2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Sandhausen32Greuther Fuerth

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardMarlon Frey
Goal45''
goalKevin Behrens
Player substitution56''
inAziz Bouhaddouz
inPhilip Tuerpitz
Goal64''
goalKevin Behrens
Yellow card75''
yellow cardKevin Behrens
Yellow card78''
yellow cardJulius Biada
Player substitution78''
inMario Engels
inRurik Gislason
Player substitution90''
inIvan Paurevic
inDenis Linsmayer
Goal90''
goalAziz Bouhaddouz
Goal14''
goalJulian Green
Yellow card36''
yellow cardPaul Seguin
Player substitution41''
inHans Nunoo Sarpei
inPaul Seguin
Goal52''
goalBranimir Hrgota
Player substitution53''
inTobias Mohr
inSebastian Ernst
Player substitution77''
inMarvin Stefaniak
inBranimir Hrgota
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMarco Caligiuri

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalJulian Green
36'
yellow cardPaul Seguin
yellow cardMarlon Frey
37'
41'
inHans Nunoo Sarpei
outPaul Seguin
goalKevin Behrens
45'
Second half
52'
goalBranimir Hrgota
53'
inTobias Mohr
outSebastian Ernst
inAziz Bouhaddouz
outPhilip Tuerpitz
56'
goalKevin Behrens
64'
yellow cardKevin Behrens
75'
77'
inMarvin Stefaniak
outBranimir Hrgota
yellow cardJulius Biada
78'
inMario Engels
outRurik Gislason
78'
88'
yellow cardMarco Caligiuri
inIvan Paurevic
outDenis Linsmayer
90'
goalAziz Bouhaddouz
90'
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
15
15
Shots on Target5
5
9
9
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
21
21
Fouls Commited20
20
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Aziz Bouhaddouz is on target!

90'

Denis Linsmayer is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Paurevic

88'

Yellow card for Marco Caligiuri

78'

Rurik Gislason is coming off and he is replaced by Mario Engels

78'

Yellow card for Julius Biada

77'

Branimir Hrgota is coming off and he is replaced by Marvin Stefaniak

75'

Yellow card for Kevin Behrens

64'

G O O O A A A L - Kevin Behrens is on target!

56'

Philip Tuerpitz is coming off and he is replaced by Aziz Bouhaddouz

53'

Sebastian Ernst is coming off and he is replaced by Tobias Mohr

52'

G O O O A A A L - Branimir Hrgota is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Kevin Behrens from Sandhausen puts it away from the penalty spot!

41'

Paul Seguin is coming off and he is replaced by Hans Nunoo Sarpei

37'

Yellow card for Marlon Frey

36'

Yellow card for Paul Seguin

14'

G O O O A A A L - Julian Green is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Martin FraislSascha Burchert30
Starting Lineups
19Leart PaqaradaMaximilian Wittek3
2Aleksandr ZhirovMaximilian Bauer38
22Gerrit Nauberyellow card88'Marco Caligiuri13
18Dennis DiekmeierMarco Meyerhofer18
6Denis Linsmayerout90'yellow card36'out41'Paul Seguin33
5Marlon Freyyellow card37'Haavard Nielsen16
7Philip Tuerpitzout56'out53'Sebastian Ernst15
10Julius Biadayellow card78'goal14'Julian Green37
9Rurik Gislasonout78'Daniel Keita-Ruel10
16Kevin Behrensgoal45'goal64'yellow card75'goal52'out77'Branimir Hrgota17
Substitutes
30Soeren DieckmannDavid Raum11
8Mario Engelsin78'Paul Jaeckel23
29Ivan Paurevicin90'Jamie Leweling40
27Robin Scheuin53'Tobias Mohr29
14Tim KisterKenny Prince Redondo27
13Rick WulleMarius Funk1
11Aziz Bouhaddouzin56'goal90'in77'Marvin Stefaniak34
26Besar Halimiin41'Hans Nunoo Sarpei14
20Emanuel Taffertshofer
Coach
Uwe KoschinatStefan Leitl
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
11
2
53:26
56
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
15
6
8
49:35
51
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
10
6
55:35
49
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
4
29
13
9
7
38:29
48
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
5
29
10
13
6
39:35
43
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
6
29
10
9
10
43:43
39
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
7
28
10
8
10
40:38
38
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
8
29
10
8
11
45:46
38
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
9
29
10
8
11
39:42
38
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
10
29
8
12
9
45:46
36
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
11
29
8
12
9
35:37
36
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
12
29
9
9
11
42:48
36
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
13
29
8
11
10
35:37
35
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
14
29
8
10
11
39:42
34
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
15
29
7
11
11
37:49
32
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
29
6
12
11
37:48
30
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
7
15
35:49
28
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
6
15
25:46
24
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
6
1
23:11
24
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
30:11
34
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
2
2
30:11
32
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
4
15
9
4
2
26:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
5
15
5
9
1
23:15
24
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hannover 96
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
6
14
3
8
3
19:20
17
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
7
14
7
2
5
21:19
23
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
8
14
4
5
5
19:21
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Wehen
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
9
14
9
3
2
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
10
15
5
7
3
33:28
22
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
11
15
5
7
3
20:18
22
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
12
14
6
4
4
23:21
22
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
13
15
7
5
3
21:12
26
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
14
15
5
4
6
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Bochum
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
15
15
3
7
5
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
21:23
18
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
13:26
13
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
2
7
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
5
1
30:15
32
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
4
5
6
19:24
17
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wehen - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
8
4
25:24
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
    12/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV)
    28/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
4
14
4
5
5
12:18
17
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - FC Heidenheim
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bochum - FC Heidenheim)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
5
14
5
4
5
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
6
15
7
1
7
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hannover 96
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandhausen - Hannover 96)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
7
14
3
6
5
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
8
15
6
3
6
26:25
21
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
    08/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Holstein Kiel)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
9
15
1
5
9
11:27
8
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    14/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
10
14
3
5
6
12:18
14
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Bochum
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuernberg - Bochum)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    24/05/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
14
3
5
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Sandhausen
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Sandhausen)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen)
    16/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
12
15
3
5
7
19:27
14
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
13
14
1
6
7
14:25
9
  • ?
  • Bochum - St. Pauli
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli)
    30/05/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    23/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
14
14
3
6
5
17:20
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Osnabrueck
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
15
14
4
4
6
22:25
16
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Nuernberg
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    26/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    17/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
16:25
12
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
    07/06/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    27/05/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
22:23
15
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Wehen
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamburger SV - Wehen)
    31/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Wehen)
    22/05/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
9:26
7
  • ?
  • Wehen - Dynamo Dresden
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30