Superliga - 2019/2020

San Lorenzo30Argentinos Juniors

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal21''
goalGonzalo Rodriguez
Goal27''
goalAdolfo Gaich
Goal45''
goalAngel Romero
Yellow card59''
yellow cardGianluca Ferrari
Player substitution71''
inAlexander Diaz
inAdolfo Gaich
Player substitution81''
inLucas Ariel Menossi
inJuan Edgardo Ramirez
Yellow card83''
yellow cardGeronimo Poblete
Yellow card84''
yellow cardOscar Romero
Yellow card86''
yellow cardMarcelo Herrera
Player substitution89''
inLuis Sequeira
inAngel Romero
Yellow card43''
yellow cardJonathan Sandoval
Yellow card47''
yellow cardSantiago Silva
Yellow card49''
yellow cardGabriel Hauche
Player substitution63''
inMatias Romero
inFranco Moyano
Player substitution73''
inRaul Marcelo Bobadilla
inGabriel Hauche
Yellow card76''
yellow cardElias Gomez
Yellow card80''
yellow cardFausto Vera
Player substitution82''
inDiego Sosa
inSantiago Silva

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalGonzalo Rodriguez
21'
goalAdolfo Gaich
27'
43'
yellow cardJonathan Sandoval
goalAngel Romero
45'
Second half
47'
yellow cardSantiago Silva
49'
yellow cardGabriel Hauche
yellow cardGianluca Ferrari
59'
63'
inMatias Romero
outFranco Moyano
inAlexander Diaz
outAdolfo Gaich
71'
73'
inRaul Marcelo Bobadilla
outGabriel Hauche
76'
yellow cardElias Gomez
80'
yellow cardFausto Vera
inLucas Ariel Menossi
outJuan Edgardo Ramirez
81'
82'
inDiego Sosa
outSantiago Silva
yellow cardGeronimo Poblete
83'
yellow cardOscar Romero
84'
yellow cardMarcelo Herrera
86'
inLuis Sequeira
outAngel Romero
89'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Angel Romero is coming off and he is replaced by Luis Sequeira

86'

Yellow card for Marcelo Herrera

84'

Yellow card for Oscar Romero

83'

Yellow card for Geronimo Poblete

82'

Santiago Silva is coming off and he is replaced by Diego Sosa

81'

Juan Edgardo Ramirez is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Ariel Menossi

80'

Yellow card for Fausto Vera

76'

Yellow card for Elias Gomez

73'

Gabriel Hauche is coming off and he is replaced by Raul Marcelo Bobadilla

71'

Adolfo Gaich is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Diaz

63'

Franco Moyano is coming off and he is replaced by Matias Romero

59'

Yellow card for Gianluca Ferrari

49'

Yellow card for Gabriel Hauche

47'

Yellow card for Santiago Silva

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Angel Romero from San Lorenzo puts it away from the penalty spot!

43'

Yellow card for Jonathan Sandoval

27'

G O O O A A A L - Adolfo Gaich is on target!

21'

G O O O A A A L - Gonzalo Rodriguez is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
12Sebastian Alberto TorricoLucas Abraham Chavez12
Starting Lineups
3Bruno Pittonyellow card76'Elias Gomez24
42Marcelo Herrerayellow card86'Carlos Quintana16
15Ramon AriasMiguel Angel Torren2
2Gonzalo Rodriguezgoal21'yellow card43'Jonathan Sandoval15
41Gianluca Ferrariyellow card59'out63'Franco Moyano17
20Juan Edgardo Ramirezout81'yellow card80'Fausto Vera20
10Oscar Romeroyellow card84'Francis Mac Allister5
92Angel Romerogoal45'out89'yellow card49'out73'Gabriel Hauche27
21Geronimo Pobleteyellow card83'yellow card47'out82'Santiago Silva9
38Adolfo Gaichgoal27'out71'Damian Batallini10
Substitutes
33Alexander Diazin71'in82'Diego Sosa18
34Julian PalaciosFausto Montero30
37Emanuel Macielin73'Raul Marcelo Bobadilla25
5Lucas Ariel Menossiin81'in63'Matias Romero26
22Nicolas NavarroMarcos Angeleri6
31Luis Sequeirain89'Leandro Finochietto33
27Santiago VerginiMatko Miljevic19
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
4
2
16:5
25
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
2
13
7
4
2
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
3
13
7
4
2
13:9
25
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
4
13
7
3
3
26:11
24
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
5
13
6
6
1
16:13
24
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
6
13
6
4
3
13:9
22
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
7
1
5
12:8
22
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
8
13
7
1
5
12:10
22
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
9
12
6
3
3
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
10
12
6
2
4
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
11
13
4
7
2
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
12
13
6
1
6
14:15
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
13
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
14
12
5
2
5
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
15
13
4
4
5
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
4
2
7
8:13
14
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
18
13
3
5
5
7:12
14
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
19
13
3
4
6
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
20
12
4
1
7
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
21
13
3
4
6
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
22
13
3
1
9
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
23
13
2
2
9
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
24
13
2
0
11
14:29
6
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
2
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
3
6
5
1
0
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Banfield)
    16/08/2019 22:05
4
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
5
7
4
2
1
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
6
7
3
3
1
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
7
7
5
1
1
9:1
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
8
6
4
0
2
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30
9
7
5
1
1
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
11
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana)
    24/08/2019 20:45
12
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
13
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
3
2
1
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus
    02/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
15
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
16
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
17
6
0
2
4
0:6
2
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
18
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Argentinos Juniors)
    27/08/2019 00:10
19
6
1
1
4
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Boca Juniors)
    25/08/2019 23:00
20
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
21
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    18/08/2019 14:05
22
6
0
0
6
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    24/08/2019 16:15
23
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
24
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
3
7
2
3
2
2:4
9
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Racing Club - River Plate)
    17/08/2019 23:05
5
6
2
4
0
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club)
    25/08/2019 18:30
6
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Velez Sarsfield)
    18/08/2019 20:45
7
6
2
0
4
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
9
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys)
    24/08/2019 18:30
10
7
3
1
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
11
7
2
4
1
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
12
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
14
6
2
0
4
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
15
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
16
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
17
7
4
0
3
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
18
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
19
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
20
5
0
0
5
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Colon)
    03/08/2019 00:00
21
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
22
7
3
1
3
14:8
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Gimnasia LP
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
23
6
0
0
6
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
24
6
0
0
6
6:15
0
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30