National League - 2018/2019

Salford City20Sutton United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalEmmanuel Dieseruvwe
Goal55''
goalCarl Piergianni
Player substitution73''
inRory Gaffney
inMatthew Green
Player substitution88''
inThomas Walker
inEmmanuel Dieseruvwe
Player substitution46''
inBrett Williams
inDale Owen Bennett
Player substitution68''
inNeset Bellikli
inKenny Davis
Player substitution73''
inJames Dobson
inGime Toure
Summary
goalEmmanuel Dieseruvwe
12'
Second half
46'
inBrett Williams
outDale Owen Bennett
goalCarl Piergianni
55'
68'
inNeset Bellikli
outKenny Davis
inRory Gaffney
outMatthew Green
73'
73'
inJames Dobson
outGime Toure
inThomas Walker
outEmmanuel Dieseruvwe
88'
88'

Salford City make a substitution. Emmanuel Dieseruvwe runs off the field and in comes Thomas Walker

73'

Sutton United make a substitution. Gime Toure runs off the field and in comes James Dobson

73'

Salford City make a substitution. Matthew Green runs off the field and in comes Rory Gaffney

68'

Sutton United make a substitution. Kenny Davis runs off the field and in comes Neset Bellikli

55'

G O O O A A L - Carl Piergianni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Sutton United make a substitution. Dale Owen Bennett runs off the field and in comes Brett Williams

12'

