Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

SV Horn13FC Juniors OOe

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution54''
inMarco Hausjell
inMarcel Toth
Goal62''
goalErcan Kara
Yellow card64''
yellow cardAndree Neumayer
Yellow card69''
yellow cardPhilipp Siegl
Yellow card71''
yellow cardFlorian Sittsam
Player substitution76''
inFabian Vyhnalek
inAndree Neumayer
Goal42''
goalFabian Benko
Yellow card50''
yellow cardDavid Bumberger
Goal60''
goalChristopher Cvetko
Yellow card71''
yellow cardChristopher Cvetko
Player substitution77''
inDaniel Jelisic
inFabian Benko
Goal82''
goalPatrick Plojer
Yellow card83''
yellow cardDavid Schnegg
Player substitution85''
inMarcel Monsberger
inHyun-Seok Hong
Player substitution87''
inPierre Nagler
inDominik Reiter

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
42'
goalFabian Benko
Second half
50'
yellow cardDavid Bumberger
inMarco Hausjell
outMarcel Toth
54'
60'
goalChristopher Cvetko
goalErcan Kara
62'
yellow cardAndree Neumayer
64'
yellow cardPhilipp Siegl
69'
yellow cardFlorian Sittsam
71'
71'
yellow cardChristopher Cvetko
inFabian Vyhnalek
outAndree Neumayer
76'
77'
inDaniel Jelisic
outFabian Benko
82'
goalPatrick Plojer
83'
yellow cardDavid Schnegg
85'
inMarcel Monsberger
outHyun-Seok Hong
87'
inPierre Nagler
outDominik Reiter
87'

FC Juniors OOe make a substitution. Dominik Reiter runs off the field and in comes Pierre Nagler

85'

FC Juniors OOe make a substitution. Hyun-Seok Hong runs off the field and in comes Marcel Monsberger

83'

David Schnegg is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

G O O O A A L - Patrick Plojer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

FC Juniors OOe make a substitution. Fabian Benko runs off the field and in comes Daniel Jelisic

76'

SV Horn make a substitution. Andree Neumayer runs off the field and in comes Fabian Vyhnalek

71'

Christopher Cvetko is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Florian Sittsam is shown a yellow card by the referee

69'

Philipp Siegl is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Andree Neumayer is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

G O O O A A L - Ercan Kara scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Christopher Cvetko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

SV Horn make a substitution. Marcel Toth runs off the field and in comes Marco Hausjell

50'

David Bumberger is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

G O O O A A L - Fabian Benko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Waldviertler Volksbank Arena
Goalkeeper
1Sebastian GesslTobias Lawal1
Starting Lineups
12Lukas Malicsekyellow card50'David Bumberger4
31Philipp Sieglyellow card69'Nemanja Celic5
8Florian Sittsamyellow card71'Jan Boller34
27Juergen Baueryellow card83'David Schnegg28
25Marcel Tothout54'goal60'yellow card71'Christopher Cvetko8
23Andree Neumayeryellow card64'out76'out85'Hyun-Seok Hong23
52Thomas SalamonAndres Andrade15
10Filip Faletargoal42'out77'Fabian Benko30
7Mario Stefelout87'Dominik Reiter9
9Ercan Karagoal62'goal82'Patrick Plojer25
Substitutes
29Clemens Zochin77'Daniel Jelisic6
16Christian Haselbergerin87'Pierre Nagler11
17Fabian Vyhnalekin76'Ishaku Konda17
24Simon KronsteinerThomas Turner21
15Michael WeizmannOlivier N'Zi2
35Ferdinand Simain85'Marcel Monsberger19
19Marco Hausjellin54'Moritz Wuerdinger13
Coach
Markus KarnerGerald Scheiblehner
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
2
19
10
7
2
38:25
37
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
3
19
9
3
7
27:26
30
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
4
19
7
6
6
26:21
27
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
5
19
7
6
6
38:34
27
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
6
19
7
6
6
26:26
27
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
7
19
8
2
9
38:38
26
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
19
7
3
9
38:35
24
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
9
19
6
6
7
33:34
24
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
19
6
5
8
34:39
23
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
11
19
5
7
7
29:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
12
19
5
7
7
28:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
13
19
5
6
8
39:41
21
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
14
19
5
6
8
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
7
8
25:32
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
25:38
19
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - FC Juniors OOe)
    20/09/2019 17:10
2
9
3
6
0
18:13
15
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
3
11
5
2
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz
    03/04/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
4
9
5
3
1
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
5
10
5
1
4
22:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
6
10
1
4
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
10
4
1
5
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
8
10
4
1
5
19:16
13
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
9
8
3
1
4
17:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
10
9
3
2
4
16:20
11
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
11
11
3
4
4
18:20
13
  • ?
  • Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
12
9
2
4
3
16:20
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dornbirn - Grazer AK)
    28/09/2019 12:30
13
10
2
3
5
20:24
9
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
14
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
11:11
9
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Ried
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
2
10
7
1
2
20:12
22
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
3
8
4
1
3
12:10
13
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
4
10
2
3
5
13:15
9
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
5
9
2
5
2
16:15
11
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering)
    27/09/2019 17:10
6
9
6
2
1
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
7
9
4
1
4
20:20
13
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
8
9
3
2
4
19:19
11
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
11
3
5
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
10
10
3
3
4
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
11
8
2
3
3
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    20/09/2019 17:10
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
13
9
3
3
3
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
14
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
14:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK
    03/04/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
11:23
7
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10