Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Saipa04Esteghlal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalAref Gholami
Goal50''
goalMohammad Daneshgar
Goal68''
goalVouria Ghafoori
Goal89''
goalSeyed Sajjad Aghaei
Summary
9'
goalAref Gholami
Second half
50'
goalMohammad Daneshgar
68'
goalVouria Ghafoori
89'
goalSeyed Sajjad Aghaei
89'

G O O O A A L - Seyed Sajjad Aghaei scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

G O O O A A L - Vouria Ghafoori scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Mohammad Daneshgar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Aref Gholami scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet0.501.145.00
BWin0.501.145.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet1.501.572.25
BWin1.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.502.651.42
BWin2.502.651.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet3.505.001.14
BWin3.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet4.509.501.03
BWin4.509.501.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet5.5019.501.01
BWin5.5019.501.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet0.501.622.15
BWin0.501.622.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet1.503.751.22
BWin1.503.751.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.509.251.03
BWin2.509.251.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet3.5026.001.01
BWin3.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet0.501.402.75
BWin0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet1.502.751.40
BWin1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.506.501.08
BWin2.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet3.5014.501.01
BWin3.5014.501.01
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:05.00
BWin0:05.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:16.75
BWin0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:211.50
BWin0:211.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:07.50
BWin1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:16.00
BWin1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:211.50
BWin1:211.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:323.00
BWin1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:014.00
BWin2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:112.50
BWin2:112.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:218.00
BWin2:218.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:336.00
BWin2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:034.00
BWin3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:129.00
BWin3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:181.00
BWin4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:02.15
BWin0:02.15
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:14.75
BWin0:14.75
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:215.00
BWin0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:367.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:05.25
BWin1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:18.50
BWin1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:226.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:017.00
BWin2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:126.00
BWin2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:267.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:3126.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:067.00
BWin3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:181.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:2126.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:1126.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:2201.00
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
15
2
4
31:10
47
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Shahin
    11/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
2
21
9
10
2
30:15
37
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sepahan
    13/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
3
21
11
4
6
25:19
37
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
4
20
10
6
4
39:22
36
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal
    10/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
5
21
10
5
6
19:16
35
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC
    13/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
6
20
9
6
5
18:12
33
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
7
21
9
6
6
22:23
33
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
8
21
5
13
3
16:13
28
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC
    10/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
9
21
6
6
9
21:29
24
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC
    10/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
10
21
5
8
8
22:27
23
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
11
21
5
7
9
18:24
22
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Paykan
    13/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
12
21
3
11
7
16:20
20
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal
    10/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
13
21
3
10
8
12:19
19
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC
    13/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
14
21
4
7
10
20:29
19
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sepahan
    13/03/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
7
11
16:37
16
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Shahin
    11/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
6
12
28:38
15
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Paykan
    13/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
14:8
23
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Shahin
    11/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Gol Gohar)
    10/12/2019 14:00
2
10
6
3
1
16:6
21
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    18/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Paykan)
    13/12/2019 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sepahan - Esteghlal)
    30/11/2019 11:30
3
10
8
1
1
15:7
25
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    19/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    13/12/2019 12:00
4
10
7
1
2
20:8
22
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Tractor FC
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/12/2019 11:30
5
10
7
1
2
12:6
22
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Saipa
    18/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sepahan)
    09/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    30/11/2019 10:30
6
9
5
2
2
7:2
17
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    09/12/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar)
    29/11/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
7
10
5
3
2
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    16/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/12/2019 13:10
8
11
3
8
0
8:4
17
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC
    10/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    10/12/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan)
    29/11/2019 11:00
9
11
5
3
3
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Persepolis
    16/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Tractor FC)
    09/12/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Saipa)
    28/11/2019 12:00
10
11
3
5
3
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sepahan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
11
11
5
3
3
12:10
18
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Paykan
    13/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zob Ahan - Persepolis)
    05/12/2019 14:00
12
11
3
7
1
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal
    10/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
13
11
2
7
2
6:7
13
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC
    13/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan)
    14/12/2019 12:30
14
11
2
5
4
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sepahan
    13/03/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saipa - Persepolis)
    14/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/12/2019 11:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
5
3
9:15
11
  • ?
  • Shahin - Zob Ahan
    18/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    29/11/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
17:19
10
  • ?
  • Paykan - Gol Gohar
    18/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    09/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
0
2
17:2
24
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Persepolis
    16/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saipa - Persepolis)
    14/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zob Ahan - Persepolis)
    05/12/2019 14:00
2
11
3
7
1
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sepahan
    13/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sepahan)
    09/12/2019 11:00
3
11
3
3
5
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Tractor FC
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Tractor FC)
    09/12/2019 11:45
4
10
3
5
2
19:14
14
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal
    10/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sepahan - Esteghlal)
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal)
    25/11/2019 12:00
5
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC
    13/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    13/12/2019 11:30
6
11
4
4
3
11:10
16
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    13/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/12/2019 11:45
7
11
4
3
4
6:11
15
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    30/11/2019 10:30
8
10
2
5
3
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    19/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    05/12/2019 12:30
9
10
1
3
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC
    10/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/12/2019 13:10
10
10
2
3
5
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    16/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    09/12/2019 14:00
11
10
0
4
6
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Shahin - Zob Ahan
    18/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan)
    29/11/2019 11:00
12
10
0
4
6
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    18/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    09/12/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    29/11/2019 11:30
13
10
1
3
6
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Paykan - Gol Gohar
    18/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Gol Gohar)
    10/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar)
    29/11/2019 13:10
14
10
2
2
6
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Saipa
    18/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    10/12/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Saipa)
    28/11/2019 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:22
5
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Shahin
    11/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor FC - Shahin)
    05/12/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
11:19
5
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Paykan
    13/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Paykan)
    13/12/2019 13:10