G O O O A A L - Emmanuel Dieseruvwe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.039.00
Ladbrokes0.501.079.00
Bet-at-home.com0.501.057.73
Betfair Exchange0.501.0811.00
Bet3650.501.0610.00
Coral0.501.079.00
Boyle Sports0.501.0510.00
10Bet0.501.048.65
Fonbet0.501.0310.00
Unibet0.501.0412.00
SportingBet0.501.048.25
BWin0.501.048.25
Expekt0.501.0510.25
William Hill0.501.059.00
888Sport0.501.0510.50
Betway0.501.048.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.293.30
Ladbrokes1.501.363.10
Bet-at-home.com1.501.313.16
Betfair Exchange1.501.393.45
Bet3651.501.303.40
Coral1.501.363.10
Betsafe1.501.323.15
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.323.15
Betfred1.501.333.25
Boyle Sports1.501.253.50
10Bet1.501.323.10
Fonbet1.501.273.40
Unibet1.501.263.70
SportingBet1.501.283.30
BWin1.501.283.30
Expekt1.501.293.05
William Hill1.501.303.40
Tipico1.501.303.20
888Sport1.501.303.35
Betway1.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.372.96
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.512.54
Fonbet2.001.422.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.812.05
10Bet2.251.751.94
SBOBET2.251.882.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.951.75
Pinnacle Sports2.502.081.78
Ladbrokes2.502.101.72
Bet-at-home.com2.501.961.75
Betfair Exchange2.502.161.84
Bet3652.502.001.80
5Dimes2.502.061.79
Coral2.502.101.73
Betsafe2.502.011.73
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.011.73
Betfred2.501.911.80
Boyle Sports2.501.831.87
10Bet2.502.001.71
Fonbet2.501.851.85
Unibet2.501.871.88
SportingBet2.501.901.85
BWin2.501.901.85
Interwetten2.501.951.75
Expekt2.501.931.72
William Hill2.502.001.73
Marathon2.502.001.90
Tipico2.501.951.75
888Sport2.502.021.74
188Bet2.502.031.83
Betway2.502.001.73
SBOBET2.502.081.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.391.58
10Bet2.752.081.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.751.43
Fonbet3.002.501.47
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.601.25
Ladbrokes3.503.751.25
Bet-at-home.com3.503.351.28
Betfair Exchange3.503.901.33
Bet3653.503.401.30
Coral3.503.751.25
Betsafe3.503.601.25
Betsson Sportsbook3.503.601.25
Betfred3.503.501.29
Boyle Sports3.503.001.33
10Bet3.503.551.25
Fonbet3.503.101.30
Unibet3.503.351.30
SportingBet3.503.201.30
BWin3.503.201.30
Expekt3.503.231.26
William Hill3.503.401.30
Tipico3.503.301.28
888Sport3.503.801.25
Betway3.503.301.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
Ladbrokes4.508.001.09
Bet-at-home.com4.506.151.09
Betfair Exchange4.508.601.12
Bet3654.507.001.10
Coral4.508.001.09
Betfred4.506.501.10
10Bet4.506.901.07
Fonbet4.506.001.09
Unibet4.506.751.10
SportingBet4.505.501.11
BWin4.505.501.11
Expekt4.505.701.08
William Hill4.507.001.08
Tipico4.506.001.10
888Sport4.508.001.08
Betway4.506.001.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5019.001.03
Bet-at-home.com5.509.901.02
Betfair Exchange5.5021.001.04
Bet3655.5015.001.03
Coral5.5019.001.03
10Bet5.5013.251.00
SportingBet5.509.751.02
BWin5.509.751.02
Expekt5.508.501.02
William Hill5.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5051.001.00
Betfair Exchange6.5050.001.01
Bet3656.5026.001.01
Coral6.5051.001.01
10Bet6.5021.601.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50126.001.00
Coral7.50126.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes8.50201.001.00
Coral8.50201.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.256.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.971.72
Marathon-0.752.071.77
SBOBET-0.752.091.81
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.501.782.08
188Bet-0.501.812.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.001.333.23
Fonbet0.001.352.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.751.155.25
888Sport0.751.155.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.0312.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.402.70
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Ladbrokes0:09.00
Bet-at-home.com0:08.63
Betfair Exchange0:011.50
Bet3650:010.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.10
Betfred0:010.00
Boyle Sports0:011.00
10Bet0:08.75
Unibet0:010.00
SportingBet0:08.25
BWin0:08.25
Expekt0:010.00
William Hill0:010.00
888Sport0:010.00
188Bet0:08.80
SBOBET0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Ladbrokes0:111.00
Bet-at-home.com0:19.89
Betfair Exchange0:114.50
Bet3650:111.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:19.10
Betfred0:111.00
Boyle Sports0:112.00
10Bet0:111.25
Unibet0:110.00
SportingBet0:112.00
BWin0:112.00
Expekt0:111.00
William Hill0:111.00
888Sport0:110.00
188Bet0:111.00
SBOBET0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:219.00
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Bet-at-home.com0:221.00
Betfair Exchange0:232.00
Bet3650:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:218.00
Betfred0:221.00
Boyle Sports0:221.00
10Bet0:222.25
Unibet0:218.00
SportingBet0:220.00
BWin0:220.00
Expekt0:223.00
William Hill0:221.00
888Sport0:218.00
188Bet0:226.00
SBOBET0:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:356.00
Ladbrokes0:371.00
Bet-at-home.com0:367.37
Betfair Exchange0:395.00
Bet3650:351.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:350.00
Betfred0:351.00
Boyle Sports0:351.00
10Bet0:350.75
Unibet0:341.00
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
Expekt0:380.00
William Hill0:351.00
888Sport0:341.00
188Bet0:391.00
SBOBET0:3120.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:492.92
Bet3650:4126.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4125.00
Betfred0:4126.00
Boyle Sports0:4101.00
10Bet0:493.00
Unibet0:4131.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
888Sport0:4131.00
188Bet0:4151.00
SBOBET0:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:592.92
Bet3650:5501.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
Betfred0:5251.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:692.92
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
Betfred0:6301.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9251.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Bet-at-home.com1:05.72
Betfair Exchange1:07.40
Bet3651:07.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.30
Betfred1:06.50
Boyle Sports1:07.50
10Bet1:06.80
Unibet1:06.75
SportingBet1:07.25
BWin1:07.25
Expekt1:06.20
William Hill1:07.00
888Sport1:06.75
188Bet1:05.80
SBOBET1:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet-at-home.com1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:17.80
