Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Salzburg22SKN St. Poelten

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal13''
goalTakumi Minamino
Goal34''
goalMasaya Okugawa
Player substitution60''
inPatson Daka
inMajeed Ashimeru
Player substitution66''
inDominik Szoboszlai
inMasaya Okugawa
Player substitution74''
inEnock Mwepu
inMohamed Camara
Player substitution9''
inRobert Ljubicic
inMartin Rasner
Yellow card10''
yellow cardDominik Hofbauer
Goal43''
goalDaniel Luxbacher
Goal60''
goalHusein Balic
Player substitution79''
inChristoph Messerer
inMichael Ambichl
Player substitution86''
inRoope Riski
inHusein Balic
Yellow card88''
yellow cardDaniel Luxbacher
Yellow card90''
yellow cardChristoph Riegler
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRoope Riski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
inRobert Ljubicic
outMartin Rasner
10'
yellow cardDominik Hofbauer
goalTakumi Minamino
13'
goalMasaya Okugawa
34'
43'
goalDaniel Luxbacher
Second half
inPatson Daka
outMajeed Ashimeru
60'
60'
goalHusein Balic
inDominik Szoboszlai
outMasaya Okugawa
66'
inEnock Mwepu
outMohamed Camara
74'
79'
inChristoph Messerer
outMichael Ambichl
86'
inRoope Riski
outHusein Balic
88'
yellow cardDaniel Luxbacher
90'
yellow cardChristoph Riegler
90'
yellow cardRoope Riski
90'

Yellow card for Roope Riski

90'

Yellow card for Christoph Riegler

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Daniel Luxbacher

86'

Husein Balic is coming off and he is replaced by Roope Riski

79'

Michael Ambichl is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Messerer

74'

Mohamed Camara is coming off and he is replaced by Enock Mwepu

66'

Masaya Okugawa is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Szoboszlai

60'

G O O O A A A L - Husein Balic is on target!

60'

Majeed Ashimeru is coming off and he is replaced by Patson Daka

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Luxbacher from SKN St. Poelten puts it away from the penalty spot!

34'

G O O O A A A L - Masaya Okugawa is on target!

13'

G O O O A A A L - Takumi Minamino is on target!

10'

Yellow card for Dominik Hofbauer

9'

Martin Rasner is coming off and he is replaced by Robert Ljubicic

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Red Bull Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
31Carlos Miguelyellow card90'Christoph Riegler1
Starting Lineups
17Andreas UlmerAhmet Muhamedbegovic17
34Marin PongracicDaniel Drescher29
15Andre Ramalho SilvaLuan3
43Rasmus KristensenGeorge Davies11
37Masaya Okugawagoal34'out66'out79'Michael Ambichl8
16Zlatko Junuzovicyellow card10'Dominik Hofbauer4
19Mohamed Camaraout74'goal43'yellow card88'Daniel Luxbacher10
4Majeed Ashimeruout60'out9'Martin Rasner18
9Hee-Chan HwangKwang-Ryong Pak19
18Takumi Minaminogoal13'goal60'out86'Husein Balic14
Substitutes
45Enock Mwepuin74'Rene Gartler7
20Patson Dakain60'in9'Robert Ljubicic39
23Philipp Koehnin86'yellow card90'Roope Riski9
5Albert VallciThomas Vollnhofer32
6Jerome OngueneDaniel Petrovic6
11Smail Prevljakin79'Christoph Messerer38
14Dominik Szoboszlaiin66'Manuel Haas23
Coach
Jesse MarschAlexander Schmidt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
3
2
44:19
48
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
20
13
6
1
70:23
45
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
20
10
6
4
42:23
36
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
20
10
4
6
44:25
34
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
20
9
4
7
36:25
31
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
20
8
5
7
35:42
29
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
5
8
7
32:35
23
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
20
6
3
11
31:40
21
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
20
5
3
12
25:48
18
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
3
7
10
21:50
16
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
3
6
11
19:42
15
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
20
4
3
13
22:49
15
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
22:14
18
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
10
5
3
2
20:15
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
17:14
15
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
10:24
5
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
6:16
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Altach
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
9:24
7
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
10
5
5
0
27:9
20
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
10
7
2
1
25:10
23
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
10
5
3
2
21:11
18
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Altach
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:24
9
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00