Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

SV Drochtersen/Assel12SC Weiche Flensburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal38''
goalFinn Zeugner
Goal57''
goalTim Wulff
Goal90''
goalTorge Paetow

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFinn Zeugner
38'
Second half
57'
goalTim Wulff
90'
goalTorge Paetow
90'

G O O O A A L - Torge Paetow scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

G O O O A A L - Tim Wulff scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Finn Zeugner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.131.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.126.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.106.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
Unibet0:012.00
SportingBet0:09.00
BWin0:09.00
William Hill0:012.00
888Sport0:012.00
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.75
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
BWin0:210.00
William Hill0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:315.00
Unibet0:316.00
BWin0:315.50
William Hill0:315.00
888Sport0:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:429.00
BWin0:429.00
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6126.00
William Hill0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
Unibet1:012.00
BWin1:013.00
William Hill1:011.00
888Sport1:012.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Unibet1:16.75
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:16.75
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
10Bet1:28.50
Unibet1:28.00
BWin1:28.75
William Hill1:28.50
888Sport1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
BWin1:314.00
William Hill1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:429.00
Unibet1:429.00
BWin1:426.00
William Hill1:429.00
888Sport1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6126.00
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BWin2:021.00
William Hill2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:113.50
William Hill2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
Unibet2:320.00
SportingBet2:321.00
BWin2:321.00
William Hill2:323.00
888Sport2:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Unibet2:441.00
SportingBet2:441.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:446.00
888Sport2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
Unibet2:5101.00
William Hill2:581.00
888Sport2:5101.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
Unibet3:041.00
BWin3:041.00
William Hill3:041.00
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:134.00
Unibet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:129.00
888Sport3:126.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
William Hill3:234.00
888Sport3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Unibet3:341.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
888Sport3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
Unibet3:481.00
BWin3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
888Sport3:481.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5201.00
888Sport3:5201.00
Betway3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:0126.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
Marathon4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:167.00
William Hill4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0225.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
BWin0:14.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
BWin0:29.50
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
BWin0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BWin0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.00
BWin1:06.25
888Sport1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BWin1:216.00
888Sport1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BWin2:018.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:123.00
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
SportingBet2:241.00
BWin2:241.00
Expekt2:270.00
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:067.00
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BWin3:181.00
888Sport3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:2101.00
888Sport3:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.35
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:213.00
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:331.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
20
1
4
64:24
61
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
2
24
18
2
4
72:27
56
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
3
23
14
4
5
35:22
46
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
4
25
14
2
9
37:33
44
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
25
11
7
7
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
6
24
12
3
9
40:33
39
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
7
24
11
3
10
41:45
36
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
8
24
9
7
8
37:27
34
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
9
23
10
4
9
40:42
34
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
10
22
9
5
8
38:38
32
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
11
22
8
3
11
33:40
27
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
12
24
6
8
10
34:33
26
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Altonaer FC 93
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
13
22
8
2
12
29:42
26
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
14
22
6
5
11
37:35
23
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
24
4
9
11
41:48
21
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
4
13
26:48
16
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
4
16
22:66
16
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
9
13
20:46
15
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
2
12
8
2
2
38:10
26
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
3
13
9
1
3
25:13
28
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
4
13
9
1
3
26:18
28
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
5
12
6
4
2
22:14
22
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
6
12
5
2
5
21:16
17
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
7
12
7
2
3
27:18
23
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
9
11
7
2
2
20:14
23
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
10
11
3
3
5
20:22
12
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
12
13
6
3
4
23:10
21
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Altonaer FC 93
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
11
6
1
4
21:18
19
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
14
11
4
3
4
22:15
15
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
25:25
13
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
15:26
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
10:22
11
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
11:15
10
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
29:16
28
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - Luebeck)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
12
10
0
2
34:17
30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
3
10
5
3
2
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
12
5
1
6
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
5
13
5
3
5
18:23
18
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
6
12
7
1
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
12
4
1
7
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
8
13
6
3
4
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
20:28
11
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
10
11
6
2
3
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
11
11
2
1
8
11:25
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
12
11
0
5
6
11:23
5
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
13
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
11
2
2
7
15:20
8
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II)
    17/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
15
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
16:23
8
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
11:22
6
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Altonaer FC 93
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
12:44
5
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Heider SV)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Luebeck - Heider SV)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
5
8
9:31
5
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00