Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona D - 2016/2017

San Lorenzo de Alem11Club Atletico Mitre

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal72''
goalFacundo Rivero
Goal39''
goalFacundo Juarez
Summary
39'
goalFacundo Juarez
Second half
goalFacundo Rivero
72'
72'

G O O O A A L - Facundo Rivero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Facundo Juarez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
6
4
15:12
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    12/12/2016 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija)
    07/12/2016 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    27/11/2016 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/11/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    19/11/2016 01:00
2
16
5
7
4
14:12
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija)
    07/12/2016 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano)
    02/12/2016 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo de Alem - Union Aconquija)
    28/11/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Aconquija)
    24/11/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Aconquija - Club Atletico Mitre)
    13/11/2016 20:00
3
16
5
5
6
15:13
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    12/12/2016 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    07/12/2016 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    03/12/2016 00:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Aconquija)
    24/11/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    19/11/2016 01:00
4
16
3
10
3
16:19
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano)
    12/12/2016 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    03/12/2016 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo de Alem - Union Aconquija)
    28/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    19/11/2016 21:40
5
16
5
4
7
17:21
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano)
    12/12/2016 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    07/12/2016 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano)
    02/12/2016 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    27/11/2016 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    19/11/2016 21:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Belgrano)
    13/11/2016 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
12:2
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija)
    07/12/2016 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    19/11/2016 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Sportivo Belgrano)
    05/11/2016 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    30/10/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija)
    22/10/2016 23:30
2
8
3
4
1
8:4
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano)
    02/12/2016 20:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Aconquija - Club Atletico Mitre)
    13/11/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union Aconquija - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    05/11/2016 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    30/10/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/10/2016 20:05
3
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    12/12/2016 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    03/12/2016 00:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Aconquija)
    24/11/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Belgrano)
    13/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    26/10/2016 18:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    16/10/2016 14:00
4
8
2
5
1
10:9
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano)
    12/12/2016 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo de Alem - Union Aconquija)
    28/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/11/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo de Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    09/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    02/11/2016 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano)
    26/10/2016 20:05
5
8
4
2
2
10:7
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    07/12/2016 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    27/11/2016 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    19/11/2016 21:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Union Aconquija)
    10/11/2016 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    22/10/2016 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    13/10/2016 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
3
4
3:10
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    12/12/2016 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    27/11/2016 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/11/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Aconquija - Club Atletico Mitre)
    13/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    26/10/2016 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    13/10/2016 00:00
2
8
2
3
3
6:8
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija)
    07/12/2016 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo de Alem - Union Aconquija)
    28/11/2016 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Aconquija)
    24/11/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Union Aconquija)
    10/11/2016 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija)
    22/10/2016 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Union Aconquija)
    12/10/2016 20:00
3
8
2
3
3
7:6
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    07/12/2016 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    19/11/2016 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo de Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    09/11/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    02/11/2016 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario)
    30/10/2016 20:00
4
8
1
5
2
6:10
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    17/12/2016 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    03/12/2016 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    19/11/2016 21:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union Aconquija - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    05/11/2016 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    30/10/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo de Alem)
    16/10/2016 14:00
5
8
1
2
5
7:14
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano)
    12/12/2016 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano)
    02/12/2016 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Belgrano)
    13/11/2016 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Sportivo Belgrano)
    05/11/2016 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano)
    26/10/2016 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/10/2016 20:05