Regionalliga Bayern - 2019/2020

SV Schalding-Heining00VfB Eichstaett

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
2
3
39:14
44
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Heimstetten)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    21/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Rain/Lech)
    12/10/2019 12:00
2
19
11
3
5
35:23
36
  • ?
  • Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - FC Schweinfurt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    21/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
19
9
7
3
38:22
34
  • ?
  • SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
19
9
6
4
41:23
33
  • ?
  • Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Nuernberg II - VfR Garching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nuernberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Schalding-Heining - Nuernberg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuernberg II - SV Heimstetten)
    12/10/2019 12:00
5
19
9
5
5
35:27
32
  • ?
  • TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Aubstadt - TSV Rain/Lech)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
6
19
9
4
6
37:25
31
  • ?
  • VfB Eichstaett - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nuernberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
7
19
8
6
5
35:19
30
  • ?
  • VfB Eichstaett - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstaett)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - SV Heimstetten)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - FC Schweinfurt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(TSV Rain/Lech - VfB Eichstaett)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - Burghausen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
8
19
9
3
7
26:23
30
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - Burghausen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fuerth II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
9
19
8
6
5
22:22
30
  • ?
  • Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - 1860 Rosenheim)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching)
    11/10/2019 17:00
10
19
7
4
8
30:36
25
  • ?
  • FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen)
    31/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FV Illertissen - VfR Garching)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    12/10/2019 12:00
11
19
6
5
8
33:31
23
  • ?
  • FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Augsburg II - FC Memmingen)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfR Garching - Augsburg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
12
19
6
3
10
24:27
21
  • ?
  • Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Burghausen - 1860 Rosenheim)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - Burghausen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - Burghausen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
13
19
6
1
12
32:45
19
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - SV Heimstetten)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Heimstetten)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuernberg II - SV Heimstetten)
    12/10/2019 12:00
14
18
4
6
8
19:27
18
  • ?
  • SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen)
    31/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Augsburg II - FC Memmingen)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen)
    11/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
19
5
3
11
19:31
18
  • ?
  • TSV Rain/Lech - 1860 Rosenheim
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Aubstadt - TSV Rain/Lech)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(TSV Rain/Lech - VfB Eichstaett)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Rain/Lech)
    12/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
19
5
3
11
21:45
18
  • ?
  • TSV Rain/Lech - 1860 Rosenheim
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Burghausen - 1860 Rosenheim)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - 1860 Rosenheim)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fuerth II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen)
    11/10/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
22:45
16
  • ?
  • TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstaett)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Schalding-Heining - Nuernberg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    12/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
3
11
22:45
15
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nuernberg II - VfR Garching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FV Illertissen - VfR Garching)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfR Garching - Augsburg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching)
    11/10/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
0
1
27:7
27
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Heimstetten)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Rain/Lech)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Greuther Fuerth II)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfB Eichstaett)
    14/09/2019 12:00
2
9
7
1
1
14:7
22
  • ?
  • FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    21/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Schweinfurt - Nuernberg II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - Augsburg II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - FC Memmingen)
    07/09/2019 12:00
3
10
4
5
1
24:11
17
  • ?
  • SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SpVgg Bayreuth - Burghausen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Aubstadt)
    14/09/2019 12:00
4
10
5
3
2
26:14
18
  • ?
  • Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Nuernberg II - VfR Garching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nuernberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuernberg II - SV Heimstetten)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nuernberg II - Greuther Fuerth II)
    15/09/2019 12:00
5
10
6
3
1
19:10
21
  • ?
  • TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Aubstadt - TSV Rain/Lech)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - 1860 Rosenheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TSV Aubstadt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
6
9
6
1
2
20:7
19
  • ?
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Heimstetten)
    30/08/2019 16:00
7
10
6
3
1
28:10
21
  • ?
  • VfB Eichstaett - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - SV Heimstetten)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - FC Schweinfurt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - Burghausen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - TSV Aubstadt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - 1860 Rosenheim)
    21/09/2019 12:00
8
9
4
2
3
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - Burghausen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - VfB Eichstaett)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth II - FV Illertissen)
    07/09/2019 12:00
9
10
6
2
2
16:11
20
  • ?
  • TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - 1860 Rosenheim)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TSV Buchbach - FC Schweinfurt)
    14/09/2019 12:00
10
10
5
0
5
15:16
15
  • ?
  • FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FV Illertissen - VfR Garching)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FV Illertissen - FC Schweinfurt)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FV Illertissen - Burghausen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FV Illertissen - TSV Aubstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
11
10
3
4
3
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Augsburg II - FC Memmingen)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Augsburg II - SV Heimstetten)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Augsburg II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    13/09/2019 17:00
12
9
3
1
5
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Burghausen - 1860 Rosenheim)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Burghausen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Burghausen - Nuernberg II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Burghausen - Augsburg II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
13
9
4
0
5
15:18
12
  • ?
  • SV Heimstetten - Burghausen
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstaett)
    18/09/2019 17:00
14
9
2
4
3
10:12
10
  • ?
  • FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen)
    31/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Memmingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Memmingen - SV Heimstetten)
    13/09/2019 17:30
15
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
11:16
8
  • ?
  • TSV Rain/Lech - 1860 Rosenheim
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(TSV Rain/Lech - VfB Eichstaett)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Rain/Lech - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Rain/Lech - FV Illertissen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSV Rain/Lech - TSV Buchbach)
    06/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
12:26
11
  • ?
  • 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fuerth II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:15
8
  • ?
  • SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstaett)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Schalding-Heining - Nuernberg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Schalding-Heining - Augsburg II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
8:19
5
  • ?
  • VfR Garching - VfB Eichstaett
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfR Garching - Augsburg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(VfR Garching - FC Schweinfurt)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfR Garching - Burghausen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Schweinfurt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    21/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Burghausen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TSV Aubstadt - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SpVgg Bayreuth - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
2
10
4
2
4
21:16
14
  • ?
  • Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - FC Schweinfurt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FV Illertissen - FC Schweinfurt)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Buchbach - FC Schweinfurt)
    14/09/2019 12:00
3
9
5
2
2
14:11
17
  • ?
  • TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Rain/Lech - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - SpVgg Bayreuth)
    07/09/2019 12:00
4
9
4
3
2
15:9
15
  • ?
  • Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Schalding-Heining - Nuernberg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Schweinfurt - Nuernberg II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Burghausen - Nuernberg II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Aubstadt - Nuernberg II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
9
3
2
4
16:17
11
  • ?
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - TSV Aubstadt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV Aubstadt)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FV Illertissen - TSV Aubstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
6
10
3
3
4
17:18
12
  • ?
  • VfB Eichstaett - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nuernberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Memmingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
7
9
2
3
4
7:9
9
  • ?
  • VfR Garching - VfB Eichstaett
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstaett)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(TSV Rain/Lech - VfB Eichstaett)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth II - VfB Eichstaett)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstaett)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfB Eichstaett)
    14/09/2019 12:00
8
10
5
1
4
12:13
16
  • ?
  • SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fuerth II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - Greuther Fuerth II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Greuther Fuerth II)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nuernberg II - Greuther Fuerth II)
    15/09/2019 12:00
9
9
2
4
3
6:11
10
  • ?
  • Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSV Rain/Lech - TSV Buchbach)
    06/09/2019 16:00
10
9
2
4
3
15:20
10
  • ?
  • 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen)
    31/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Rain/Lech - FV Illertissen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
11
9
3
1
5
16:14
10
  • ?
  • FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfR Garching - Augsburg II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Schalding-Heining - Augsburg II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - Augsburg II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Burghausen - Augsburg II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
12
10
3
2
5
14:17
11
  • ?
  • SV Heimstetten - Burghausen
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - Burghausen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - Burghausen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SpVgg Bayreuth - Burghausen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FV Illertissen - Burghausen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
13
10
2
1
7
17:27
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Eichstaett - SV Heimstetten)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Heimstetten)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuernberg II - SV Heimstetten)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Augsburg II - SV Heimstetten)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Memmingen - SV Heimstetten)
    13/09/2019 17:30
14
9
2
2
5
9:15
8
  • ?
  • SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Augsburg II - FC Memmingen)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Schweinfurt - FC Memmingen)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Burghausen - FC Memmingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
8:15
10
  • ?
  • FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Aubstadt - TSV Rain/Lech)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Rain/Lech)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Augsburg II - TSV Rain/Lech)
    13/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
9:19
7
  • ?
  • TSV Rain/Lech - 1860 Rosenheim
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Burghausen - 1860 Rosenheim)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Buchbach - 1860 Rosenheim)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Aubstadt - 1860 Rosenheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Eichstaett - 1860 Rosenheim)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - 1860 Rosenheim)
    07/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
14:30
8
  • ?
  • TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining)
    14/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nuernberg II - VfR Garching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FV Illertissen - VfR Garching)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1860 Rosenheim - VfR Garching)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching)
    21/09/2019 12:00