Bet3651:17.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.30
Betfred1:16.50
Boyle Sports1:16.50
10Bet1:16.50
Unibet1:17.00
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:16.40
SBOBET1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Ladbrokes1:215.00
Bet-at-home.com1:212.92
Betfair Exchange1:219.00
Bet3651:213.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.50
Betfred1:213.00
Boyle Sports1:213.00
10Bet1:215.00
Unibet1:213.00
SportingBet1:213.50
BWin1:213.50
Expekt1:214.00
William Hill1:213.00
888Sport1:213.00
188Bet1:214.50
SBOBET1:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Ladbrokes1:346.00
Bet-at-home.com1:341.17
Betfair Exchange1:360.00
Bet3651:334.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:330.00
Betfred1:334.00
Boyle Sports1:329.00
10Bet1:337.25
Unibet1:331.00
SportingBet1:329.00
BWin1:329.00
Expekt1:345.00
William Hill1:334.00
888Sport1:331.00
188Bet1:346.00
SBOBET1:365.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Ladbrokes1:4151.00
Bet-at-home.com1:492.92
Bet3651:481.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
Betfred1:4101.00
Boyle Sports1:481.00
10Bet1:481.75
Unibet1:491.00
SportingBet1:481.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
888Sport1:491.00
188Bet1:4151.00
SBOBET1:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:592.92
Bet3651:5351.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
Betfred1:5251.00
Boyle Sports1:5151.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5301.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6251.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8251.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9251.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Ladbrokes2:08.00
Bet-at-home.com2:06.89
Betfair Exchange2:09.40
Bet3652:08.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.95
Betfred2:08.00
Boyle Sports2:09.00
10Bet2:08.25
Unibet2:08.00
SportingBet2:09.00
BWin2:09.00
Expekt2:07.60
William Hill2:08.00
888Sport2:08.00
188Bet2:07.90
SBOBET2:07.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Bet-at-home.com2:17.43
Betfair Exchange2:19.60
Bet3652:18.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.10
Betfred2:18.00
Boyle Sports2:18.00
10Bet2:19.00
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:19.00
BWin2:19.00
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.50
888Sport2:18.50
188Bet2:17.80
SBOBET2:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Bet-at-home.com2:214.72
Betfair Exchange2:220.00
Bet3652:217.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:212.00
Betfred2:215.00
Boyle Sports2:213.00
10Bet2:215.00
Unibet2:216.00
SportingBet2:215.00
BWin2:215.00
Expekt2:216.00
William Hill2:215.00
888Sport2:216.00
188Bet2:215.50
SBOBET2:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Ladbrokes2:351.00
Bet-at-home.com2:350.08
Betfair Exchange2:365.00
Bet3652:341.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:335.00
Betfred2:341.00
Boyle Sports2:334.00
10Bet2:344.50
Unibet2:341.00
SportingBet2:336.00
BWin2:336.00
Expekt2:360.00
William Hill2:341.00
888Sport2:341.00
188Bet2:346.00
SBOBET2:375.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet-at-home.com2:492.92
Bet3652:4101.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
Betfred2:4126.00
Boyle Sports2:481.00
10Bet2:488.00
Unibet2:4121.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:4121.00
188Bet2:4151.00
SBOBET2:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5451.00
Betfred2:5201.00
Boyle Sports2:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6251.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7251.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Ladbrokes3:015.00
Bet-at-home.com3:012.32
Betfair Exchange3:018.50
Bet3653:015.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:011.50
Betfred3:013.00
Boyle Sports3:015.00
10Bet3:014.75
Unibet3:013.00
SportingBet3:015.00
BWin3:015.00
Expekt3:014.00
William Hill3:015.00
888Sport3:013.00
188Bet3:016.00
SBOBET3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Ladbrokes3:115.00
Bet-at-home.com3:113.30
Betfair Exchange3:118.00
Bet3653:115.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:110.50
Betfred3:115.00
Boyle Sports3:113.00
10Bet3:116.00
Unibet3:115.00
SportingBet3:114.50
BWin3:114.50
Expekt3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
888Sport3:115.00
188Bet3:114.00
SBOBET3:114.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Bet-at-home.com3:228.36
Betfair Exchange3:238.00
Bet3653:229.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:222.00
Betfred3:226.00
Boyle Sports3:223.00
10Bet3:229.75
Unibet3:226.00
SportingBet3:223.00
BWin3:223.00
Expekt3:230.00
William Hill3:226.00
888Sport3:226.00
188Bet3:226.00
SBOBET3:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Bet-at-home.com3:385.61
Betfair Exchange3:3110.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:355.00
Betfred3:367.00
Boyle Sports3:341.00
10Bet3:363.25
Unibet3:371.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:3100.00
William Hill3:356.00
888Sport3:371.00
188Bet3:366.00
SBOBET3:3125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:4151.00
Boyle Sports3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4226.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4226.00
188Bet3:4151.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5501.00
Betfred3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6251.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Ladbrokes4:034.00
Bet-at-home.com4:029.55
Bet3654:029.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:030.00
Betfred4:029.00
Boyle Sports4:034.00
10Bet4:031.00
Unibet4:029.00
SportingBet4:029.00
BWin4:029.00
Expekt4:035.00
William Hill4:029.00
888Sport4:029.00
188Bet4:041.00
SBOBET4:044.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Ladbrokes4:141.00
Bet-at-home.com4:131.92
Bet3654:129.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:129.00
Betfred4:129.00
Boyle Sports4:129.00
10Bet4:133.50
Unibet4:131.00
SportingBet4:129.00
BWin4:129.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:129.00
888Sport4:131.00
188Bet4:136.00
SBOBET4:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:261.00
Ladbrokes4:271.00
Bet-at-home.com4:268.62
Bet3654:251.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:245.00
Betfred4:251.00
Boyle Sports4:241.00
10Bet4:254.50
Unibet4:256.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:280.00
