Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

SV Lichtenberg 4710Berliner AK 07

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalDavid Hollwitz
Summary
goalDavid Hollwitz
40'
40'

G O O O A A L - David Hollwitz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.006.001.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.503.281.32
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET1.002.581.47
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes1.501.921.90
10Bet1.501.841.76
William Hill1.501.841.84
188Bet1.501.991.89
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet2.251.343.10
888Sport2.251.343.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon4.001.038.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet1.001.651.98
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:012.00
Betsafe0:011.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:011.00
10Bet0:010.75
Unibet0:014.00
SportingBet0:012.00
BWin0:012.00
Expekt0:014.00
William Hill0:013.00
Marathon0:08.90
888Sport0:014.00
188Bet0:014.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Betsafe0:15.15
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.15
10Bet0:16.75
Unibet0:17.00
SportingBet0:17.00
BWin0:17.00
Expekt0:16.20
William Hill0:16.00
Marathon0:16.45
888Sport0:17.00
188Bet0:15.90
Betway0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:25.00
Betsafe0:24.60
Betsson Sportsbook0:24.60
10Bet0:25.75
Unibet0:26.40
SportingBet0:26.75
BWin0:26.75
Expekt0:25.60
William Hill0:25.50
Marathon0:25.95
888Sport0:26.40
188Bet0:25.20
Betway0:26.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:37.00
Betsafe0:35.65
Betsson Sportsbook0:35.65
10Bet0:37.50
Unibet0:38.00
SportingBet0:38.75
BWin0:38.75
Expekt0:37.40
William Hill0:37.50
Marathon0:37.70
888Sport0:38.00
188Bet0:36.90
Betway0:37.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:412.00
Betsafe0:410.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:410.00
10Bet0:412.50
Unibet0:413.00
SportingBet0:414.50
BWin0:414.50
Expekt0:413.00
William Hill0:413.00
Marathon0:413.00
888Sport0:413.00
188Bet0:412.00
Betway0:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:526.00
Betsafe0:522.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:522.00
10Bet0:524.75
Unibet0:525.00
William Hill0:526.00
Marathon0:526.00
888Sport0:525.00
Betway0:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:671.00
Betsafe0:650.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:650.00
10Bet0:648.25
Unibet0:656.00
William Hill0:656.00
Marathon0:656.00
888Sport0:656.00
Betway0:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:783.00
Unibet0:7141.00
William Hill0:7101.00
888Sport0:7141.00
Betway0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8126.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:019.00
Betsafe1:018.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:018.50
10Bet1:019.00
Unibet1:019.00
SportingBet1:015.00
BWin1:015.00
Expekt1:021.00
William Hill1:019.00
Marathon1:024.00
888Sport1:019.00
188Bet1:021.00
Betway1:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:18.00
Betsafe1:18.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:18.05
10Bet1:18.75
Unibet1:19.00
SportingBet1:110.50
BWin1:110.50
Expekt1:19.60
William Hill1:110.00
Marathon1:110.25
888Sport1:19.00
188Bet1:19.60
Betway1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Betsafe1:26.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:26.50
10Bet1:29.50
Unibet1:28.50
SportingBet1:28.50
BWin1:28.50
Expekt1:28.60
William Hill1:28.50
Marathon1:28.90
888Sport1:28.50
188Bet1:28.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:39.00
Betsafe1:38.40
Betsson Sportsbook1:38.40
10Bet1:311.75
Unibet1:311.00
SportingBet1:312.00
BWin1:312.00
Expekt1:311.00
William Hill1:311.00
Marathon1:312.00
888Sport1:311.00
188Bet1:311.50
Betway1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:415.00
Betsafe1:415.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:415.00
10Bet1:419.50
Unibet1:418.00
SportingBet1:419.50
BWin1:419.50
Expekt1:420.00
William Hill1:419.00
Marathon1:420.00
888Sport1:418.00
188Bet1:419.50
Betway1:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:536.00
Betsafe1:535.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:535.00
10Bet1:536.00
Unibet1:534.00
William Hill1:536.00
Marathon1:538.00
888Sport1:534.00
Betway1:529.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:664.50
Unibet1:676.00
William Hill1:671.00
Marathon1:673.00
888Sport1:676.00
Betway1:667.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:794.25
Unibet1:7181.00
William Hill1:7101.00
888Sport1:7181.00
Betway1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:046.00
Betsafe2:055.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:055.00
10Bet2:045.75
Unibet2:046.00
SportingBet2:026.00
BWin2:026.00
Expekt2:070.00
William Hill2:046.00
Marathon2:061.00
888Sport2:046.00
188Bet2:066.00
Betway2:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:123.00
Betsafe2:124.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:124.00
10Bet2:124.75
Unibet2:123.00
SportingBet2:118.50
BWin2:118.50
Expekt2:130.00
William Hill2:126.00
Marathon2:131.00
888Sport2:123.00
188Bet2:131.00
Betway2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:218.00
Betsafe2:219.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:219.50
10Bet2:220.00
Unibet2:220.00
SportingBet2:221.00
BWin2:221.00
Expekt2:226.00
William Hill2:226.00
Marathon2:226.00
888Sport2:220.00
188Bet2:226.00
Betway2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Betsafe2:324.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:324.00
10Bet2:332.25
Unibet2:325.00
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:332.00
888Sport2:325.00
188Bet2:336.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:446.00
Betsafe2:440.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:440.00
10Bet2:445.75
Unibet2:441.00
SportingBet2:441.00
BWin2:441.00
Expekt2:460.00
William Hill2:446.00
Marathon2:451.00
888Sport2:441.00
188Bet2:461.00
Betway2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:591.00
10Bet2:570.75
Unibet2:576.00
William Hill2:581.00
Marathon2:581.00
888Sport2:576.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Unibet2:6161.00
William Hill2:6101.00
888Sport2:6161.00
Betway2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:0176.00
Betsafe3:0125.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:0125.00
10Bet3:091.75
Unibet3:0141.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
Expekt3:0101.00
William Hill3:0101.00
Marathon3:091.00
888Sport3:0141.00
188Bet3:0151.00
Betway3:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:176.00
Betsafe3:185.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:185.00
10Bet3:169.50
Unibet3:176.00
SportingBet3:151.00
BWin3:151.00
Expekt3:1101.00
William Hill3:171.00
Marathon3:173.00
888Sport3:176.00
188Bet3:1121.00
