Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

San Martin de Formosa21Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalCristian Daniel Taborda
Goal67''
goalCristian Ibarra
Goal26''
goalPablo Andres Vercellino
Summary
26'
goalPablo Andres Vercellino
goalCristian Daniel Taborda
31'
Second half
goalCristian Ibarra
67'
67'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Ibarra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Daniel Taborda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Andres Vercellino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.006.701.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.002.231.61
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.201.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.151.63
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Unibet0:06.75
888Sport0:06.75
Betway0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Unibet0:16.00
888Sport0:16.00
Betway0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:28.50
Unibet0:29.50
888Sport0:29.50
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:319.00
Unibet0:320.00
888Sport0:320.00
Betway0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:471.00
Unibet0:451.00
888Sport0:451.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Unibet0:5161.00
888Sport0:5161.00
Betway0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Unibet1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Unibet1:16.10
888Sport1:16.10
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Unibet1:29.50
888Sport1:29.50
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:320.00
Unibet1:321.00
888Sport1:321.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:461.00
Unibet1:456.00
888Sport1:456.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Unibet1:5181.00
888Sport1:5181.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:012.00
Unibet2:013.00
888Sport2:013.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Unibet2:111.50
888Sport2:111.50
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Unibet2:218.00
888Sport2:218.00
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Unibet2:336.00
888Sport2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4126.00
Unibet2:4101.00
888Sport2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:034.00
Unibet3:034.00
888Sport3:034.00
Betway3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Unibet3:129.00
888Sport3:129.00
Betway3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:246.00
Unibet3:246.00
888Sport3:246.00
Betway3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Unibet3:391.00
888Sport3:391.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Unibet3:4251.00
888Sport3:4251.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0101.00
Unibet4:0101.00
888Sport4:0101.00
Betway4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1101.00
Unibet4:191.00
888Sport4:191.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Unibet4:2131.00
888Sport4:2131.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Unibet4:3301.00
888Sport4:3301.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.35
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:05.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:134.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:091.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.30
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:05.30
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:016.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:061.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
2
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
3
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
5
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
7
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
8
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
9
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
11
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
2
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
3
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
4
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
5
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
7
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Central Norte
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
8
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
11
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
2
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
3
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Central Norte
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
6
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
9
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
10
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00