:07.00
Expekt1:06.60
William Hill1:06.50
Marathon1:07.10
888Sport1:07.00
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:15.80
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:14.40
Unibet1:16.50
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.60
888Sport1:16.50
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Betfair Exchange1:214.00
Bet3651:212.00
Coral1:211.00
Betfred1:210.00
10Bet1:29.50
Unibet1:211.50
Expekt1:212.00
William Hill1:212.00
Marathon1:211.25
888Sport1:211.50
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:323.00
Ladbrokes1:329.00
Betfair Exchange1:344.00
Bet3651:329.00
Coral1:329.00
Betfred1:323.00
10Bet1:322.00
Unibet1:326.00
Expekt1:330.00
William Hill1:329.00
Marathon1:330.00
888Sport1:326.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Ladbrokes1:491.00
Bet3651:467.00
Coral1:491.00
Betfred1:451.00
10Bet1:451.00
Unibet1:476.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:471.00
888Sport1:476.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5251.00
Coral1:5201.00
Betfred1:5126.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5251.00
Betway1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7251.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Ladbrokes2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:012.00
Bet3652:09.50
Coral2:010.00
Betfred2:09.00
10Bet2:08.25
Unibet2:09.00
Expekt2:09.80
William Hill2:09.50
Marathon2:010.25
888Sport2:09.00
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:110.50
Bet3652:19.00
Coral2:19.00
Betfred2:18.00
10Bet2:17.50
Unibet2:18.50
Expekt2:19.20
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:18.90
888Sport2:18.50
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.50
Bet3652:217.00
Coral2:215.00
Betfred2:213.00
10Bet2:210.25
Unibet2:215.00
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.25
888Sport2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:360.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:341.00
Betfred2:329.00
10Bet2:330.00
Unibet2:334.00
Expekt2:345.00
William Hill2:341.00
Marathon2:341.00
888Sport2:334.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:481.00
Coral2:4126.00
Betfred2:467.00
10Bet2:461.00
Unibet2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5301.00
Betfred2:5126.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Ladbrokes3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:026.00
Bet3653:019.00
Coral3:021.00
Betfred3:017.00
10Bet3:016.50
Unibet3:017.00
Expekt3:021.00
William Hill3:019.00
Marathon3:021.00
888Sport3:017.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Ladbrokes3:119.00
Betfair Exchange3:124.00
Bet3653:119.00
Coral3:119.00
Betfred3:115.00
10Bet3:115.50
Unibet3:116.00
Expekt3:120.00
William Hill3:119.00
Marathon3:119.00
888Sport3:116.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:236.00
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:234.00
Betfred3:223.00
10Bet3:225.00
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
Marathon3:232.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Betfair Exchange3:3110.00
Bet3653:367.00
Coral3:371.00
Betfred3:351.00
10Bet3:346.00
Unibet3:361.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:361.00
Marathon3:367.00
888Sport3:361.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
Betfred3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4181.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4181.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betfred3:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Ladbrokes4:056.00
Bet3654:041.00
Coral4:056.00
Betfred4:041.00
10Bet4:037.00
Unibet4:036.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:046.00
Marathon4:012.50
888Sport4:036.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Ladbrokes4:151.00
Bet3654:141.00
Coral4:151.00
Betfred4:134.00
10Bet4:135.00
Unibet4:136.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
Marathon4:111.50
888Sport4:136.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Bet3654:267.00
Coral4:281.00
Betfred4:241.00
10Bet4:250.00
Unibet4:261.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:266.00
Marathon4:220.00
888Sport4:261.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:373.00
Unibet4:3141.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3141.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4151.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0101.00
Coral5:0151.00
Betfred5:081.00
10Bet5:069.00
Unibet5:0101.00
William Hill5:091.00
888Sport5:0101.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Coral5:1151.00
Betfred5:181.00
10Bet5:167.00
Unibet5:1101.00
William Hill5:191.00
888Sport5:1101.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
Coral5:2201.00
Betfred5:2126.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2161.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2161.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3351.00
Betfred5:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0251.00
Betfred6:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0301.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0301.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1351.00
Betfred6:1151.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1301.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2151.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0251.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.15
888Sport0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.90
888Sport0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:216.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.00
888Sport1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:221.00
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:010.00
888Sport2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
18
2
3
44:17
56
  • ?
