J. League - 2020

Sagan Tosu02Consadole Sapporo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card5''
yellow cardDaiki Miya
Player substitution46''
inRyoya Morishita
inShinya Nakano
Player substitution60''
inDaichi Hayashi
inYong-Woo Ahn
Player substitution67''
inRiki Harakawa
inHideto Takahashi
Player substitution67''
inJeong-su Park
inKeisuke Iwashita
Player substitution73''
inYohei Toyoda
inDong-Geon Cho
Yellow card34''
yellow cardDaiki Suga
Player substitution46''
inTakuro Kaneko
inChanathip Songkrasin
Goal61''
goalYoshiaki Komai
Player substitution65''
inDouglas
inDaiki Suga
Goal66''
goalAnderson Lopes
Player substitution70''
inShunta Tanaka
inYoshiaki Komai
Yellow card87''
yellow cardTakuro Kaneko
Player substitution90''
inRyota Hayasaka
inAnderson Lopes

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardDaiki Miya
5'
34'
yellow cardDaiki Suga
Second half
inRyoya Morishita
outShinya Nakano
46'
46'
inTakuro Kaneko
outChanathip Songkrasin
inDaichi Hayashi
outYong-Woo Ahn
60'
61'
goalYoshiaki Komai
65'
inDouglas
outDaiki Suga
66'
goalAnderson Lopes
inRiki Harakawa
outHideto Takahashi
67'
inJeong-su Park
outKeisuke Iwashita
67'
70'
inShunta Tanaka
outYoshiaki Komai
inYohei Toyoda
outDong-Geon Cho
73'
87'
yellow cardTakuro Kaneko
90'
inRyota Hayasaka
outAnderson Lopes
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
1
1
Shots on Target6
6
5
5
Shots off Target15
15
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
6
6
Fouls Commited21
21
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Anderson Lopes runs off the field and in comes Ryota Hayasaka

87'

Takuro Kaneko is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

Sagan Tosu make a substitution. Dong-Geon Cho runs off the field and in comes Yohei Toyoda

70'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Yoshiaki Komai runs off the field and in comes Shunta Tanaka

67'

Sagan Tosu make a substitution. Keisuke Iwashita runs off the field and in comes Jeong-su Park

67'

Sagan Tosu make a substitution. Hideto Takahashi runs off the field and in comes Riki Harakawa

66'

G O O O A A L - Anderson Lopes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Daiki Suga runs off the field and in comes Douglas

61'

G O O O A A L - Yoshiaki Komai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Sagan Tosu make a substitution. Yong-Woo Ahn runs off the field and in comes Daichi Hayashi

46'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Chanathip Songkrasin runs off the field and in comes Takuro Kaneko

46'

Sagan Tosu make a substitution. Shinya Nakano runs off the field and in comes Ryoya Morishita

34'

Daiki Suga is shown a yellow card by the referee

5'

Daiki Miya is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Tatsuya MoritaTakanori Sugeno1
Starting Lineups
31Ayumu OhataAkito Fukumori5
38Daiki Miyayellow card5'Min-Tae Kim20
8Keisuke Iwashitaout67'Ryosuke Shindo3
13Yuzo Kobayashiyellow card34'out65'Daiki Suga4
23Fuchi HondaTomoki Takamine31
36Hideto Takahashiout67'Takuma Arano27
14Yoshiki TakahashiKosuke Shirai19
47Shinya Nakanoout46'out46'Chanathip Songkrasin18
19Dong-Geon Choout73'goal61'out70'Yoshiaki Komai14
25Yong-Woo Ahnout60'goal66'out90'Anderson Lopes11
Substitutes
11Yohei Toyodain73'Riku Danzaki17
15Jeong-su Parkin67'in90'Ryota Hayasaka26
50Yong-Gi Ryangin65'Douglas33
28Ryoya Morishitain46'in70'Shunta Tanaka32
18Yohei TakaokaYoshihiro Nakano23
16Daichi Hayashiin60'in46'yellow card87'Takuro Kaneko30
4Riki Harakawain67'Kawin Thamsatchanan29
Coach
Myung-Hwi KimMihailo Petrovic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
16
2
1
58:18
50
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
19
12
3
4
27:18
39
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
20
11
5
4
35:24
38
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
4
19
10
3
6
31:25
33
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
5
18
9
3
6
34:25
30
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
6
17
9
3
5
27:18
30
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
7
20
9
3
8
40:33
30
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
8
18
9
3
6
26:32
30
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
9
17
9
2
6
24:22
29
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
10
17
7
4
6
26:20
25
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
11
20
5
8
7
31:35
23
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
19
6
4
9
21:28
22
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
19
4
5
10
23:36
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
14
18
5
2
11
23:37
17
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
15
15
3
5
7
16:22
14
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
16
19
3
3
13
25:42
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
17
17
2
5
10
16:32
11
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
18
17
2
3
12
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
31:10
28
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
2
9
5
2
2
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
3
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
4
8
4
3
1
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
5
9
4
1
4
20:16
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka)
    15/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai)
    26/07/2020 10:00
6
8
5
1
2
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
7
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
8
9
3
3
3
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    15/08/2020 10:00
9
9
4
0
5
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
10
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/07/2020 10:00
11
11
2
4
5
18:23
10
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
12
10
3
3
4
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
13
10
1
3
6
11:20
6
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
14
9
3
1
5
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    01/08/2020 09:00
15
8
2
3
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
16
10
2
0
8
18:23
6
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
17
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    01/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    22/07/2020 10:30
18
8
1
2
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    22/07/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
27:8
22
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    15/08/2020 05:00
2
10
7
1
2
16:13
22
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
3
10
5
5
0
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
4
11
6
0
5
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
5
9
5
2
2
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol)
    19/08/2020 10:00
6
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    15/08/2020 10:00
7
9
3
2
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    15/08/2020 09:30
8
9
6
0
3
18:19
18
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
9
8
5
2
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
10
10
4
2
4
12:11
14
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/08/2020 10:00
11
9
3
4
2
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
12
9
3
1
5
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita)
    19/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita)
    08/08/2020 10:00
13
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    08/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo)
    18/07/2020 09:00
14
9
2
1
6
11:19
7
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
15
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    18/07/2020 09:00
16
9
1
3
5
7:19
6
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
17
9
2
2
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
18
9
1
1
7
10:20
4
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00