William Hill4:251.00
888Sport4:256.00
188Bet4:256.00
SBOBET4:275.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3101.00
Betfred4:3101.00
Boyle Sports4:381.00
10Bet4:389.25
Unibet4:3151.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3151.00
188Bet4:3121.00
SBOBET4:3175.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4401.00
Betfred4:4201.00
Boyle Sports4:4151.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5301.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
Ladbrokes5:091.00
Bet-at-home.com5:089.32
Bet3655:051.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:070.00
Betfred5:081.00
Boyle Sports5:067.00
10Bet5:063.25
Unibet5:071.00
William Hill5:061.00
888Sport5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:191.00
Ladbrokes5:1101.00
Bet-at-home.com5:192.92
Bet3655:167.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:175.00
Betfred5:181.00
Boyle Sports5:167.00
10Bet5:167.00
Unibet5:176.00
William Hill5:161.00
888Sport5:176.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2101.00
Betfred5:2126.00
Boyle Sports5:2101.00
10Bet5:288.00
Unibet5:2141.00
William Hill5:291.00
888Sport5:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3301.00
Betfred5:3201.00
Boyle Sports5:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
888Sport5:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4251.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:092.92
Bet3656:0151.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0125.00
Betfred6:0201.00
Boyle Sports6:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0201.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
Betfred6:1201.00
Boyle Sports6:1151.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1226.00
William Hill6:1101.00
888Sport6:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2351.00
Betfred6:2201.00
Boyle Sports6:2151.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3251.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2251.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1251.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0251.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1251.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0251.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.40
888Sport0:03.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.00
888Sport0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:222.00
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:371.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.60
888Sport1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.60
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:225.00
888Sport1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:07.40
888Sport2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:076.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0301.00
Goalkeeper
1Chris NealRoss Worner1
Starting Lineups
5Liam HoganJamie Collins6
7Matthew Greenout73'out68'Kenny Davis8
3Ibou TourayAswad Thomas3
2Scott Wisemanout46'Dale Owen Bennett2
8Lois MaynardRoarie Deacon21
6Carl Piergiannigoal55'Harry Beautyman19
4Gus MafutaCraig Eastmond15
23Nathan PondDean Beckwith4
20Emmanuel Dieseruvwegoal12'out88'out73'Gime Toure9
15Devonte RedmondTom Bolarinwa7
Substitutes
11Thomas Walkerin88'Ryan Green17
12Max Crocombein68'Neset Bellikli34
26James Jonesin46'Brett Williams28
10Danny Lloyd-McGoldrickJonah Ayunga10
30Rory Gaffneyin73'in73'James Dobson33
Coach
Graham AlexanderPaul Doswell
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
46
25
14
7
73:35
89
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
25
11
10
73:43
86
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
25
10
11
77:45
85
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
25
9
12
58:39
84
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
22
15
9
72:41
81
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
21
11
14
78:57
74
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
22
8
16
62:63
74
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
8
46
18
13
15
64:50
67
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
9
46
19
9
18
52:48
66
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
10
46
17
14
15
55:60
65
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
11
46
17
13
16
52:51
64
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
12
46
16
12
18
68:69
60
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
13
46
16
12
18
45:50
60
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
14
46
16
12
18
58:64
60
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
15
46
14
17
15
55:53
59
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
16
46
13
20
13
44:43
59
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
17
46
15
14
17
56:62
59
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
18
46
15
11
20
50:56
56
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
19
46
16
6
24
45:70
54
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
20
46
12
16
18
53:65
52
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
46
11
11
24
38:67
44
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
22
Relegation (Championship)
46
11
8
27
48:78
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
46
9
13
24
62:84
40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
46
9
7
30
37:82
34
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
6
3
39:15
48
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Wrexham)
    09/03/2019 12:35
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
8
3
38:17
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Braintree Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Solihull Moors - Maidstone)
    02/03/2019 17:20
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
14
5
4
43:21
47
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salford City - Barnet)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Solihull Moors)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Sutton United)
    05/03/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
17
3
3
36:13
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidstone)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wrexham - Barrow)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    02/03/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
4
4
45:21
49
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
41:27
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Bromley)