Betway3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:281.00
Betsafe3:275.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:275.00
10Bet3:265.75
Unibet3:267.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:2101.00
William Hill3:271.00
Marathon3:281.00
888Sport3:267.00
188Bet3:2111.00
Betway3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Betsafe3:385.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:385.00
10Bet3:378.25
Unibet3:376.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Marathon3:373.00
888Sport3:376.00
188Bet3:3141.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
10Bet3:493.00
Unibet3:4126.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Marathon3:491.00
888Sport3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5251.00
888Sport3:5251.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Betsafe4:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:0200.00
10Bet4:01.00
Unibet4:0201.00
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0151.00
888Sport4:0276.00
188Bet4:0151.00
Betway4:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1201.00
Betsafe4:1175.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:1175.00
10Bet4:11.00
Unibet4:1301.00
SportingBet4:1101.00
BWin4:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1126.00
Marathon4:188.00
888Sport4:1301.00
188Bet4:1151.00
Betway4:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Betsafe4:2175.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2175.00
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:2276.00
SportingBet4:2126.00
BWin4:2126.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
Marathon4:288.00
888Sport4:2276.00
188Bet4:2151.00
Betway4:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3276.00
SportingBet4:3201.00
BWin4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3226.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4226.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0225.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1200.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1200.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0225.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.90
888Sport0:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.10
888Sport0:13.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:24.80
888Sport0:25.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:312.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:431.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:010.00
888Sport1:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.40
888Sport1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:325.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:060.00
888Sport2:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:145.00
888Sport2:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
0
2
25:9
18
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
2
8
5
3
0
15:8
18
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
3
8
5
2
1
20:10
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
4
8
5
1
2
19:12
16
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
5
8
4
1
3
20:19
13
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
6
8
3
2
3
12:9
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
8
2
5
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
8
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
9
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
10:12
11
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
11
8
2
4
2
15:14
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
12
8
2
3
3
11:14
9
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
13
8
1
5
2
9:11
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
14
8
2
2
4
14:17
8
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
16
8
0
6
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:25
2
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
12:4
9
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus)
    30/07/2019 16:00
2
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/07/2019 17:30
3
4
3
1
0
13:2
10
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    27/07/2019 11:30
4
4
4
0
0
13:4
12
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach)
    30/07/2019 16:00
5
4
3
0
1
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke)
    27/07/2019 11:30
6
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Berliner AK 07)
    31/07/2019 16:00
7
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
8
4
2
1
1
9:8
7
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/07/2019 11:30
9
4
2
1
1
6:2
7
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow
    31/07/2019 16:00
10
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg)
    28/07/2019 11:30
11
4
1
3
0
8:7
6
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    31/07/2019 17:00
12
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    31/07/2019 17:30
13
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    31/07/2019 16:00
14
4
1
1
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(VfB Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    27/07/2019 11:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/07/2019 11:30
16
4
0
4
0
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo)
    31/07/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
13:5
9
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(VfB Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/07/2019 17:30
2
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    31/07/2019 17:30
3
4
2
1
1
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
4
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke)
    27/07/2019 11:30
5
4
1
1
2
8:9
4
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus)
    30/07/2019 16:00
6
4
2
1
1
8:3
7
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/07/2019 11:30
7
4
1
3
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    31/07/2019 16:00
8
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Berliner AK 07)
    31/07/2019 16:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    27/07/2019 11:30
10
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo)
    31/07/2019 16:30
11
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
12
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
13
4
0
3
1
5:6
3
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    27/07/2019 11:30
14
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach)
    30/07/2019 16:00
15
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    31/07/2019 17:00
16
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg)
    28/07/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:13
3
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow
    31/07/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
6:17
1
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/07/2019 11:30