Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

San Martin de Tucuman20Brown de Adrogue

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalLuciano Pons
Goal45''
goalLuciano Pons

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLuciano Pons
31'
goalLuciano Pons
45'
45'

G O O O A A L - Luciano Pons scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Luciano Pons scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.601.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.224.10
Unibet0.251.194.60
888Sport0.251.194.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.753.151.30
888Sport-0.753.151.30
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.251.981.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.422.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.155.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.372.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:06.50
Unibet0:07.50
William Hill0:06.00
888Sport0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.50
Unibet0:110.00
William Hill0:19.50
888Sport0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
Unibet0:223.00
William Hill0:223.00
888Sport0:223.00
188Bet0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
Unibet0:376.00
William Hill0:367.00
888Sport0:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4251.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4301.00
William Hill0:4126.00
888Sport0:4301.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
Unibet1:05.20
William Hill1:04.80
888Sport1:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Unibet1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:17.00
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:217.00
Unibet1:217.00
William Hill1:219.00
888Sport1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
Unibet1:356.00
William Hill1:356.00
888Sport1:356.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
Betsafe1:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4125.00
Unibet1:4226.00
William Hill1:4126.00
888Sport1:4226.00
188Bet1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:06.50
Unibet2:06.75
William Hill2:06.50
888Sport2:06.75
Betway2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
Unibet2:19.00
William Hill2:19.50
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:223.00
Unibet2:221.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
Unibet2:367.00
William Hill2:367.00
888Sport2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4251.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4276.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4276.00
188Bet2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:013.00
Unibet3:012.00
William Hill3:013.00
888Sport3:012.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:114.00
Bet3653:119.00
Unibet3:116.00
William Hill3:119.00
888Sport3:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Unibet3:236.00
William Hill3:241.00
888Sport3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3101.00
Unibet3:3121.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3121.00
188Bet3:3151.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
Betsafe4:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:030.00
Unibet4:026.00
William Hill4:034.00
888Sport4:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Unibet4:136.00
William Hill4:141.00
888Sport4:136.00
Betway4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Unibet4:281.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:281.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3251.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3276.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3276.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:067.00
Unibet5:071.00
William Hill5:071.00
888Sport5:071.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
Unibet5:1101.00
William Hill5:191.00
888Sport5:1101.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2226.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0201.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0226.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1301.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1301.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.37
888Sport0:02.45
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.50
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:234.00
888Sport0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
888Sport0:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.40
888Sport1:03.55
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
888Sport1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
888Sport1:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3251.00
10Bet1:31.00
888Sport1:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.50
888Sport2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
888Sport2:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
888Sport2:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
888Sport3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
888Sport3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2351.00
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
888Sport4:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
5
3
33:13
44
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
2
21
11
8
2
25:13
41
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
3
20
9
7
4
31:21
34
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
4
21
8
9
4
15:14
33
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
5
20
8
4
8
24:21
28
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
6
21
7
7
7
27:30
28
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
7
20
7
6
7
20:20
27
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
8
21
7
5
9
19:18
26
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
9
21
6
7
8
26:24
25
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
10
21
5
9
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
11
21
5
9
7
19:24
24
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
12
21
6
6
9
15:26
24
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
13
21
5
8
8
13:20
23
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
14
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
15
20
4
8
8
15:19
20
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
16
21
4
7
10
13:22
19
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:3
21
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
2
11
7
3
1
18:10
24
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
3
10
7
2
1
20:7
23
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
4
11
5
5
1
9:5
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
5
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
6
11
6
2
3
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
7
10
5
3
2
10:7
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Riestra
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
8
10
4
3
3
11:6
15
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Tigre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
10
11
2
6
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
11
11
4
5
2
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
12
11
4
4
3
8:11
16
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
13
10
3
3
4
4:8
12
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
14
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
15
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Tigre
    25/03/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
16
10
2
5
3
7:7
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
19:10
23
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
2
10
4
5
1
7:3
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
3
10
2
5
3
11:14
11
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
4
10
3
4
3
6:9
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Riestra
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
5
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Tigre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Tigre
    25/03/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
6
10
1
5
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
7
10
2
3
5
10:13
9
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
8
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
9
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
10
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
11
10
1
4
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
12
10
2
2
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
13
11
2
5
4
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
14
11
1
4
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
15
11
1
5
5
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
16
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30