Serie C Grp. B - 2020/2021

Sambenedettese20Mantova

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalManuel Nocciolini
Goal42''
goalRuben Botta

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalManuel Nocciolini
33'
goalRuben Botta
42'
42'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Botta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Manuel Nocciolini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Carpi
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Carpi
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Mantova - Matelica
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Modena - FeralpiSalo
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - Perugia
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Modena - FeralpiSalo
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Triestina
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
11
5
1
4
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Virtus Verona
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - Perugia
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
14
5
2
0
3
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Mantova - Matelica
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
15
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Triestina
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Virtus Verona
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Fermana - Gubbio
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Fermana - Gubbio
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Carpi
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Carpi - R.C. Cesena
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Matelica - S.S. Arezzo
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Modena
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • Modena - FeralpiSalo
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - Perugia
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Ravenna
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Triestina - Virtus Verona
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Sudtirol
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
11
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - Matelica
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Perugia - Vis Pesaro
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
2
0
0
2
2:6
0
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
14
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
  • ?
  • Mantova - Matelica
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
15
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Triestina
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Virtus Verona
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Legnago Salus
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Fermana - Gubbio
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Calcio Padova - Sudtirol
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matelica - Sudtirol)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ravenna - Sudtirol)
    27/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Carpi
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Carpi)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mantova - Carpi)
    04/10/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Mantova - Matelica
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Matelica)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Matelica)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carpi - Sambenedettese)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Mantova - Imolese Calcio
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio)
    27/09/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Modena
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matelica - Modena)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Triestina - Modena)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gubbio - Modena)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Legnago Salus
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Calcio Padova - Legnago Salus)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus)
    26/09/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Modena - FeralpiSalo
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Matelica - FeralpiSalo)
    03/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Triestina
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legnago Salus - Triestina)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(R.C. Cesena - Triestina)
    04/10/2020 13:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Calcio Padova
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Calcio Padova)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova)
    04/10/2020 13:00
11
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Virtus Verona
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(S.S. Arezzo - Virtus Verona)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona)
    04/10/2020 15:30
12
2
1
0
1
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Legnago Salus - Perugia
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mantova - Perugia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Perugia)
    05/10/2020 19:00
12
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Carpi - R.C. Cesena
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gubbio - R.C. Cesena)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - R.C. Cesena)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Verona - R.C. Cesena)
    27/09/2020 15:30
14
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Mantova)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Calcio Padova - Mantova)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Mantova)
    27/09/2020 15:30
15
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Perugia - Vis Pesaro
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ravenna - Vis Pesaro)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Modena - Vis Pesaro)
    04/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • R.C. Cesena - Alma Juventus Fano
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perugia - Alma Juventus Fano)
    27/09/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Ravenna
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Triestina - Ravenna)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Modena - Ravenna)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legnago Salus - Ravenna)
    04/10/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Fermana - Gubbio
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    04/10/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Fermana
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perugia - Fermana)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Matelica - S.S. Arezzo
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Carpi - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FeralpiSalo - S.S. Arezzo)
    27/09/2020 13:00