  • Znojmo - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/03/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
5
4
35:17
47
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    22/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    16/03/2019 14:00
3
23
11
6
6
42:26
39
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/03/2019 16:00
4
23
11
6
6
27:13
39
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    17/03/2019 14:00
5
23
12
3
8
30:27
39
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Znojmo)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    17/03/2019 09:15
6
24
10
8
6
38:26
38
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Pardubice
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Zizkov)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Vlasim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
7
23
10
8
5
22:18
38
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    17/03/2019 14:00
8
23
9
6
8
25:34
33
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    17/03/2019 14:00
9
24
8
4
12
24:30
28
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - Trinec)
    13/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Sokolov)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
10
24
5
11
8
26:30
26
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vitkovice
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znojmo - FC Vlasim)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Vlasim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
11
23
7
5
11
22:29
26
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    22/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - Trinec)
    13/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Znojmo)
    16/03/2019 09:15
12
23
6
6
11
32:35
24
  • ?
  • Znojmo - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Znojmo)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znojmo - FC Vlasim)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Prostejov - Znojmo)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znojmo - Zizkov)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Znojmo)
    16/03/2019 09:15
13
24
6
6
12
22:35
24
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Prostejov - Znojmo)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    31/03/2019 16:00
14
23
6
4
13
29:42
22
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    16/03/2019 09:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
6
13
26:40
18
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/03/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
6
14
23:48
15
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Zizkov)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Sokolov)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Znojmo - Zizkov)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    17/03/2019 09:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
30:8
33
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zizkov)
    25/11/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    04/11/2018 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
1
1
21:7
28
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    22/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Znojmo)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem)
    09/11/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    26/10/2018 16:00
3
12
7
3
2
25:9
24
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim)
    23/11/2018 17:00
4
11
7
1
3
19:6
22
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Sokolov)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    11/11/2018 14:00
5
12
8
2
2
21:10
26
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Pardubice
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Znojmo)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    23/11/2018 17:00
6
12
8
4
0
23:6
28
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Znojmo
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Zizkov)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Vlasim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    09/03/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    24/11/2018 09:15
7
11
5
4
2
9:5
19
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    28/10/2018 13:30
8
11
8
1
2
15:10
25
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Vitkovice - Znojmo)
    09/11/2018 16:00
9
12
6
1
5
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - Trinec)
    13/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    10/03/2019 10:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    24/11/2018 09:15
10
12
4
5
3
18:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vitkovice
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    11/11/2018 13:00
11
12
4
4
4
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Trinec - Hradec Kralove
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Znojmo)
    16/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    02/03/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    10/11/2018 09:15
12
12
4
3
5
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Znojmo - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znojmo - FC Vlasim)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znojmo - Zizkov)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Znojmo - MFK Chrudim)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znojmo - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Znojmo - Sokolov)
    02/11/2018 17:00
13
12
4
5
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Prostejov - Znojmo)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    17/11/2018 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/11/2018 13:00
14
11
4
2
5
19:15
14
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    16/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    02/03/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    10/11/2018 09:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
14:15
11
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf)
    25/11/2018 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK MAS Taborsko - Znojmo)
    28/10/2018 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
5
4
18:19
14
  • ?
  • Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Sokolov)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    17/03/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    03/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zizkov - Trinec)
    04/11/2018 09:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
14:9
23
  • ?
  • Znojmo - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    11/11/2018 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
4
3
14:10
19
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    24/11/2018 09:15
3
11
4
3
4
17:17
15
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    02/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    10/11/2018 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/10/2018 15:15
4
12
4
5
3
8:7
17
  • ?
  • Trinec - Hradec Kralove
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Znojmo - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2018 17:00
5
11
4
1
6
9:17
13
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    17/03/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    02/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem)
    09/11/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    28/10/2018 13:30
6
12
2
4
6
15:20
10
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Pardubice
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    16/03/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    11/11/2018 14:00
7
12
5
4
3
13:13
19
  • ?
  • Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    10/03/2019 10:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf)
    25/11/2018 12:30
8
12
1
5
6
10:24
8
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Vitkovice
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    24/11/2018 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vitkovice)
    04/11/2018 17:00
9
12
2
3
7
7:17
9
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Sokolov)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Sokolov)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Znojmo - Sokolov)
    02/11/2018 17:00
10
12
1
6
5
8:16
9
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znojmo - FC Vlasim)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Vlasim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim)
    23/11/2018 17:00
11
11
3
1
7
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    22/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - Trinec)
    13/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    09/03/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    17/11/2018 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zizkov - Trinec)
    04/11/2018 09:15
12
11
2
3
6
17:21
9
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Znojmo)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Prostejov - Znojmo)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Znojmo)
    16/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Znojmo)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Vitkovice - Znojmo)
    09/11/2018 16:00
13
12
2
1
9
8:24
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - SK Prostejov
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    03/03/2019 09:15
14
12
2
2
8
10:27
8
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Znojmo - MFK Chrudim)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    23/11/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    04/11/2018 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
12:25
7
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokolov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    10/11/2018 09:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
1
10
5:29
1
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Zizkov)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Znojmo - Zizkov)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zizkov)
    25/11/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    11/11/2018 13:00