    05/03/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
28:25
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Barrow)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidstone)
    12/03/2019 19:50
8
23
10
3
10
32:23
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Salford City)
    02/03/2019 15:00
9
23
9
7
7
25:20
34
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gateshead FC - Barnet)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Wrexham)
    23/02/2019 15:00
10
23
9
9
5
30:28
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sutton United - Gateshead FC)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sutton United - Braintree Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
11
23
9
6
8
29:28
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Leyton Orient)
    05/03/2019 19:45
12
23
11
5
7
40:30
38
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Chesterfield)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
23
7
8
8
24:26
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Leyton Orient)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Harrogate)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
14
23
9
5
9
31:30
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Braintree Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
15
23
8
8
7
28:25
32
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    23/02/2019 15:00
16
23
8
11
4
23:13
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    05/03/2019 19:45
17
23
9
6
8
31:30
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    23/02/2019 15:00
18
23
8
8
7
31:29
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    09/03/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2019 15:00
19
23
9
4
10
27:34
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Sutton United)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    05/03/2019 19:45
20
23
7
7
9
26:34
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    09/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
7
6
10
19:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Salford City)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC)
    02/03/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
3
14
25:44
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Harrogate)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Braintree Town - Chesterfield)
    05/03/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
23
7
6
10
37:32
27
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Chesterfield)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient)
    02/03/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
4
16
17:39
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
11
8
4
34:20
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Leyton Orient)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Leyton Orient)
    05/03/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
13
3
7
35:26
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Solihull Moors)
    09/03/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
34:24
38
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Salford City)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Salford City)
    02/03/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
6
9
22:26
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Wrexham)
    09/03/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Wrexham)
    23/02/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
7
11
5
27:20
32
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    09/03/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
5
8
37:30
35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Harrogate)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Harrogate)
    09/03/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
3
9
34:38
36
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salford City - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
23
8
10
5
32:27
34
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/02/2019 15:05
9
23
10
2
11
27:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sutton United - Gateshead FC)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
23
8
5
10
25:32
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Sutton United)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Sutton United)
    05/03/2019 19:45
11
23
8
7
8
23:23
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Barrow)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wrexham - Barrow)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barnet - Barrow)
    02/03/2019 15:00
12
23
5
7
11
28:39
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    09/03/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Bromley)
    05/03/2019 19:45
13
23
9
4
10
21:24
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salford City - Barnet)
    23/03/2019 15:00
14
23
7
7
9
27:34
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    23/02/2019 15:00
15
23
6
9
8
27:28
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Chesterfield)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Chesterfield)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Braintree Town - Chesterfield)
    05/03/2019 19:45
16
23
5
9
9
21:30
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
23
6
8
9
25:32
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
18
23
7
3
13
19:27
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    05/03/2019 19:45
19
23
7
2
14
18:36
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
20
23
5
9
9
27:31
24
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    02/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
5
14
19:41
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    09/03/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
23:34
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Braintree Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sutton United - Braintree Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Braintree Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
7
14
25:52
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    23/02/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
3
14
20:43
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidstone)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidstone)
    12/03/2019 19:50
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Solihull Moors - Maidstone)
    02/03/2019 17:20