Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

SV Lichtenberg 4702Energie Cottbus

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalDimitar Rangelov
Goal56''
goalBerkan Taz

Official Streams:

Summary
35'
goalDimitar Rangelov
Second half
56'
goalBerkan Taz
56'

G O O O A A L - Berkan Taz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Dimitar Rangelov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
59:31
47
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
2
22
13
8
1
43:24
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
3
23
13
6
4
53:32
45
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
4
24
11
7
6
45:32
40
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
5
23
12
2
9
59:42
38
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
6
23
10
7
6
35:29
37
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
7
22
9
6
7
47:35
33
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
8
21
6
11
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
9
22
9
2
11
37:46
29
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
10
22
6
7
9
33:39
25
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
22
6
7
9
27:36
25
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
12
23
4
11
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
13
23
5
5
13
20:48
20
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
14
20
8
4
8
44:36
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
15
23
3
10
10
24:40
19
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
16
22
3
8
11
22:38
17
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
17
20
2
5
13
16:53
11
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
2
11
7
4
0
25:15
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
3
11
8
2
1
29:13
26
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
4
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
5
11
5
1
5
29:23
16
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
7
10
4
4
2
22:18
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
8
11
3
5
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
9
10
6
1
3
23:22
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
10
11
5
2
4
19:18
17
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
12
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
13
11
4
2
5
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
14
10
5
2
3
25:11
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
15
13
2
7
4
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
16
12
3
4
5
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
17
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
2
11
6
4
1
18:9
22
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
3
12
5
4
3
24:19
19
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
4
12
6
3
3
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
5
12
7
1
4
30:19
22
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
6
12
4
4
4
17:21
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
7
12
5
2
5
25:17
17
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
8
10
3
6
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
9
12
3
1
8
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
10
11
1
5
5
14:21
8
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
11
12
2
4
6
15:27
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
12
10
1
5
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
13
12
1
3
8
8:32
6
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
14
10
3
2
5
19:25
11
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
15
10
1
3
6
8:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt
    01/11/2019 18:00
16
10
0
4
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
17
10
0
2
8
6:31
2
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30