Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

SV Lichtenberg 4700Babelsberg

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.502.331.56
888Sport-0.502.331.56
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.252.061.78
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.145.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.503.051.33
888Sport-0.503.051.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.652.10
SBOBET0.001.762.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.751.95
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:09.00
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:09.00
888Sport0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:19.00
BWin0:19.50
William Hill0:18.50
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:214.00
BWin0:215.50
Expekt0:215.00
William Hill0:215.00
888Sport0:214.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Unibet0:331.00
SportingBet0:331.00
BWin0:331.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:329.00
888Sport0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:481.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:471.00
888Sport0:481.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5276.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:07.50
BWin1:08.25
William Hill1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Unibet1:16.10
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.80
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:210.50
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
888Sport1:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:323.00
BWin1:326.00
William Hill1:326.00
888Sport1:323.00
188Bet1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:461.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:461.00
888Sport1:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Unibet1:5201.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5201.00
Betway1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:011.00
BWin2:012.50
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:19.00
SportingBet2:110.00
BWin2:110.00
Expekt2:19.20
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:214.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:213.00
888Sport2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:331.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:334.00
888Sport2:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
888Sport2:481.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
Expekt3:023.00
William Hill3:021.00
888Sport3:021.00
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:118.00
BWin3:119.00
William Hill3:119.00
888Sport3:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
888Sport3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:356.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:356.00
888Sport3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Unibet3:4161.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4161.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:051.00
BWin4:036.00
Expekt4:070.00
William Hill4:051.00
888Sport4:051.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:146.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:146.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:261.00
888Sport4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:3141.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3141.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:1131.00
William Hill5:191.00
888Sport5:1131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:214.00
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
888Sport1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:035.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
59:31
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
2
22
13
8
1
43:24
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
3
23
13
6
4
53:32
45
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
4
24
11
7
6
45:32
40
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
5
23
12
2
9
59:42
38
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
6
23
10
7
6
35:29
37
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
7
22
9
6
7
47:35
33
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
8
21
6
11
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
9
22
9
2
11
37:46
29
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
10
22
6
7
9
33:39
25
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
11
22
6
7
9
27:36
25
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
12
23
4
11
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
13
23
5
5
13
20:48
20
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
14
20
8
4
8
44:36
19
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
15
23
3
10
10
24:40
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
16
22
3
8
11
22:38
17
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
17
20
2
5
13
16:53
11
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
18
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
2
11
7
4
0
25:15
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
3
11
8
2
1
29:13
26
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
4
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
5
11
5
1
5
29:23
16
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
7
10
4
4
2
22:18
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
8
11
3
5
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
9
10
6
1
3
23:22
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
10
11
5
2
4
19:18
17
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/03/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
12
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
13
11
4
2
5
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
14
10
5
2
3
25:11
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin II
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
15
13
2
7
4
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
16
12
3
4
5
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
17
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt
    28/03/2020 12:30
18
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - VSG Altglienicke
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
2
11
6
4
1
18:9
22
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive Leipzig
    08/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
3
12
5
4
3
24:19
19
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
12
6
3
3
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
5
12
7
1
4
30:19
22
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Berlin II
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin II
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
6
12
4
4
4
17:21
16
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo
    04/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
7
12
5
2
5
25:17
17
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
8
10
3
6
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
9
12
3
1
8
14:24
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VfB Auerbach
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VfB Auerbach
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
10
11
1
5
5
14:21
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - ZFC Meuselwitz
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/04/2020 15:15
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
11
12
2
4
6
15:27
10
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
12
10
1
5
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    05/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/03/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
13
12
1
3
8
8:32
6
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
14
10
3
2
5
19:25
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    15/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
15
10
1
3
6
8:17
6
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Germania Halberstadt
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
16
10
0
4
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Babelsberg
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Babelsberg
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Babelsberg
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - Babelsberg
    08/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
17
10
0
2
8
6:31
2
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Bischofswerdaer FV
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
18
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30