2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Sandhausen32Greuther Fuerth

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardMarlon Frey
Goal45''
goalKevin Behrens
Player substitution56''
inAziz Bouhaddouz
inPhilip Tuerpitz
Goal64''
goalKevin Behrens
Yellow card75''
yellow cardKevin Behrens
Yellow card78''
yellow cardJulius Biada
Player substitution78''
inMario Engels
inRurik Gislason
Player substitution90''
inIvan Paurevic
inDenis Linsmayer
Goal90''
goalAziz Bouhaddouz
Goal14''
goalJulian Green
Yellow card36''
yellow cardPaul Seguin
Player substitution41''
inHans Nunoo Sarpei
inPaul Seguin
Goal52''
goalBranimir Hrgota
Player substitution53''
inTobias Mohr
inSebastian Ernst
Player substitution77''
inMarvin Stefaniak
inBranimir Hrgota
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMarco Caligiuri

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalJulian Green
36'
yellow cardPaul Seguin
yellow cardMarlon Frey
37'
41'
inHans Nunoo Sarpei
outPaul Seguin
goalKevin Behrens
45'
Second half
52'
goalBranimir Hrgota
53'
inTobias Mohr
outSebastian Ernst
inAziz Bouhaddouz
outPhilip Tuerpitz
56'
goalKevin Behrens
64'
yellow cardKevin Behrens
75'
77'
inMarvin Stefaniak
outBranimir Hrgota
yellow cardJulius Biada
78'
inMario Engels
outRurik Gislason
78'
88'
yellow cardMarco Caligiuri
inIvan Paurevic
outDenis Linsmayer
90'
goalAziz Bouhaddouz
90'
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
15
15
Shots on Target5
5
9
9
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
21
21
Fouls Commited20
20
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Aziz Bouhaddouz is on target!

90'

Denis Linsmayer is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Paurevic

88'

Yellow card for Marco Caligiuri

78'

Rurik Gislason is coming off and he is replaced by Mario Engels

78'

Yellow card for Julius Biada

77'

Branimir Hrgota is coming off and he is replaced by Marvin Stefaniak

75'

Yellow card for Kevin Behrens

64'

G O O O A A A L - Kevin Behrens is on target!

56'

Philip Tuerpitz is coming off and he is replaced by Aziz Bouhaddouz

53'

Sebastian Ernst is coming off and he is replaced by Tobias Mohr

52'

G O O O A A A L - Branimir Hrgota is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Kevin Behrens from Sandhausen puts it away from the penalty spot!

41'

Paul Seguin is coming off and he is replaced by Hans Nunoo Sarpei

37'

Yellow card for Marlon Frey

36'

Yellow card for Paul Seguin

14'

G O O O A A A L - Julian Green is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Martin FraislSascha Burchert30
Starting Lineups
19Leart PaqaradaMaximilian Wittek3
2Aleksandr ZhirovMaximilian Bauer38
22Gerrit Nauberyellow card88'Marco Caligiuri13
18Dennis DiekmeierMarco Meyerhofer18
6Denis Linsmayerout90'yellow card36'out41'Paul Seguin33
5Marlon Freyyellow card37'Haavard Nielsen16
7Philip Tuerpitzout56'out53'Sebastian Ernst15
10Julius Biadayellow card78'goal14'Julian Green37
9Rurik Gislasonout78'Daniel Keita-Ruel10
16Kevin Behrensgoal45'goal64'yellow card75'goal52'out77'Branimir Hrgota17
Substitutes
13Rick Wullein41'Hans Nunoo Sarpei14
11Aziz Bouhaddouzin56'goal90'David Raum11
26Besar HalimiPaul Jaeckel23
20Emanuel TaffertshoferJamie Leweling40
30Soeren Dieckmannin53'Tobias Mohr29
8Mario Engelsin78'Kenny Prince Redondo27
29Ivan Paurevicin90'Marius Funk1
27Robin Scheuin77'Marvin Stefaniak34
14Tim Kister
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
29:14
28
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
30:12
26
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:18
23
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
4
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
13
5
5
3
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
6
13
5
3
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
13
4
5
4
24:20
17
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
8
13
4
5
4
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
13
4
4
5
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
10
13
3
7
3
22:24
16
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
11
13
3
6
4
17:17
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
13
3
6
4
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
5
5
21:27
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
15
13
3
5
5
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
24:26
13
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue)
    17/08/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    16/08/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
12:7
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
4
1
2
13:7
13
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
6
4
2
0
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
6
6
4
0
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
6
2
2
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/08/2019 11:00
8
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
10
6
2
3
1
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV)
    25/08/2019 11:30
11
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
13
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
14
7
1
4
2
7:14
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
15
6
0
4
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/08/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
5
0
16:14
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
20:7
19
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
4
6
1
4
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - FC Heidenheim)
    18/08/2019 11:30
5
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
7
7
2
3
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
8
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Sandhausen)
    25/08/2019 11:30
9
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Osnabrueck)
    25/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
10:13
7
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
6
0
4
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - St. Pauli)
    17/08/2019 11:00
12
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel)
    26/08/2019 18:30
13
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
14
6
2
1
3
14:13
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Nuernberg)
    16/08/2019 16:30
15
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Bochum
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:15
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00