Regionalliga West - 2020/2021

SV Roedinghausen00Oberhausen

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
11:3
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
4
3
1
0
9:3
10
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
3
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
4
2
2
0
8:1
8
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
5
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
7
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
8
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
9
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • RW Essen - RW Ahlen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
11
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
12
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
12
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - Oberhausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
14
4
0
3
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
15
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • RW Essen - RW Ahlen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
4
0
2
2
1:5
2
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:8
2
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - Oberhausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:11
0
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
2
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Sportfreunde Lotte
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
3
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
4
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
5
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
7
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - RW Essen
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
9
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
10
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
12
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
12
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - VfB Homberg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
14
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
15
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • RW Essen - RW Ahlen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - RW Ahlen
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - Oberhausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
3
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:1
5
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
5
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
6
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
7
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
9
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • RW Essen - RW Ahlen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
12
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - Oberhausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
14
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
15
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - RW Essen
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
16
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:5
1
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - VfB Homberg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00