3. Liga - 2020/2021

Saarbruecken21Unterhaching

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardNiclas Shipnoski
Player substitution46''
inKianz Froese
inMaurice Deville
Yellow card56''
yellow cardTimm Golley
Player substitution65''
inMarkus Mendler
inTobias Jaenicke
Yellow card71''
yellow cardSebastian Boesel
Player substitution75''
inLukas Schleimer
inTimm Golley
Goal79''
goalMarkus Mendler
Goal90''
goalSebastian Jacob
Yellow card29''
yellow cardMax Dombrowka
Player substitution55''
inDominik Stroh-Engel
inPatrick Hasenhuettl
Player substitution55''
inFelix Schroeter
inLuca Marseiler
Goal60''
goalFelix Schroeter
Player substitution65''
inNiclas Stierlin
inMax Dombrowka
Yellow card77''
yellow cardLucas Hufnagel
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMoritz Heinrich

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
yellow cardMax Dombrowka
yellow cardNiclas Shipnoski
37'
Second half
inKianz Froese
outMaurice Deville
46'
55'
inDominik Stroh-Engel
outPatrick Hasenhuettl
55'
inFelix Schroeter
outLuca Marseiler
yellow cardTimm Golley
56'
60'
goalFelix Schroeter
inMarkus Mendler
outTobias Jaenicke
65'
65'
inNiclas Stierlin
outMax Dombrowka
yellow cardSebastian Boesel
71'
inLukas Schleimer
outTimm Golley
75'
77'
yellow cardLucas Hufnagel
goalMarkus Mendler
79'
88'
yellow cardMoritz Heinrich
goalSebastian Jacob
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Jacob scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

Moritz Heinrich is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

G O O O A A L - Markus Mendler scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Lucas Hufnagel is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

Saarbruecken make a substitution. Timm Golley runs off the field and in comes Lukas Schleimer

71'

Sebastian Boesel is shown a yellow card by the referee

65'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Max Dombrowka runs off the field and in comes Niclas Stierlin

65'

Saarbruecken make a substitution. Tobias Jaenicke runs off the field and in comes Markus Mendler

60'

G O O O A A L - Felix Schroeter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

Timm Golley is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Luca Marseiler runs off the field and in comes Felix Schroeter

55'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Patrick Hasenhuettl runs off the field and in comes Dominik Stroh-Engel

46'

Saarbruecken make a substitution. Maurice Deville runs off the field and in comes Kianz Froese

37'

Niclas Shipnoski is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

Max Dombrowka is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
8Manuel Zeitzyellow card29'out65'Max Dombrowka8
3Marin SverkoRobert Mueller4
13Maurice Devilleout46'out55'Luca Marseiler30
18Sebastian Boeselyellow card71'yellow card88'Moritz Heinrich27
7Niclas Shipnoskiyellow card37'Alexander Fuchs35
1Daniel BatzChristoph Greger15
25Tobias Jaenickeout65'out55'Patrick Hasenhuettl11
23Mario MuellerMarkus Schwabl23
5Steven ZellnerNico Mantl1
24Sebastian Jacobgoal90'yellow card77'Lucas Hufnagel10
22Timm Golleyyellow card56'out75'Paul Grauschopf25
Substitutes
30Lukas Schleimerin75'Felix Goettlicher14
16Anthony BaryllaSteve Kroll22
11Markus Mendlerin65'goal79'in55'goal60'Felix Schroeter29
27Jayson Breitenbachin55'Dominik Stroh-Engel7
36Ramon Castelluciin65'Niclas Stierlin26
19Kianz Froesein46'Christoph Ehlich33
9Jose Pierre VunguidicaNiclas Anspach18
Coach
Lukas KwasniokArie van Lent
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
11:5
11
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
5
3
1
1
4:4
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
5
5
3
0
2
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
6
5
3
0
2
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
7
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
8
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Magdeburg
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
5
1
4
0
9:8
7
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
11
5
1
3
1
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
12
5
1
3
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Wehen
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
13
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
14
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Wehen
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
15
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Magdeburg
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
16
5
1
0
4
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Meppen
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Hallescher FC
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
7
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
8
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Magdeburg
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
9
2
0
2
0
6:6
2
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
11
2
1
1
0
3:0
4
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
12
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
13
3
1
2
0
5:2
5
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
14
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Wehen
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
15
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
16
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Meppen
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
3
2
0
1
2:3
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
5
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
10
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
11
3
0
2
1
6:8
2
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
12
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Wehen
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
13
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
15
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Magdeburg
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
16
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Meppen
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Hallescher FC
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00